Platz | Schwimmer | Jg. | Verein | Endzeit | Punkte | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Leander Fioriolli | 2004 | Hofheimer SC | 01:20,32 | 201 | |
2. | Fabian Brehler | 2004 | WSV Delphin 78 Großauheim | 01:21,67 | 191 | |
3. | Vedant Kumar | 2004 | SV Delphin Wiesbaden 1986 e.V. | 01:22,36 | 186 | |
4. | Yannick Poth | 2004 | SV Gelnhausen 1924 e.V. | 01:22,37 | 186 | |
5. | Nick Ruhl | 2004 | SC Wiesbaden 1911 | 01:23,94 | 176 | |
6. | Jan-Gerd Peters | 2004 | WSV Großkrotzenburg | 01:25,48 | 166 | |
7. | Till Lasse Schröder | 2004 | SC Wiesbaden 1911 | 01:28,61 | 149 | |
8. | Daniel Rudnev | 2004 | TV Wetzlar | 01:31,63 | 135 | |
9. | Daniel Wolafka | 2004 | Hofheimer SC | 01:36,94 | 114 | |
10. | David Lehr | 2004 | Hofheimer SC | 01:37,50 | 112 | |
11. | Aeneas-Leander Laun | 2004 | Hofheimer SC | 01:38,43 | 109 | |
12. | Ben Sahler | 2004 | SV Gelnhausen 1924 e.V. | 01:38,65 | 108 | |
13. | Marian Gerth | 2004 | TV Wetzlar | 01:45,20 | 89 | |
14. | Samuel Schmidt | 2004 | TV Wetzlar | 01:46,35 | 86 | |
15. | Jan Timon Halt | 2004 | Frankenberger SV | 01:47,21 | 84 | |
disqualifiziert | ||||||
Leon Bucklitsch | 2004 | Hofheimer SC | ||||
Start vor dem Startsignall | ||||||
Uhrzeit der Bekanntgabe: 10:17 | ||||||
Dawid Koperwas | 2004 | Frankenberger SV | ||||
Start vor dem Startsignal | ||||||
Uhrzeit der Bekanntgabe: 10:22 |
Platz | Schwimmer | Jg. | Verein | Endzeit | Punkte | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Georg Buddensiek | 2003 | TV Wetzlar | 01:10,68 | 294 | |
2. | Henrik Laven | 2003 | SSC Landau | 01:10,95 | 291 | |
3. | David Kreis | 2003 | SV Poseidon Limburg e. V. | 01:11,13 | 289 | |
4. | Lucas Urban | 2003 | WSV Großkrotzenburg | 01:12,14 | 277 | |
5. | Konstantin Schneider | 2003 | SCW Eschborn | 01:13,62 | 261 | |
6. | Marvin Langjahr | 2003 | SV Bietigheim | 01:13,97 | 257 | |
7. | Jakob Striebeck | 2003 | Hofheimer SC | 01:14,72 | 249 | |
8. | Nicolas Krüger | 2003 | SV Delphin Wiesbaden 1986 e.V. | 01:15,84 | 238 | |
9. | Lucas Pohl | 2003 | SCW Eschborn | 01:18,05 | 219 | |
10. | Timo Henning | 2003 | SV Delphin Wiesbaden 1986 e.V. | 01:18,24 | 217 | |
11. | Clément Veysset | 2003 | Kelkheimer SC | 01:19,54 | 206 | |
12. | Tom Nels | 2003 | SG 1886 Weiterstadt | 01:19,87 | 204 | |
13. | Jonah Wappenschmidt | 2003 | SCW Eschborn | 01:21,63 | 191 | |
14. | Eren Düvenci | 2003 | Hofheimer SC | 01:21,70 | 190 | |
15. | Bastian Doherr | 2003 | Neuwieder Schwimmverein 1909 e.V. | 01:22,30 | 186 | |
16. | Pablo Kohlmann Garcia | 2003 | Hofheimer SC | 01:23,27 | 180 | |
17. | Felix Linke | 2003 | SV Gelnhausen 1924 e.V. | 01:23,80 | 176 | |
18. | Oscar Rathenow | 2003 | SCW Eschborn | 01:28,34 | 151 | |
19. | Finn Heppner | 2003 | TV Wetzlar | 01:28,92 | 148 | |
20. | Etienne Ille | 2003 | SV Poseidon Limburg e. V. | 01:28,99 | 147 | |
21. | Justin von der Chevallerie | 2003 | SG Wetterau | 01:36,25 | 116 | |
22. | Jan Claas | 2003 | TV Wetzlar | 01:52,50 | 73 | |
