Platz |
Schwimmerin |
Jg. |
Verein |
Endzeit |
Punkte |
1. |
Sara Bacher |
1998 |
SCW Eschborn |
00:28,82 |
689 |
2. |
Christina Lehr |
1998 |
Hofheimer SC |
00:28,94 |
680 |
3. |
Ana Maria Käsler |
1998 |
SCW Eschborn |
00:29,45 |
646 |
4. |
Julia Reitz |
1991 |
SV Delphin Wiesbaden 1986 e.V. |
00:29,57 |
638 |
5. |
Michelle Lienhart |
1997 |
Schwimmverein Augsburg 1911 e.V. |
00:29,81 |
623 |
6. |
Ester Rizzetto |
1999 |
Hofheimer SC |
00:30,13 |
603 |
7. |
Fabienne Werner |
2000 |
SG ACT/Baunatal |
00:30,38 |
588 |
8. |
Barbara Schaal |
2001 |
SV Gelnhausen 1924 e.V. |
00:30,50 |
581 |
9. |
Hannah Gallrein |
1998 |
SG EWR Rheinhessen-Mainz |
00:30,58 |
577 |
10. |
Anne-Katrin Peter |
1996 |
SSV Raunheim |
00:30,75 |
567 |
11. |
Jana Hellenschmidt |
1999 |
Hofheimer SC |
00:30,81 |
564 |
12. |
Carolina Walch |
2000 |
Hofheimer SC |
00:30,86 |
561 |
13. |
Tabea Schäfer |
2000 |
TV Wetzlar |
00:31,01 |
553 |
14. |
Leonie Mathe |
1996 |
Schwimmverein Augsburg 1911 e.V. |
00:31,17 |
544 |
15. |
Laura Hähn |
1999 |
SG EWR Rheinhessen-Mainz |
00:31,49 |
528 |
16. |
Susann Birkenhagen |
2000 |
Schwimmclub Delphin Grünstadt |
00:31,55 |
525 |
17. |
Nina Fischer |
1997 |
Hofheimer SC |
00:31,59 |
523 |
18. |
Maria PEREZ-GARCIA |
2002 |
Fédération Luxemb.de Natation et de Sauvetage |
00:31,62 |
522 |
19. |
Sophie Fischer |
1999 |
Hofheimer SC |
00:31,68 |
519 |
20. |
Svea Boßerhoff |
1993 |
TV Wetzlar |
00:31,90 |
508 |
21. |
Sara Panosetti |
2001 |
SCW Eschborn |
00:31,91 |
507 |
22. |
Neele Knoke |
1998 |
SG Böhmetal |
00:31,95 |
506 |
23. |
Larissa Schwager |
2000 |
SV Bietigheim |
00:32,00 |
503 |
24. |
Tina Welsch |
2001 |
TV 1843 Dillenburg |
00:32,10 |
498 |
25. |
Cara Gallina |
2002 |
Schwimmverein Augsburg 1911 e.V. |
00:32,37 |
486 |
26. |
Lisa Berneaud |
1998 |
TV 1843 Dillenburg |
00:32,39 |
485 |
27. |
Konstanze Klemet |
1999 |
Usinger TSG |
00:32,40 |
485 |
28. |
Mara Duttlinger |
2000 |
SV Bietigheim |
00:32,56 |
478 |
29. |
Lea-Friederike Hackmann |
1997 |
SV Delphin Wiesbaden 1986 e.V. |
00:32,61 |
475 |
30. |
Leonie Schake |
1999 |
TuS Sundern |
00:32,64 |
474 |
31. |
Mascha Trabert |
1999 |
Wfr. Fechenheim |
00:32,69 |
472 |
32. |
Giuliana Madera |
2001 |
Wfr. Fechenheim |
00:32,81 |
467 |
33. |
Corinna Schweitzer |
2001 |
SV Bietigheim |
00:32,84 |
465 |
34. |
Nina Berneaud |
2000 |
TV 1843 Dillenburg |
00:32,87 |
464 |
35. |
Svenja Petermann |
2000 |
