Platz | Schwimmerin | Jg. | Verein | Endzeit | Punkte | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Sara Panosetti | 2001 | SCW Eschborn | 01:12,06 | 484 | 5 |
50m: 00:33,86 (00:33,86) 100m: 01:12,06 (00:38,20) | ||||||
2. | Anita Tripps | 2001 | Erster Sodener SC | 01:24,97 | 295 | 3 |
50m: 00:39,14 (00:39,14) 100m: 01:24,97 (00:45,83) |
Platz | Schwimmerin | Jg. | Verein | Endzeit | Punkte | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Tabea Schäfer | 2000 | TV Wetzlar | 01:16,80 | 400 | 5 |
50m: 00:34,73 (00:34,73) 100m: 01:16,80 (00:42,07) | ||||||
2. | Julia Bayer | 2000 | Erster Sodener SC | 01:22,65 | 321 | 3 |
50m: 00:37,53 (00:37,53) 100m: 01:22,65 (00:45,12) | ||||||
3. | Marie Westedt | 2000 | TG Hochheim | 01:36,35 | 202 | 1 |
50m: 00:45,14 (00:45,14) 100m: 01:36,35 (00:51,21) |
Platz | Schwimmerin | Jg. | Verein | Endzeit | Punkte | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Lisa Mauer | 1999 | Hofheimer SC | 01:06,04 | 629 | 5 |
50m: 00:30,85 (00:30,85) 100m: 01:06,04 (00:35,19) | ||||||
2. | Annika Wenzl | 1999 | WSV Delphin 78 Großauheim | 01:14,79 | 433 | 3 |
50m: 00:35,68 (00:35,68) 100m: 01:14,79 (00:39,11) | ||||||
3. | Constanze Strube | 1999 | TV Wetzlar | 01:33,11 | 224 | 1 |
50m: 00:43,69 (00:43,69) 100m: 01:33,11 (00:49,42) |
Platz | Schwimmerin | Jg. | Verein | Endzeit | Punkte | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Yasmin Mohebbian | 1997 | SG Wetterau | 01:16,43 | 406 | 5 |
50m: 00:34,60 (00:34,60) 100m: 01:16,43 (00:41,83) | ||||||
2. | Charlotte Lang | 1997 | TV Wetzlar | 01:21,85 | 330 | 3 |
50m: 00:38,66 (00:38,66) 100m: 01:21,85 (00:43,19) | ||||||
3. | Mareike Ulbrich | 1997 | TV Wetzlar | 01:23,76 | 308 | 1 |
50m: 00:39,48 (00:39,48) 100m: 01:23,76 (00:44,28) |
Platz | Schwimmerin | Jg. | Verein | Endzeit | Punkte | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Celine Mauer | 1996 | Hofheimer SC | 01:04,92 | 663 | 5 |
50m: 00:30,39 (00:30,39) 100m: 01:04,92 (00:34,53) | ||||||
2. | Rebecca Weber | 1996 | SG Wetterau | 01:19,00 | 367 | 3 |
50m: 00:35,31 (00:35,31) 100m: 01:19,00 (00:43,69) | ||||||
nicht am Start | ||||||
Malin Lindeken | 1996 | SCW Eschborn |
Platz | Schwimmerin | Jg. | Verein | Endzeit | Punkte | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Bettina Fuhr | 1994 | Hofheimer SC | 01:05,33 | 650 | 5 |
50m: 00:30,72 (00:30,72) 100m: 01:05,33 (00:34,61) |