23. | Jan David Luan | 2003 | TV Wetzlar | 01:52,79 | 72 | |
abgemeldet | ||||||
Jos Ganskow | 2003 | SC Poseidon Koblenz | ||||
nicht am Start | ||||||
Jannik Fraatz | 2003 | SCW Eschborn | ||||
disqualifiziert | ||||||
Mark Echevsky | 2003 | SV Gelnhausen 1924 e.V. | ||||
Start vor dem Startsignal | ||||||
Uhrzeit der Bekanntgabe: 10:27 |
Platz | Schwimmer | Jg. | Verein | Endzeit | Punkte | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Justin Emrich | 2002 | SG EWR Rheinhessen-Mainz | 01:05,50 | 370 | |
2. | Lucio Betz | 2002 | SV Gelnhausen 1924 e.V. | 01:05,55 | 369 | |
3. | Henry Graf | 2002 | Hofheimer SC | 01:06,49 | 354 | |
4. | Carl Hildebrandt | 2002 | SG ACT/Baunatal | 01:10,53 | 296 | |
5. | Matteo Thierfelder | 2002 | SG Wetterau | 01:10,74 | 294 | |
6. | Aaron Wilmes | 2002 | SG Wetterau | 01:11,34 | 286 | |
7. | Lukas Manka | 2002 | SV Bietigheim | 01:11,68 | 282 | |
8. | Louis Kopf | 2002 | SSC Landau | 01:13,91 | 257 | |
8. | Finn Tuschick | 2002 | SV Bietigheim | 01:13,91 | 257 | |
10. | Quinten Maesen | 2002 | Zwemclub Geel | 01:15,68 | 240 | |
11. | Till Miller | 2002 | WSV Delphin 78 Großauheim | 01:17,39 | 224 | |
12. | Maximilian Bommel | 2002 | SV Poseidon Limburg e. V. | 01:17,45 | 224 | |
13. | Niklas Poth | 2002 | SV Gelnhausen 1924 e.V. | 01:17,53 | 223 | |
14. | Aaron Strube | 2002 | TV Wetzlar | 01:18,23 | 217 | |
15. | Christian Danilov | 2002 | SV Delphin Wiesbaden 1986 e.V. | 01:19,15 | 210 | |
16. | Giulio Maximilian Pazzi | 2002 | SG ACT/Baunatal | 01:19,89 | 204 | |
17. | Jonas Stöckermann | 2002 | SV Bietigheim | 01:21,29 | 193 | |
18. | Leon Fabri | 2002 | SG Wetterau | 01:23,99 | 175 | |
19. | Andreas Graur | 2002 | SC Poseidon Koblenz | 01:24,94 | 169 | |
20. | Niels Obert | 2002 | SV Gelnhausen 1924 e.V. | 01:25,08 | 169 | |
21. | Alexander Jäger | 2002 | WSV Delphin 78 Großauheim | 01:25,40 | 167 | |
22. | Chritopher Morton | 2002 | SV Delphin Wiesbaden 1986 e.V. | 01:25,99 | 163 | |
23. | Marius Christopher Görs | 2002 | DJK SF Budenheim | 01:27,09 | 157 | |
24. | Johannes Schnell | 2002 | TV Wetzlar | 01:29,19 | 146 | |
25. | Elias Schulze-Rhonhof | 2002 | TV Wetzlar | 01:29,72 | 144 | |
26. | Jannik Wegmann | 2002 | SV Gelnhausen 1924 e.V. | 01:30,55 | 140 | |
27. | Jan Badow | 2002 | SG Wetterau | 01:31,22 | 137 | |
28. | Tim Lucas Halt | 2002 | Frankenberger SV | 01:33,30 | 128 | |
abgemeldet | ||||||
Patrick Sauerwald | 2002 | Frankenberger SV | ||||
nicht am Start | ||||||
Jacob Horn | 2002 | Marburger SV |
Platz | Schwimmer | Jg. | Verein | Endzeit | Punkte | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Gavin Grenzemann | 2001 | SG ACT/Baunatal | 01:01,89 | 439 | |
2. | Danny Schmidt | 2001 | SG ACT/Baunatal | 01:02,86 | 419 | |
3. | Luis Stritter | 2001 | SCW Eschborn | 01:03,98 | 397 | |
4. | Malte Rehor | 2001 | 1. Hanauer SV 1912 | 01:04,43 | 389 | |
5. | Peter Hellenschmidt | 2001 | Hofheimer SC | 01:05,60 | 368 | |
