Platz |
Schwimmer |
Jg. |
Verein |
Endzeit |
Punkte |
1. |
Alibek Käsler |
1988 |
SG ACT/Baunatal |
00:26,36 |
660 |
2. |
Maximilian Fitz |
1997 |
Erfurter SSC |
00:26,45 |
654 |
3. |
Oliver Zeidler |
1996 |
SG Stadtwerke München |
00:26,74 |
633 |
4. |
Sewa Antonov |
1996 |
SC Wiesbaden 1911 |
00:26,79 |
629 |
5. |
Jonathan Berneburg |
1998 |
TSV Stadtallendorf |
00:26,99 |
615 |
6. |
Adrian Gabriel Balser |
1996 |
TV Wetzlar |
00:27,06 |
610 |
7. |
Maximilian Pörksen |
1994 |
SG EWR Rheinhessen-Mainz |
00:27,29 |
595 |
8. |
Christian Balser |
1993 |
TV Wetzlar |
00:27,63 |
573 |
9. |
Ingmar Zacharias |
1981 |
WSV Großkrotzenburg |
00:27,74 |
567 |
10. |
Kai Maibaum |
1995 |
SG Wetterau |
00:27,96 |
553 |
11. |
Nico Perner |
1998 |
SSC Landau |
00:28,19 |
540 |
12. |
Niclas Gobert |
1997 |
TSV Schmiden |
00:28,20 |
539 |
13. |
Fabian Landen |
1997 |
SC Poseidon Koblenz |
00:28,29 |
534 |
14. |
Johannes Conrad |
1998 |
SG EWR Rheinhessen-Mainz |
00:28,31 |
533 |
15. |
Daniel Fodor |
1995 |
SG Mittelhessen |
00:28,35 |
531 |
16. |
Kenrick Leidner |
1997 |
SC Wiesbaden 1911 |
00:28,56 |
519 |
17. |
Christian Schloßer |
1992 |
WSV Delphin 78 Großauheim |
00:28,86 |
503 |
18. |
Paul-Jacob Gerlach |
1999 |
DLRG - Weimar e.V. |
00:28,88 |
502 |
19. |
Andrej Belosludov |
1998 |
SC Wiesbaden 1911 |
00:28,92 |
500 |
20. |
Fabian Kolar |
1994 |
TSV Stadtallendorf |
00:29,10 |
491 |
21. |
Till Thüring |
1997 |
SC Wiesbaden 1911 |
00:29,16 |
488 |
22. |
Konstantin Schwenk |
1998 |
SG EWR Rheinhessen-Mainz |
00:29,25 |
483 |
23. |
Jan Rottmayer |
1998 |
SC Neustadt/Weinstr. |
00:29,32 |
480 |
24. |
Friedrich Bismarck |
1998 |
SG ACT/Baunatal |
00:29,66 |
463 |
25. |
Till Scheibner |
1995 |
SG Wetterau |
00:29,80 |
457 |
26. |
Lukas Schalk |
1999 |
TV Dillenburg |
00:29,81 |
456 |
27. |
Maximilian Walther |
2000 |
SC Neustadt/Weinstr. |
00:29,85 |
455 |
28. |
Omar Ashoub |
1996 |
SG Mittelhessen |
00:29,91 |
452 |
29. |
Matteo Pazzi |
1999 |
SG ACT/Baunatal |
00:29,95 |
450 |
30. |
Eric Schmahl |
2000 |
SG EWR Rheinhessen-Mainz |
00:30,32 |
434 |
31. |
Roman Osipov |
1999 |
SG ACT/Baunatal |
00:30,36 |
432 |
32. |
Antonio Pezelj |
1999 |
SC Wiesbaden 1911 |
00:30,46 |
428 |
33. |
Marcel Herth |
1999 |
SG 1886 Weiterstadt |
00:30,60 |
422 |
34. |
Linus Diessner |
2000 |
SCW Eschborn |
00:30,68 |
419 |
35. |
Moritz Hardt |
2000 |
TV Wetzlar |
00:30,77 |
415 |
36. |
Philipp Scholz |
1999 |
