Platz |
Schwimmerin |
Jg. |
Verein |
Endzeit |
Punkte |
1. |
Lea Zengerling |
1999 |
SSV Erfurt-Nord |
09:28,53 |
656 |
| 100m: 01:06,58 (01:06,58) 200m: 02:15,80 (01:09,22) 300m: 03:26,63 (01:10,83) 400m: 04:38,35 (01:11,72) |
| 500m: 05:49,86 (01:11,51) 600m: 07:02,60 (01:12,74) 700m: 08:16,29 (01:13,69) 800m: 09:28,53 (01:12,24) |
2. |
Lisa Deufel |
1997 |
DJK SF Budenheim |
09:29,97 |
651 |
| 100m: 01:08,15 (01:08,15) 200m: 02:18,81 (01:10,66) 300m: 03:29,46 (01:10,65) 400m: 04:41,10 (01:11,64) |
| 500m: 05:53,70 (01:12,60) 600m: 07:07,02 (01:13,32) 700m: 08:20,16 (01:13,14) 800m: 09:29,97 (01:09,81) |
3. |
Reka Kovacs |
1999 |
SV Bietigheim |
09:33,82 |
638 |
| 100m: 01:06,85 (01:06,85) 200m: 02:18,17 (01:11,32) 300m: 03:30,06 (01:11,89) 400m: 04:42,42 (01:12,36) |
| 500m: 05:56,02 (01:13,60) 600m: 07:09,45 (01:13,43) 700m: 08:22,69 (01:13,24) 800m: 09:33,82 (01:11,13) |
4. |
Isabel Blanco Gonzalez |
1998 |
TV Wetzlar |
09:54,36 |
574 |
| 100m: 01:09,23 (01:09,23) 200m: 02:23,72 (01:14,49) 300m: 03:38,88 (01:15,16) 400m: 04:54,06 (01:15,18) |
| 500m: 06:10,07 (01:16,01) 600m: 07:25,53 (01:15,46) 700m: 08:40,83 (01:15,30) 800m: 09:54,36 (01:13,53) |
5. |
Barbara Schaal |
2001 |
SV Gelnhausen 1924 e.V. |
10:07,66 |
537 |
| 100m: 01:10,58 (01:10,58) 200m: 02:26,14 (01:15,56) 300m: 03:42,80 (01:16,66) 400m: 05:00,10 (01:17,30) |
| 500m: 06:17,75 (01:17,65) 600m: 07:36,40 (01:18,65) 700m: 08:54,11 (01:17,71) 800m: 10:07,66 (01:13,55) |
6. |
Anna Shefford |
1998 |
SG EWR Rheinhessen-Mainz |
10:15,09 |
518 |
| 100m: 01:10,98 (01:10,98) 200m: 02:27,21 (01:16,23) 300m: 03:44,39 (01:17,18) 400m: 05:02,57 (01:18,18) |
| 500m: 06:21,69 (01:19,12) 600m: 07:40,97 (01:19,28) 700m: 08:59,40 (01:18,43) 800m: 10:15,09 (01:15,69) |
7. |
Rosaria Mariano |
1998 |
SV Bietigheim |
10:27,57 |
488 |
| 100m: 01:10,02 (01:10,02) 200m: 02:27,51 (01:17,49) 300m: 03:46,88 (01:19,37) 400m: 05:07,13 (01:20,25) |
| 500m: 06:27,81 (01:20,68) 600m: 07:48,59 (01:20,78) 700m: 09:09,28 (01:20,69) 800m: 10:27,57 (01:18,29) |
8. |
Saskia Röser |
1999 |
SG EWR Rheinhessen-Mainz |
10:35,21 |
470 |
| 100m: 01:11,68 (01:11,68) 200m: 02:31,63 (01:19,95) 300m: 03:52,75 (01:21,12) 400m: 05:12,76 (01:20,01) |
| 500m: 06:34,41 (01:21,65) 600m: 07:55,17 (01:20,76) 700m: 09:16,63 (01:21,46) 800m: 10:35,21 (01:18,58) |
9. |
Adaugo Öznur Okoro |
2000 |
USC Mainz |
10:42,82 |
454 |
| 100m: 01:12,19 (01:12,19) 200m: 02:31,98 (01:19,79) 300m: 03:54,26 (01:22,28) 400m: 05:16,79 (01:22,53) |