6. | Patrick Hellenschmidt | 2001 | Hofheimer SC | 01:08,14 | 329 | |
7. | Jakob Lange | 2001 | SG Wetterau | 01:08,16 | 328 | |
8. | Henri Krekel | 2001 | SCW Eschborn | 01:08,42 | 325 | |
9. | Yannik Wasserzier | 2001 | SG EWR Rheinhessen-Mainz | 01:08,62 | 322 | |
10. | Nils Verheyen | 2001 | SV Delphin Wiesbaden 1986 e.V. | 01:09,41 | 311 | |
11. | Dennis Gosniz | 2001 | SV Delphin Wiesbaden 1986 e.V. | 01:09,84 | 305 | |
12. | Mark-Leon Falak | 2001 | SV Delphin Wiesbaden 1986 e.V. | 01:10,10 | 302 | |
13. | Marvin Kreis | 2001 | SV Poseidon Limburg e. V. | 01:10,55 | 296 | |
14. | Fabian Kraus | 2001 | SG ACT/Baunatal | 01:11,73 | 282 | |
15. | Lukas Feier | 2001 | SG EWR Rheinhessen-Mainz | 01:12,06 | 278 | |
16. | Kaspar Wagner | 2001 | SCW Eschborn | 01:12,45 | 273 | |
17. | Ole Tharandt | 2001 | SCW Eschborn | 01:12,80 | 269 | |
18. | Francis Hartl | 2001 | WSV Großkrotzenburg | 01:13,30 | 264 | |
19. | Jonas Morre | 2001 | Zwemclub Geel | 01:14,91 | 247 | |
20. | Justin Spies | 2001 | Neuwieder Schwimmverein 1909 e.V. | 01:15,10 | 245 | |
21. | Justin Kolb | 2001 | SV Gelnhausen 1924 e.V. | 01:16,16 | 235 | |
22. | Jonas Schmidt | 2001 | TV Wetzlar | 01:17,21 | 226 | |
23. | Jonas Baum | 2001 | SG ACT/Baunatal | 01:17,76 | 221 | |
24. | Christoph Werm | 2001 | SV Gelnhausen 1924 e.V. | 01:21,66 | 191 | |
25. | Ruben Simons | 2001 | Zwemclub Geel | 01:22,48 | 185 | |
26. | Laurence Fabri | 2001 | SG Wetterau | 01:31,29 | 136 | |
nicht am Start | ||||||
Laurin Welk | 2001 | Neuwieder Schwimmverein 1909 e.V. | ||||
Erik Ostmann | 2001 | TSV Schmiden |
Platz | Schwimmer | Jg. | Verein | Endzeit | Punkte | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Eric Schmahl | 2000 | SG EWR Rheinhessen-Mainz | 00:56,73 | 570 | |
2. | Maximilian Walther | 2000 | SC Neustadt/Weinstr. | 00:58,08 | 531 | |
3. | Moritz Hardt | 2000 | TV Wetzlar | 01:00,83 | 462 | |
4. | Finn Helmke | 2000 | SCW Eschborn | 01:01,10 | 456 | |
5. | Adrian Darius Wilhelm | 2000 | SG Wetterau | 01:02,58 | 424 | |
6. | Pedro Schäfer | 2000 | SG 1886 Weiterstadt | 01:03,04 | 415 | |
7. | Philipp Karpov | 2000 | SV Delphin Wiesbaden 1986 e.V. | 01:03,26 | 411 | |
8. | Niklas Knöll | 2000 | TSV Schmiden | 01:03,27 | 411 | |
9. | Moritz Kolenbrander | 2000 | Hofheimer SC | 01:04,49 | 388 | |
10. | Denis Schmunk | 2000 | TV Wetzlar | 01:04,52 | 387 | |
11. | Loris Betz | 2000 | SV Gelnhausen 1924 e.V. | 01:04,59 | 386 | |
12. | Matthew Ostrem | 2000 | SCW Eschborn | 01:05,05 | 378 | |
13. | Noah Barnekow | 2000 | Kelkheimer SC | 01:05,40 | 372 | |
14. | Jonas Thalheimer | 2000 | SV Gelnhausen 1924 e.V. | 01:05,45 | 371 | |
15. | Thomas Deisling | 2000 | SC Wiesbaden 1911 | 01:05,83 | 365 | |
16. | Pascal Richter | 2000 | TV Wetzlar | 01:05,96 | 362 | |
17. | Marius Rupp | 2000 | WSV Delphin 78 Großauheim | 01:06,41 | 355 | |
18. | Felix Strus | 2000 | SSC Landau | 01:07,73 | 335 | |
19. | Julian Grebe | 2000 | Hofheimer SC | 01:08,33 | 326 | |
