Platz |
Schwimmerin |
Jg. |
Verein |
Endzeit |
Punkte |
1. |
Sara Panosetti |
2001 |
SCW Eschborn |
05:40,61 |
495 |
5 |
| 50m: 00:36,34 (00:36,34) 100m: 01:19,46 (00:43,12) 150m: 02:01,80 (00:42,34) 200m: 02:43,25 (00:41,45) |
| 250m: 03:32,69 (00:49,44) 300m: 04:23,36 (00:50,67) 350m: 05:02,34 (00:38,98) 400m: 05:40,61 (00:38,27) |
2. |
Smilla Sulzbach |
2001 |
SC Oberursel |
06:04,46 |
404 |
3 |
| 50m: 00:42,47 (00:42,47) 100m: 01:33,76 (00:51,29) 150m: 02:20,16 (00:46,40) 200m: 03:05,29 (00:45,13) |
| 250m: 03:55,80 (00:50,51) 300m: 04:45,04 (00:49,24) 350m: 05:25,36 (00:40,32) 400m: 06:04,46 (00:39,10) |
3. |
Moa Sulzbach |
2001 |
SC Oberursel |
06:14,03 |
373 |
1 |
| 50m: 00:45,93 (00:45,93) 100m: 01:37,34 (00:51,41) 150m: 02:23,89 (00:46,55) 200m: 03:10,35 (00:46,46) |
| 250m: 04:00,78 (00:50,43) 300m: 04:51,05 (00:50,27) 350m: 05:33,61 (00:42,56) 400m: 06:14,03 (00:40,42) |
4. |
Eloise Knaf |
2001 |
SG Wetterau |
06:35,18 |
316 |
|
| 50m: 00:45,01 (00:45,01) 100m: 01:39,34 (00:54,33) 200m: 03:17,81 (01:38,47) 300m: 05:08,14 (01:50,33) |
| 400m: 06:35,18 (01:27,04) |
5. |
Hannah Dvorak |
2001 |
SSV Raunheim |
07:15,63 |
236 |
|
| 50m: 00:49,43 (00:49,43) 100m: 01:51,33 (01:01,90) 150m: 02:46,02 (00:54,69) 200m: 03:39,55 (00:53,53) |
| 250m: 04:38,68 (00:59,13) 300m: 05:43,30 (01:04,62) 350m: 06:29,85 (00:46,55) 400m: 07:15,63 (00:45,78) |
Platz |
Schwimmerin |
Jg. |
Verein |
Endzeit |
Punkte |
1. |
Sonja Lehr |
2000 |
Hofheimer SC |
05:34,33 |
523 |
5 |
| 50m: 00:35,41 (00:35,41) 100m: 01:18,12 (00:42,71) 150m: 02:01,82 (00:43,70) 200m: 02:44,87 (00:43,05) |
| 250m: 03:32,10 (00:47,23) 300m: 04:18,77 (00:46,67) 350m: 04:56,95 (00:38,18) 400m: 05:34,33 (00:37,38) |
2. |
Thalea Ahl |
2000 |
SSV Raunheim |
07:16,78 |
234 |
3 |
| 50m: 00:52,12 (00:52,12) 100m: 01:58,13 (01:06,01) 150m: 02:51,86 (00:53,73) 200m: 03:43,60 (00:51,74) |
| 250m: 04:44,54 (01:00,94) 300m: 05:46,31 (01:01,77) 350m: 06:34,69 (00:48,38) 400m: 07:16,78 (00:42,09) |
Platz |
Schwimmerin |
Jg. |
Verein |
Endzeit |
Punkte |
1. |
Johanna Bauer |
1999 |
SCW Eschborn |
05:16,78 |
615 |
5 |
| 50m: 00:34,05 (00:34,05) 100m: 01:13,97 (00:39,92) 150m: 01:55,09 (00:41,12) 200m: 02:35,30 (00:40,21) |
| 250m: 03:19,19 (00:43,89) 300m: 04:04,78 (00:45,59) 350m: 04:41,90 (00:37,12) 400m: 05:16,78 (00:34,88) |
2. |
Sara Rizzetto |
1999 |
Hofheimer SC |
05:21,19 |
590 |
3 |
| 50m: 00:35,29 (00:35,29) 100m: 01:15,75 (00:40,46) 150m: 01:57,01 (00:41,26) 200m: 02:38,03 (00:41,02) |
| 250m: 03:23,43 (00:45,40) 300m: 04:09,18 (00:45,75) 350m: 04:46,98 (00:37,80) 400m: 05:21,19 (00:34,21) |
3. |
Alicia Schreiber |
1999 |
TG Hochheim |
06:56,31 |
271 |
1 |
| 50m: 00:43,42 (00:43,42) 100m: 01:38,15 (00:54,73) 150m: 02:29,90 (00:51,75) 200m: 03:20,15 (00:50,25) |
| 250m: 04:20,94 (01:00,79) 300m: 05:21,43 (01:00,49) 350m: 06:09,30 (00:47,87) 400m: 06:56,31 (00:47,01) |
Platz |
Schwimmerin |
Jg. |
Verein |
Endzeit |
Punkte |
1. |
Christina Lehr |
1998 |
Hofheimer SC |
05:07,39 |
673 |
5 |
| 50m: 00:32,05 (00:32,05) 100m: 01:08,81 (00:36,76) 150m: 01:49,21 (00:40,40) 200m: 02:28,99 (00:39,78) |
| 250m: 03:13,79 (00:44,80) 300m: 03:58,92 (00:45,13) 350m: 04:33,36 (00:34,44) 400m: 05:07,39 (00:34,03) |
Platz |
Schwimmerin |
Jg. |
Verein |
Endzeit |
Punkte |
1. |
Melina Brockmann |
1997 |
TG Hochheim |
06:43,36 |
298 |
5 |
| 50m: 00:45,79 (00:45,79) 100m: 01:39,10 (00:53,31) 150m: 02:32,81 (00:53,71) 200m: 03:24,35 (00:51,54) |
| 250m: 04:17,57 (00:53,22) 300m: 05:12,04 (00:54,47) 350m: 05:58,88 (00:46,84) 400m: 06:43,36 (00:44,48) |
Platz |
Schwimmerin |
Jg. |
Verein |
Endzeit |
Punkte |
1. |
Viola Oertel |
1976 |
SG Dreieich |
05:33,02 |
529 |
5 |
| 50m: 00:34,96 (00:34,96) 100m: 01:14,85 (00:39,89) 150m: 02:00,13 (00:45,28) 200m: 02:44,31 (00:44,18) |
| 250m: 03:30,08 (00:45,77) 300m: 04:16,64 (00:46,56) 350m: 04:55,30 (00:38,66) 400m: 05:33,02 (00:37,72) |
2. |
Kathrin Knodt |
1988 |
SG Dreieich |
06:12,36 |
378 |
3 |
| 50m: 00:41,04 (00:41,04) 100m: 01:30,18 (00:49,14) 150m: 02:19,69 (00:49,51) 200m: 03:07,81 (00:48,12) |
| 250m: 03:57,22 (00:49,41) 300m: 04:47,10 (00:49,88) 350m: 05:30,40 (00:43,30) 400m: 06:12,36 (00:41,96) |