| 500m: 06:39,35 (01:22,56) 600m: 08:01,81 (01:22,46) 700m: 09:24,89 (01:23,08) 800m: 10:42,82 (01:17,93) |
10. |
Laura Hähn |
1999 |
SG EWR Rheinhessen-Mainz |
10:45,46 |
448 |
| 100m: 01:13,80 (01:13,80) 200m: 02:34,75 (01:20,95) 300m: 03:56,64 (01:21,89) 400m: 05:18,59 (01:21,95) |
| 500m: 06:41,42 (01:22,83) 600m: 08:05,81 (01:24,39) 700m: 09:28,10 (01:22,29) 800m: 10:45,46 (01:17,36) |
11. |
Elena Wasserzier |
1998 |
SG EWR Rheinhessen-Mainz |
10:47,73 |
443 |
| 100m: 01:13,81 (01:13,81) 200m: 02:35,95 (01:22,14) 300m: 03:57,68 (01:21,73) 400m: 05:19,95 (01:22,27) |
| 500m: 06:42,24 (01:22,29) 600m: 08:05,53 (01:23,29) 700m: 09:28,56 (01:23,03) 800m: 10:47,73 (01:19,17) |
12. |
Paula Ricks |
2001 |
SC Poseidon Koblenz |
11:09,63 |
401 |
| 100m: 01:15,76 (01:15,76) 200m: 02:40,68 (01:24,92) 300m: 04:05,46 (01:24,78) 400m: 05:30,81 (01:25,35) |
| 500m: 06:56,61 (01:25,80) 600m: 08:22,43 (01:25,82) 700m: 09:47,48 (01:25,05) 800m: 11:09,63 (01:22,15) |
13. |
Leoni Richter |
2003 |
TV Wetzlar |
11:14,96 |
392 |
| 100m: 01:20,20 (01:20,20) 200m: 02:46,53 (01:26,33) 300m: 04:12,25 (01:25,72) 400m: 05:38,22 (01:25,97) |
| 500m: 07:04,69 (01:26,47) 600m: 08:30,26 (01:25,57) 700m: 09:55,36 (01:25,10) 800m: 11:14,96 (01:19,60) |
14. |
Nele Gampp |
2002 |
SC Poseidon Koblenz |
11:15,97 |
390 |
| 100m: 01:17,45 (01:17,45) 200m: 02:42,22 (01:24,77) 300m: 04:07,69 (01:25,47) 400m: 05:33,97 (01:26,28) |
| 500m: 07:00,81 (01:26,84) 600m: 08:28,28 (01:27,47) 700m: 09:54,46 (01:26,18) 800m: 11:15,97 (01:21,51) |
15. |
Mareike Ulbrich |
1997 |
TV Wetzlar |
11:16,91 |
388 |
| 100m: 01:19,82 (01:19,82) 200m: 02:46,11 (01:26,29) 300m: 04:11,48 (01:25,37) 400m: 05:37,66 (01:26,18) |
| 500m: 07:04,01 (01:26,35) 600m: 08:29,75 (01:25,74) 700m: 09:54,94 (01:25,19) 800m: 11:16,91 (01:21,97) |
16. |
Anna-Fiona Volz |
2003 |
SG 1886 Weiterstadt |
11:17,86 |
387 |
| 100m: 01:16,68 (01:16,68) 200m: 02:42,07 (01:25,39) 300m: 04:08,11 (01:26,04) 400m: 05:35,21 (01:27,10) |
| 500m: 07:02,17 (01:26,96) 600m: 08:29,95 (01:27,78) 700m: 09:56,61 (01:26,66) 800m: 11:17,86 (01:21,25) |
17. |
Kim Sarah Schaback |
1999 |
Neuwieder Schwimmverein 1909 e.V. |
11:28,14 |
370 |
| 100m: 01:15,78 (01:15,78) 200m: 02:40,55 (01:24,77) 300m: 04:07,97 (01:27,42) 400m: 05:35,51 (01:27,54) |
| 500m: 07:04,14 (01:28,63) 600m: 08:33,43 (01:29,29) 700m: 10:01,74 (01:28,31) 800m: 11:28,14 (01:26,40) |
18. |
Nina Loscher |
1998 |
SV Delphin Wiesbaden 1986 e.V. |
11:30,90 |
365 |