20. | Andreas Diehlmann | 2000 | TSV Stadtallendorf | 01:10,21 | 300 | |
21. | Marten Spielmann | 2000 | SG EWR Rheinhessen-Mainz | 01:10,43 | 298 | |
22. | Wladimir Petri | 2000 | Marburger SV | 01:10,75 | 294 | |
23. | Nicholas Shoopinsky | 2000 | SC Wiesbaden 1911 | 01:12,63 | 271 | |
24. | Lucas Thijs | 2000 | Zwemclub Geel | 01:13,06 | 267 | |
25. | Alexander Fischer | 2000 | Neuwieder Schwimmverein 1909 e.V. | 01:13,96 | 257 | |
26. | Leon Günther | 2000 | SV Poseidon Limburg e. V. | 01:14,48 | 252 | |
abgemeldet | ||||||
Vladislav Ivanov | 2000 | SC Neustadt/Weinstr. | ||||
nicht am Start | ||||||
Jerome Osterkamp | 2000 | Neuwieder Schwimmverein 1909 e.V. |
Platz | Schwimmer | Jg. | Verein | Endzeit | Punkte | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Lukas Schalk | 1999 | TV Dillenburg | 00:57,55 | 546 | |
2. | Roman Osipov | 1999 | SG ACT/Baunatal | 00:58,05 | 532 | |
3. | Julian Mattusch | 1999 | SG Wetterau | 00:58,50 | 520 | |
4. | Antonio Pezelj | 1999 | SC Wiesbaden 1911 | 00:58,67 | 515 | |
5. | Tom Henri Lindner | 1999 | SG Wetterau | 00:59,74 | 488 | |
6. | Ruven Tuschick | 1999 | SV Bietigheim | 01:00,52 | 469 | |
7. | Matteo Pazzi | 1999 | SG ACT/Baunatal | 01:00,59 | 468 | |
8. | Philipp Scholz | 1999 | SC Wiesbaden 1911 | 01:01,32 | 451 | |
9. | Sam Becker | 1999 | TV Wetzlar | 01:02,83 | 419 | |
10. | Marcel Herth | 1999 | SG 1886 Weiterstadt | 01:03,11 | 414 | |
11. | Marvin Post | 1999 | SC Poseidon Koblenz | 01:03,69 | 403 | |
12. | Toan Huu Nguyen | 1999 | SC Neustadt/Weinstr. | 01:04,53 | 387 | |
13. | Felix Fuchs | 1999 | Neuwieder Schwimmverein 1909 e.V. | 01:05,55 | 369 | |
14. | Fynn-Moritz Pfeiffer | 1999 | Marburger SV | 01:07,12 | 344 | |
15. | Marius Kappus | 1999 | SV Delphin Wiesbaden 1986 e.V. | 01:07,27 | 342 | |
16. | Karl Bismarck | 1999 | SG ACT/Baunatal | 01:08,31 | 326 | |
17. | Karl Wanner | 1999 | SSC Landau | 01:08,58 | 322 | |
18. | Alexander Schaeken | 1999 | Zwemclub Geel | 01:15,25 | 244 | |
19. | Ibrahim Gültekin | 1999 | SV Gelnhausen 1924 e.V. | 01:28,34 | 151 | |
abgemeldet | ||||||
Semen Graf | 1999 | SC Neustadt/Weinstr. | ||||
nicht am Start | ||||||
Nicolas Bergmann | 1999 | WSV Delphin 78 Großauheim | ||||
Benito Marazzi | 1999 | TV Wetzlar |
Platz | Schwimmer | Jg. | Verein | Endzeit | Punkte | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Viktor Keller | 1998 | SC Wiesbaden 1911 | 00:54,42 | 646 | |
2. | Jonathan Berneburg | 1998 | TSV Stadtallendorf | 00:54,91 | 629 | |
3. | Nico Perner | 1998 | SSC Landau | 00:55,87 | 597 | |
4. | Johannes Conrad | 1998 | SG EWR Rheinhessen-Mainz | 00:56,06 | 591 | |
5. | Airis Simkunas | 1998 | SV Delphin Wiesbaden 1986 e.V. | 00:56,18 | 587 | |
6. | Paul Lucas Franke | 1998 | SV Gera | 00:57,10 | 559 | |
7. | Jan Rottmayer | 1998 | SC Neustadt/Weinstr. | 00:58,32 | 525 | |
8. | Friedrich Bismarck | 1998 | SG ACT/Baunatal | 00:59,17 | 502 | |
