Platz |
Schwimmerin |
Jg. |
Verein |
Endzeit |
Punkte |
1. |
Leoni Pohl |
2001 |
SCW Eschborn |
01:20,40 |
390 |
5 |
| 50m: 00:39,08 (00:39,08) 100m: 01:20,40 (00:41,32) |
2. |
Smilla Sulzbach |
2001 |
SC Oberursel |
01:22,97 |
355 |
3 |
| 50m: 00:40,83 (00:40,83) 100m: 01:22,97 (00:42,14) |
3. |
Moa Sulzbach |
2001 |
SC Oberursel |
01:27,95 |
298 |
1 |
| 50m: 00:43,89 (00:43,89) 100m: 01:27,95 (00:44,06) |
4. |
Hannah Dvorak |
2001 |
SSV Raunheim |
01:30,52 |
273 |
|
| 50m: 00:42,77 (00:42,77) 100m: 01:30,52 (00:47,75) |
5. |
Eloise Knaf |
2001 |
SG Wetterau |
01:31,48 |
265 |
|
| 50m: 00:43,79 (00:43,79) 100m: 01:31,48 (00:47,69) |
6. |
Fabienne Bräscher |
2001 |
WSV Delphin 78 Großauheim |
01:34,60 |
239 |
|
| 50m: 00:44,78 (00:44,78) 100m: 01:34,60 (00:49,82) |
7. |
Sarah Dolezal |
2001 |
SG Wetterau |
01:54,16 |
136 |
|
| 50m: 00:54,69 (00:54,69) 100m: 01:54,16 (00:59,47) |
Platz |
Schwimmerin |
Jg. |
Verein |
Endzeit |
Punkte |
1. |
Anna Sophie Brockmann |
2000 |
Erster Sodener SC |
01:17,28 |
439 |
5 |
| 50m: 00:37,27 (00:37,27) 100m: 01:17,28 (00:40,01) |
2. |
Mara Simon |
2000 |
SG Wetterau |
01:17,42 |
437 |
3 |
| 50m: 00:37,60 (00:37,60) 100m: 01:17,42 (00:39,82) |
3. |
Emma Graf |
2000 |
Hofheimer SC |
01:20,36 |
391 |
1 |
| 50m: 00:39,09 (00:39,09) 100m: 01:20,36 (00:41,27) |
4. |
Selina Schmidt-Hartlieb |
2000 |
Erster Sodener SC |
01:26,43 |
314 |
|
| 50m: 00:42,27 (00:42,27) 100m: 01:26,43 (00:44,16) |
5. |
Michaela Schubert |
2000 |
SG Wetterau |
01:35,33 |
234 |
|
| 50m: 00:47,18 (00:47,18) 100m: 01:35,33 (00:48,15) |
6. |
Marie Westedt |
2000 |
TG Hochheim |
01:36,62 |
225 |
|
7. |
Thalea Ahl |
2000 |
SSV Raunheim |
01:36,88 |
223 |
|
| 50m: 00:47,18 (00:47,18) 100m: 01:36,88 (00:49,70) |
Platz |
Schwimmerin |
Jg. |
Verein |
Endzeit |
Punkte |
1. |
Jana Hellenschmidt |
1999 |
Hofheimer SC |
01:06,21 |
699 |
5 |
| 50m: 00:32,12 (00:32,12) 100m: 01:06,21 (00:34,09) |
2. |
Johanna Bauer |
1999 |
SCW Eschborn |
01:07,56 |
658 |
3 |
| 50m: 00:33,08 (00:33,08) 100m: 01:07,56 (00:34,48) |
3. |
Laura Fraatz |
1999 |
SCW Eschborn |
01:17,28 |
439 |
1 |
| 50m: 00:37,38 (00:37,38) 100m: 01:17,28 (00:39,90) |
4. |
Charlotte Schmitt |
1999 |
SG Dreieich |
01:28,29 |
294 |
|
| 50m: 00:40,84 (00:40,84) 100m: 01:28,29 (00:47,45) |
nicht am Start |
|
|
Lisa Mauer |
1999 |
Hofheimer SC |
|
|
|
Platz |
Schwimmerin |
Jg. |
Verein |
Endzeit |
Punkte |
1. |
Martina Dillenberger |
1994 |
Hofheimer SC |
01:17,39 |
437 |
5 |
| 50m: 00:38,07 (00:38,07) 100m: 01:17,39 (00:39,32) |
2. |
Carlotta Mertins |
1994 |
SG Wetterau |
01:18,43 |
420 |
3 |
| 50m: 00:37,96 (00:37,96) 100m: 01:18,43 (00:40,47) |