SV Gelnhausen 1924 e.V. |
00:32,98 |
460 |
36. |
Julia Willett |
2000 |
SV Delphin Wiesbaden 1986 e.V. |
00:32,99 |
459 |
37. |
Alena Grünebaum |
1997 |
TuS Sundern |
00:33,06 |
456 |
38. |
Antonia Blümm |
1998 |
Wfr. Fechenheim |
00:33,11 |
454 |
39. |
Karina Martin |
1997 |
SG EWR Rheinhessen-Mainz |
00:33,15 |
453 |
40. |
Henrike Ostermann |
2000 |
SG Böhmetal |
00:33,29 |
447 |
41. |
Tabea Kurtze |
1999 |
SG Böhmetal |
00:33,39 |
443 |
42. |
Sonja Lehr |
2000 |
Hofheimer SC |
00:33,41 |
442 |
43. |
Luana Seybold |
1998 |
SV Bietigheim |
00:33,44 |
441 |
44. |
Laura Popp |
1997 |
Schwimmverein Augsburg 1911 e.V. |
00:33,55 |
437 |
45. |
Nina Leu |
1998 |
SG Böhmetal |
00:34,04 |
418 |
45. |
Malena Ehlers |
2000 |
SG Böhmetal |
00:34,04 |
418 |
47. |
Kira Fahrenbach |
2000 |
SC Wfr. Fulda |
00:34,49 |
402 |
48. |
Lilla PEREDI |
2002 |
Fédération Luxemb.de Natation et de Sauvetage |
00:34,51 |
401 |
49. |
Lara Wöllner |
1999 |
1. Hanauer SV 1912 |
00:34,65 |
396 |
50. |
Rieke Wieczorek |
2003 |
SV Delphin Wiesbaden 1986 e.V. |
00:34,70 |
394 |
51. |
Carolin König |
1998 |
WSV Delphin 78 Großauheim |
00:35,10 |
381 |
52. |
Susann Krannich |
2001 |
Schwimmverein Augsburg 1911 e.V. |
00:35,34 |
373 |
53. |
Eloise Knaf |
2001 |
SG Wetterau |
00:35,53 |
367 |
54. |
Laura Urban |
2003 |
WSV Großkrotzenburg |
00:35,58 |
366 |
55. |
Felicitas Lüneburg |
1999 |
Bad Homburger SC 1927 |
00:35,71 |
362 |
56. |
Sophia Sauer |
2000 |
Schwimmclub Delphin Grünstadt |
00:35,75 |
361 |
57. |
Emma PETERS |
2003 |
Fédération Luxemb.de Natation et de Sauvetage |
00:35,78 |
360 |
58. |
Sarah-Johanna Helmich |
2003 |
SCW Eschborn |
00:35,89 |
356 |
59. |
Johanna Walch |
2004 |
Hofheimer SC |
00:35,93 |
355 |
60. |
Benthe Knoke |
2001 |
SG Böhmetal |
00:36,03 |
352 |
61. |
Kelly GLODT |
2002 |
Fédération Luxemb.de Natation et de Sauvetage |
00:36,38 |
342 |
62. |
Pauline Schreiber |
1999 |
1. Hanauer SV 1912 |
00:36,41 |
341 |
63. |
Alina Hampel |
2002 |
1. Hanauer SV 1912 |
00:36,46 |
340 |
64. |
Cora Lana Baier |
2002 |
Neuwieder Schwimmverein 1909 e.V. |
00:36,62 |
336 |
65. |
Donia Zrelli |
2001 |
SV Gelnhausen 1924 e.V. |
00:36,90 |
328 |
66. |
Pamela Kuhne |
2001 |
SV Gelnhausen 1924 e.V. |
00:37,01 |
325 |
67. |
Hedi Salzmann |
2004 |
TV Wetzlar |
00:37,07 |
323 |
68. |
Dominique-Amelie Kowalczyk |
2002 |
WSV Großkrotzenburg |
00:37,09 |
323 |
69. |
Valeska Krein |
2000 |