| 100m: 01:16,40 (01:16,40) 200m: 02:43,09 (01:26,69) 300m: 04:11,01 (01:27,92) 400m: 05:39,83 (01:28,82) |
| 500m: 07:08,24 (01:28,41) 600m: 08:37,77 (01:29,53) 700m: 10:05,97 (01:28,20) 800m: 11:30,90 (01:24,93) |
19. |
Olivia Lugert |
2001 |
SV Bietigheim |
11:38,00 |
354 |
| 100m: 01:18,20 (01:18,20) 200m: 02:46,56 (01:28,36) 300m: 04:16,54 (01:29,98) 400m: 05:47,16 (01:30,62) |
| 500m: 07:17,44 (01:30,28) 600m: 08:48,32 (01:30,88) 700m: 10:16,47 (01:28,15) 800m: 11:38,00 (01:21,53) |
20. |
Kim Maren Mayer |
2002 |
SC Poseidon Koblenz |
11:41,78 |
349 |
| 100m: 01:20,97 (01:20,97) 200m: 02:48,85 (01:27,88) 300m: 04:18,46 (01:29,61) 400m: 05:49,34 (01:30,88) |
| 500m: 07:18,93 (01:29,59) 600m: 08:48,34 (01:29,41) 700m: 10:17,11 (01:28,77) 800m: 11:41,78 (01:24,67) |
21. |
Laetitia Meyer |
2000 |
SSC Landau |
11:43,10 |
347 |
| 100m: 01:19,59 (01:19,59) 200m: 02:48,59 (01:29,00) 300m: 04:18,80 (01:30,21) 400m: 05:49,48 (01:30,68) |
| 500m: 07:19,78 (01:30,30) 600m: 08:48,30 (01:28,52) 700m: 10:17,29 (01:28,99) 800m: 11:43,10 (01:25,81) |
22. |
Hanna Pfeiffer |
1999 |
SV Gelnhausen 1924 e.V. |
11:48,40 |
339 |
| 100m: 01:20,36 (01:20,36) 200m: 02:48,49 (01:28,13) 300m: 04:17,68 (01:29,19) 400m: 05:47,50 (01:29,82) |
| 500m: 07:18,55 (01:31,05) 600m: 08:49,10 (01:30,55) 700m: 10:19,48 (01:30,38) 800m: 11:48,40 (01:28,92) |
23. |
Rieke Wieczorek |
2003 |
SV Delphin Wiesbaden 1986 e.V. |
12:00,07 |
323 |
| 100m: 01:21,71 (01:21,71) 200m: 02:51,25 (01:29,54) 300m: 04:23,41 (01:32,16) 400m: 05:54,00 (01:30,59) |
| 500m: 07:26,48 (01:32,48) 600m: 08:59,56 (01:33,08) 700m: 10:32,51 (01:32,95) 800m: 12:00,07 (01:27,56) |
24. |
Tabea Kunz |
1999 |
SV Bietigheim |
12:15,48 |
303 |
| 100m: 01:20,57 (01:20,57) 200m: 02:50,56 (01:29,99) 300m: 04:22,83 (01:32,27) 400m: 05:56,79 (01:33,96) |
| 500m: 07:32,25 (01:35,46) 600m: 09:07,59 (01:35,34) 700m: 10:41,50 (01:33,91) 800m: 12:15,48 (01:33,98) |
25. |
Renee Van Laarhoven |
2002 |
Zwemclub Geel |
12:15,77 |
302 |
| 100m: 01:25,06 (01:25,06) 200m: 02:58,39 (01:33,33) 300m: 04:32,48 (01:34,09) 400m: 06:07,65 (01:35,17) |
| 500m: 07:41,71 (01:34,06) 600m: 09:14,75 (01:33,04) 700m: 10:48,33 (01:33,58) 800m: 12:15,77 (01:27,44) |
26. |
Carolin Glöser |
1999 |
TV Wetzlar |
12:16,06 |
302 |
| 100m: 01:21,57 (01:21,57) 200m: 02:53,96 (01:32,39) 300m: 04:27,23 (01:33,27) 400m: 06:01,56 (01:34,33) |
| 800m: 12:16,06 (06:14,50) |
27. |
Ann-Kathrin Breitner |
2001 |
SSC Landau |
12:30,86 |
284 |
| 100m: 01:23,69 (01:23,69) 200m: 02:56,86 (01:33,17) 300m: 04:32,70 (01:35,84) 400m: 06:08,29 (01:35,59) |