3. |
Alessa Bannasch |
1990 |
SC Hardtberg 1968 |
01:20,40 |
390 |
1 |
| 50m: 00:38,96 (00:38,96) 100m: 01:20,40 (00:41,44) |
4. |
Nina Boerckel |
1989 |
SG Dreieich |
01:22,23 |
365 |
|
| 50m: 00:39,18 (00:39,18) 100m: 01:22,23 (00:43,05) |
nicht am Start |
|
|
Geraldine Geis |
1992 |
WSV Delphin 78 Großauheim |
|
|
|
Platz |
Schwimmer |
Jg. |
Verein |
Endzeit |
Punkte |
1. |
Luis Stritter |
2001 |
SCW Eschborn |
01:12,41 |
382 |
5 |
| 50m: 00:34,98 (00:34,98) 100m: 01:12,41 (00:37,43) |
2. |
Maximilian Thoma |
2001 |
SC Wiesbaden 1911 |
01:18,23 |
302 |
3 |
| 50m: 00:38,33 (00:38,33) 100m: 01:18,23 (00:39,90) |
3. |
Peter Hellenschmidt |
2001 |
Hofheimer SC |
01:18,97 |
294 |
1 |
| 50m: 00:36,53 (00:36,53) 100m: 01:18,97 (00:42,44) |
4. |
Henri Krekel |
2001 |
SCW Eschborn |
01:19,71 |
286 |
|
| 50m: 00:38,88 (00:38,88) 100m: 01:19,71 (00:40,83) |
5. |
Patrick Hellenschmidt |
2001 |
Hofheimer SC |
01:22,71 |
256 |
|
| 50m: 00:40,83 (00:40,83) 100m: 01:22,71 (00:41,88) |
6. |
Kaspar Wagner |
2001 |
SCW Eschborn |
01:30,90 |
193 |
|
| 50m: 00:44,89 (00:44,89) 100m: 01:30,90 (00:46,01) |
7. |
Marvin Schmidt-Hartlieb |
2001 |
Erster Sodener SC |
01:31,97 |
186 |
|
| 50m: 00:43,98 (00:43,98) 100m: 01:31,97 (00:47,99) |
8. |
Lino Gowin |
2001 |
SG Wetterau |
01:36,08 |
163 |
|
| 50m: 00:45,98 (00:45,98) 100m: 01:36,08 (00:50,10) |
nicht am Start |
|
|
Johannes Starke |
2001 |
Erster Sodener SC |
|
|
|
Platz |
Schwimmer |
Jg. |
Verein |
Endzeit |
Punkte |
1. |
Max Pohl |
1996 |
SCW Eschborn |
00:57,81 |
750 |
5 |
| 50m: 00:28,14 (00:28,14) 100m: 00:57,81 (00:29,67) |
2. |
Marvin Greeven |
1995 |
SC Hardtberg 1968 |
01:03,30 |
571 |
3 |
| 50m: 00:30,60 (00:30,60) 100m: 01:03,30 (00:32,70) |
3. |
Kai Maibaum |
1995 |
SG Wetterau |
01:05,08 |
526 |
1 |
| 50m: 00:31,76 (00:31,76) 100m: 01:05,08 (00:33,32) |
4. |
Till Scheibner |
1995 |
SG Wetterau |
01:08,13 |
458 |
|
| 50m: 00:33,50 (00:33,50) 100m: 01:08,13 (00:34,63) |
abgemeldet |
|
|
Lucas Wolf |
1995 |
SCW Eschborn |
|
|
|
Platz |
Schwimmer |
Jg. |
Verein |
Endzeit |
Punkte |
1. |
Andreas Meuser |
1991 |
SG Wetterau |
01:00,24 |
663 |
5 |
| 50m: 00:29,62 (00:29,62) 100m: 01:00,24 (00:30,62) |
2. |
Kaan Elman |
1994 |
SCW Eschborn |
01:01,87 |
612 |
3 |
| 50m: 00:29,14 (00:29,14) 100m: 01:01,87 (00:32,73) |
3. |
Kevin Grützenbach |
1990 |
SC Hardtberg 1968 |
01:06,74 |
487 |
1 |
| 50m: 00:31,97 (00:31,97) 100m: 01:06,74 (00:34,77) |
4. |
Ari Rodosthenous |
1989 |
SC Hardtberg 1968 |
01:12,00 |
388 |
|
| 50m: 00:34,68 (00:34,68) 100m: 01:12,00 (00:37,32) |
nicht am Start |
|
|
Peter Hohmann |
1990 |
Hofheimer SC |
|
|
|