SC Wiesbaden 1911 |
00:30,83 |
413 |
37. |
Toan Huu Nguyen |
1999 |
SC Neustadt/Weinstr. |
00:30,93 |
409 |
38. |
Niklas Rottmayer |
1998 |
SC Neustadt/Weinstr. |
00:30,94 |
408 |
39. |
Arne Rehor |
1998 |
1. Hanauer SV 1912 |
00:31,05 |
404 |
40. |
Luis Stritter |
2001 |
SCW Eschborn |
00:31,06 |
403 |
41. |
Marius Becker |
1997 |
SC Wiesbaden 1911 |
00:31,09 |
402 |
42. |
Sam Becker |
1999 |
TV Wetzlar |
00:31,11 |
401 |
43. |
Lucas Epple |
1998 |
SSC Landau |
00:31,48 |
387 |
44. |
Paul Schneider |
1994 |
SG EWR Rheinhessen-Mainz |
00:32,04 |
367 |
45. |
Moritz Kolenbrander |
2000 |
Hofheimer SC |
00:32,18 |
363 |
46. |
Marcel Perner |
1996 |
SSC Landau |
00:32,21 |
362 |
47. |
Luca De Martino |
2000 |
SV Bietigheim |
00:32,98 |
337 |
48. |
Navid Azad |
2000 |
TSV Schmiden |
00:33,32 |
327 |
49. |
Denis Schmunk |
2000 |
TV Wetzlar |
00:33,52 |
321 |
50. |
Patrick Hellenschmidt |
2001 |
Hofheimer SC |
00:33,62 |
318 |
51. |
Nils Kleinstück |
2001 |
SV Gelnhausen 1924 e.V. |
00:33,71 |
315 |
52. |
Lukas vom Eyser |
2000 |
Neuwieder Schwimmverein 1909 e.V. |
00:33,79 |
313 |
53. |
Niklas Knöll |
2000 |
TSV Schmiden |
00:33,82 |
312 |
54. |
Jakob Lange |
2001 |
SG Wetterau |
00:33,97 |
308 |
55. |
Gavin Grenzemann |
2001 |
SG ACT/Baunatal |
00:34,15 |
303 |
56. |
Yannik Pache |
1998 |
SV Gelnhausen 1924 e.V. |
00:34,70 |
289 |
57. |
Henry Graf |
2002 |
Hofheimer SC |
00:34,87 |
285 |
58. |
Thomas Deisling |
2000 |
SC Wiesbaden 1911 |
00:34,96 |
283 |
59. |
Tom Henri Lindner |
1999 |
SG Wetterau |
00:35,07 |
280 |
60. |
Arne Spielmann |
1998 |
SG EWR Rheinhessen-Mainz |
00:35,39 |
273 |
61. |
Lucio Betz |
2002 |
SV Gelnhausen 1924 e.V. |
00:35,49 |
270 |
62. |
Pedro Schäfer |
2000 |
SG 1886 Weiterstadt |
00:36,03 |
258 |
63. |
Lukas Manka |
2002 |
SV Bietigheim |
00:36,81 |
242 |
64. |
Carl Hildebrandt |
2002 |
SG ACT/Baunatal |
00:36,89 |
241 |
65. |
Felix Strus |
2000 |
SSC Landau |
00:37,07 |
237 |
66. |
Jonas Ludewig |
1999 |
SV Bietigheim |
00:37,30 |
233 |
67. |
Lukas Feier |
2001 |
SG EWR Rheinhessen-Mainz |
00:37,70 |
225 |
68. |
Andreas Diehlmann |
2000 |
TSV Stadtallendorf |
00:37,77 |
224 |
69. |
Aaron Wilmes |
2002 |
SG Wetterau |
00:38,07 |
219 |
70. |
Francis Hartl |
2001 |
WSV Großkrotzenburg |
00:38,22 |
216 |
71. |
Leon Prinz |
2002 |
WSV Großkrotzenburg |
00:38,58 |
210 |
72. |
Louis Kopf |
2002 |
SSC Landau |
00:38,76 |
207 |
73. |
Ole Tharandt |
2001 |