| 500m: 07:45,75 (01:37,46) 600m: 09:23,04 (01:37,29) 700m: 10:59,53 (01:36,49) 800m: 12:30,86 (01:31,33) |
28. |
Linda Rückert |
2002 |
SV Delphin Wiesbaden 1986 e.V. |
12:40,41 |
274 |
| 100m: 01:25,85 (01:25,85) 200m: 03:00,69 (01:34,84) 300m: 04:37,69 (01:37,00) 400m: 06:15,11 (01:37,42) |
| 500m: 07:52,70 (01:37,59) 600m: 09:29,65 (01:36,95) 700m: 11:05,59 (01:35,94) 800m: 12:40,41 (01:34,82) |
29. |
Lara Louven |
2001 |
Neuwieder Schwimmverein 1909 e.V. |
12:46,27 |
268 |
| 100m: 01:22,18 (01:22,18) 200m: 02:59,79 (01:37,61) 300m: 04:38,47 (01:38,68) 400m: 06:17,50 (01:39,03) |
| 500m: 07:57,38 (01:39,88) 600m: 09:35,09 (01:37,71) 700m: 11:11,50 (01:36,41) 800m: 12:46,27 (01:34,77) |
30. |
Linde Embrechts |
2002 |
Zwemclub Geel |
13:10,59 |
244 |
| 100m: 01:33,27 (01:33,27) 200m: 03:13,88 (01:40,61) 300m: 04:54,87 (01:40,99) 400m: 06:36,58 (01:41,71) |
| 500m: 08:17,00 (01:40,42) 600m: 09:57,90 (01:40,90) 700m: 11:37,58 (01:39,68) 800m: 13:10,59 (01:33,01) |
31. |
Christina Lambach |
1999 |
SSC Landau |
13:20,97 |
234 |
| 100m: 01:25,97 (01:25,97) 200m: 03:05,15 (01:39,18) 300m: 04:47,25 (01:42,10) 400m: 06:29,99 (01:42,74) |
| 500m: 08:15,24 (01:45,25) 600m: 09:58,58 (01:43,34) 700m: 11:40,45 (01:41,87) 800m: 13:20,97 (01:40,52) |
32. |
Jana Pache |
2002 |
SV Gelnhausen 1924 e.V. |
13:35,32 |
222 |
| 100m: 01:27,18 (01:27,18) 200m: 03:08,49 (01:41,31) 300m: 04:51,95 (01:43,46) 400m: 06:36,64 (01:44,69) |
| 500m: 08:23,08 (01:46,44) 600m: 10:09,18 (01:46,10) 700m: 11:55,31 (01:46,13) 800m: 13:35,32 (01:40,01) |
33. |
Lisa Thalheimer |
2002 |
SV Gelnhausen 1924 e.V. |
13:46,69 |
213 |
| 100m: 01:34,92 (01:34,92) 200m: 03:16,36 (01:41,44) 300m: 05:00,72 (01:44,36) 400m: 06:46,05 (01:45,33) |
| 500m: 08:32,09 (01:46,04) 600m: 10:18,97 (01:46,88) 700m: 12:04,45 (01:45,48) 800m: 13:46,69 (01:42,24) |
34. |
Alina Yetim |
2002 |
SV Gelnhausen 1924 e.V. |
15:15,83 |
157 |
| 100m: 01:38,68 (01:38,68) 200m: 03:33,16 (01:54,48) 300m: 05:31,72 (01:58,56) 400m: 07:30,10 (01:58,38) |
| 500m: 09:26,93 (01:56,83) 600m: 11:26,54 (01:59,61) 700m: 13:26,39 (01:59,85) 800m: 15:15,83 (01:49,44) |
abgemeldet |
|
Lilly Ruppel |
1999 |
TV 1911 Eibelshausen |
|
|
|
Kim Thalwitzer |
1998 |
SC Poseidon Koblenz |
|
|
nicht am Start |
|
Hannah Tereza Röth |
2002 |
SV Delphin Wiesbaden 1986 e.V. |
|
|
|
Charlotta Salminen |
1999 |
SV Delphin Wiesbaden 1986 e.V. |
|
|
|
Isabella Salminen |
1997 |
SV Delphin Wiesbaden 1986 e.V. |
|
|