9. | Konstantin Schwenk | 1998 | SG EWR Rheinhessen-Mainz | 00:59,29 | 499 | |
10. | Niklas Rottmayer | 1998 | SC Neustadt/Weinstr. | 01:00,65 | 466 | |
11. | Lars Heckrodt | 1998 | Erfurter SSC | 01:00,87 | 461 | |
12. | Veit Wenzel | 1998 | Hofheimer SC | 01:01,07 | 457 | |
13. | Arne Rehor | 1998 | 1. Hanauer SV 1912 | 01:01,79 | 441 | |
14. | Chris Lehnhardt | 1998 | Erfurter SSC | 01:02,08 | 435 | |
15. | Mattias Simons | 1998 | Zwemclub Geel | 01:02,96 | 417 | |
16. | Lucas Epple | 1998 | SSC Landau | 01:06,13 | 360 | |
17. | Yannik Pache | 1998 | SV Gelnhausen 1924 e.V. | 01:06,25 | 358 | |
18. | Tom Weber | 1998 | SG Wetterau | 01:07,20 | 343 | |
19. | Dominik Lerch | 1998 | SSC Landau | 01:07,35 | 340 | |
20. | Moritz Seuser | 1998 | Neuwieder Schwimmverein 1909 e.V. | 01:09,86 | 305 | |
21. | Julian Führer | 1998 | SV Delphin Wiesbaden 1986 e.V. | 01:10,55 | 296 | |
abgemeldet | ||||||
Henrik Immel | 1998 | SC Neustadt/Weinstr. | ||||
Marcel Langjahr | 1998 | SV Bietigheim | ||||
Marco Panosetti | 1998 | SCW Eschborn |
Platz | Schwimmer | Jg. | Verein | Endzeit | Punkte | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Till Thüring | 1997 | SC Wiesbaden 1911 | 00:56,13 | 588 | |
2. | Maximilian Fitz | 1997 | Erfurter SSC | 00:56,31 | 583 | |
3. | Niclas Gobert | 1997 | TSV Schmiden | 00:58,16 | 529 | |
4. | Noah-Lars Gerullis | 1997 | Hofheimer SC | 00:58,29 | 525 | |
5. | Yannis Herrmann | 1997 | Kelkheimer SC | 00:58,44 | 521 | |
6. | Niklas Wiesner | 1997 | SG EWR Rheinhessen-Mainz | 00:58,46 | 521 | |
7. | Patrik Putala | 1997 | Hofheimer SC | 00:58,62 | 517 | |
8. | Jan Simon | 1997 | SG Wetterau | 01:00,17 | 478 | |
9. | Robin Vogt | 1997 | TSV Schmiden | 01:00,30 | 475 | |
10. | Marius Becker | 1997 | SC Wiesbaden 1911 | 01:01,77 | 441 | |
nicht am Start | ||||||
David Gubitzer | 1997 | SG Wetterau | ||||
Felix Huber | 1997 | WSV Delphin 78 Großauheim |
Platz | Schwimmer | Jg. | Verein | Endzeit | Punkte | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Simon Becker | 1988 | SC Wiesbaden 1911 | 00:53,36 | 685 | |
2. | Oliver Zeidler | 1996 | SG Stadtwerke München | 00:53,80 | 668 | |
3. | Adrian Gabriel Balser | 1996 | TV Wetzlar | 00:53,94 | 663 | |
4. | Alibek Käsler | 1988 | SG ACT/Baunatal | 00:54,59 | 640 | |
5. | Kai Maibaum | 1995 | SG Wetterau | 00:55,96 | 594 | |
6. | Lucas Dengler Harless | 1995 | SC Wiesbaden 1911 | 00:56,68 | 571 | |
7. | Elliot Ernst | 1996 | TSV Schmiden | 00:56,99 | 562 | |
8. | Christian Schloßer | 1992 | WSV Delphin 78 Großauheim | 00:57,38 | 551 | |
9. | Daniel Fodor | 1995 | SG Mittelhessen | 00:58,10 | 531 | |
10. | Marcel Perner | 1996 | SSC Landau | 01:00,19 | 477 | |
11. | Till Scheibner | 1995 | SG Wetterau | 01:00,29 | 475 | |
12. | Fabian Kolar | 1994 | TSV Stadtallendorf | 01:01,24 | 453 | |
13. | Peik Stähler | 1991 | SSC Landau | 01:02,15 | 433 | |
nicht am Start | ||||||
Lucas Schürmann | 1996 | SC Wiesbaden 1911 | ||||
Dominik Kopyto | 1993 | SG EWR Rheinhessen-Mainz |