SCW Eschborn |
00:39,31 |
199 |
74. |
Fabian Kraus |
2001 |
SG ACT/Baunatal |
00:39,54 |
195 |
75. |
Jonas Morre |
2001 |
Zwemclub Geel |
00:39,86 |
191 |
76. |
Finn Tuschick |
2002 |
SV Bietigheim |
00:40,48 |
182 |
77. |
Justin Kolb |
2001 |
SV Gelnhausen 1924 e.V. |
00:41,32 |
171 |
78. |
Alexander Schaeken |
1999 |
Zwemclub Geel |
00:41,34 |
171 |
79. |
Giulio Maximilian Pazzi |
2002 |
SG ACT/Baunatal |
00:41,85 |
165 |
80. |
Aaron Strube |
2002 |
TV Wetzlar |
00:42,53 |
157 |
81. |
Lucas Urban |
2003 |
WSV Großkrotzenburg |
00:43,65 |
145 |
82. |
Timo Henning |
2003 |
SV Delphin Wiesbaden 1986 e.V. |
00:43,88 |
143 |
83. |
Pablo Kohlmann Garcia |
2003 |
Hofheimer SC |
00:44,79 |
134 |
84. |
Linus Goet |
2003 |
SG 1886 Weiterstadt |
00:44,85 |
134 |
85. |
Niels Obert |
2002 |
SV Gelnhausen 1924 e.V. |
00:45,28 |
130 |
86. |
Christoph Werm |
2001 |
SV Gelnhausen 1924 e.V. |
00:45,48 |
128 |
87. |
Ruben Simons |
2001 |
Zwemclub Geel |
00:45,82 |
125 |
88. |
Mark Echevsky |
2003 |
SV Gelnhausen 1924 e.V. |
00:46,05 |
123 |
89. |
Felix Linke |
2003 |
SV Gelnhausen 1924 e.V. |
00:46,74 |
118 |
90. |
Oscar Rathenow |
2003 |
SCW Eschborn |
00:48,67 |
104 |
91. |
Ibrahim Gültekin |
1999 |
SV Gelnhausen 1924 e.V. |
00:49,21 |
101 |
92. |
Alexander Jäger |
2002 |
WSV Delphin 78 Großauheim |
00:49,62 |
99 |
93. |
Johannes Schnell |
2002 |
TV Wetzlar |
00:50,27 |
95 |
94. |
Finn Heppner |
2003 |
TV Wetzlar |
00:53,22 |
80 |
95. |
Tim Lucas Halt |
2002 |
Frankenberger SV |
00:55,77 |
69 |
abgemeldet |
|
Patrick Sauerwald |
2002 |
Frankenberger SV |
|
|
|
Vladislav Ivanov |
2000 |
SC Neustadt/Weinstr. |
|
|
|
Henrik Immel |
1998 |
SC Neustadt/Weinstr. |
|
|
|
Semen Graf |
1999 |
SC Neustadt/Weinstr. |
|
|
|
Marcel Langjahr |
1998 |
SV Bietigheim |
|
|
nicht am Start |
|
Erik Ostmann |
2001 |
TSV Schmiden |
|
|
|
Jannik Fraatz |
2003 |
SCW Eschborn |
|
|
|
Benito Marazzi |
1999 |
TV Wetzlar |
|
|
|
Lucas Schürmann |
1996 |
SC Wiesbaden 1911 |
|
|
|
Oliver Hofmann |
1995 |
TV Wetzlar |
|
|
|
Dominik Kopyto |
1993 |
SG EWR Rheinhessen-Mainz |
|
|
disqualifiziert |
|
Georg Buddensiek |
2003 |
TV Wetzlar |
|
|
| Start vor dem Startsignal |
| Uhrzeit der Bekanntgabe: 12:37 |
|
Kaspar Wagner |
2001 |
SCW Eschborn |
|
|
| Start vor dem Startsignal |
| Uhrzeit der Bekanntgabe: 12:37 |
|
Jonah Wappenschmidt |
2003 |
SCW Eschborn |
|
|
| Start vor dem Startsignal |
| Uhrzeit der Bekanntgabe: 12:33 |