SV Gelnhausen 1924 e.V. |
00:37,17 |
321 |
70. |
Jasmin Lemanschick |
2000 |
1. Hanauer SV 1912 |
00:37,25 |
319 |
71. |
Elize ROBAT |
2002 |
Fédération Luxemb.de Natation et de Sauvetage |
00:37,39 |
315 |
72. |
Mareike Ulbrich |
1997 |
TV Wetzlar |
00:37,41 |
315 |
73. |
Michelle Böhm |
2003 |
WSV Großkrotzenburg |
00:37,76 |
306 |
74. |
Viktoria Sophie Brinster |
2001 |
Neuwieder Schwimmverein 1909 e.V. |
00:37,79 |
305 |
75. |
Marieke Jacobs |
2003 |
WSV Großkrotzenburg |
00:37,84 |
304 |
76. |
Victoria Luise Plebs |
2002 |
TuS Sundern |
00:38,02 |
300 |
77. |
Isabel Koscielski |
1996 |
SSV Raunheim |
00:38,06 |
299 |
78. |
Lara Rodowski |
2002 |
WSV Großkrotzenburg |
00:38,09 |
298 |
79. |
Hannah Seuser |
1997 |
Neuwieder Schwimmverein 1909 e.V. |
00:38,45 |
290 |
80. |
Mara Simon |
2000 |
SG Wetterau |
00:38,88 |
280 |
81. |
Annalena Bartenschlag |
1998 |
1. Hanauer SV 1912 |
00:38,92 |
279 |
82. |
Hannah Dvorak |
2001 |
SSV Raunheim |
00:39,04 |
277 |
83. |
Veronique Bethke |
2002 |
Schwimmclub Delphin Grünstadt |
00:39,25 |
272 |
84. |
Laura LEIDNER |
2003 |
SSC Landau |
00:39,39 |
270 |
85. |
Katrin Maier |
1999 |
Linden-Dahlhauser SV 1921 |
00:39,43 |
269 |
86. |
Lea Pöttgen |
1998 |
TuS Sundern |
00:39,46 |
268 |
87. |
Olivia Lugert |
2001 |
SV Bietigheim |
00:39,50 |
267 |
88. |
Jasmin Hermann |
2000 |
Linden-Dahlhauser SV 1921 |
00:39,68 |
264 |
89. |
Aida Siekmeyer -Salvan |
2001 |
Neuwieder Schwimmverein 1909 e.V. |
00:39,80 |
261 |
90. |
Hannah Steven |
2002 |
TuS Sundern |
00:39,95 |
258 |
91. |
Carlotta Ille |
1998 |
1. Hanauer SV 1912 |
00:40,11 |
255 |
92. |
Letizia Madera |
2003 |
Wfr. Fechenheim |
00:40,13 |
255 |
93. |
Lil Müller |
2000 |
WSV Großkrotzenburg |
00:40,28 |
252 |
94. |
Helen Bott |
2002 |
SC Wfr. Fulda |
00:40,38 |
250 |
95. |
Thalea Ahl |
2000 |
SSV Raunheim |
00:40,87 |
241 |
96. |
Amelie Bringmann |
2002 |
TV Wetzlar |
00:41,07 |
238 |
97. |
Anabel Venino |
2003 |
Bad Homburger SC 1927 |
00:41,20 |
235 |
98. |
Mia Burgess |
2001 |
SG Wetterau |
00:42,33 |
217 |
99. |
Emilia Haack |
2003 |
SCW Eschborn |
00:42,82 |
210 |
100. |
Lidia Bangal |
2004 |
TV 1843 Dillenburg |
00:43,82 |
196 |
101. |
Isabella Harm |
2004 |
SV Delphin Wiesbaden 1986 e.V. |
00:44,41 |
188 |
102. |
Jana Schomann |
2004 |
SV Gelnhausen 1924 e.V. |
00:44,80 |
183 |
103. |
Helena Herbst |
2004 |
SCW Eschborn |
00:44,97 |
181 |
104. |
Angie Gölz Poppelreuter |
2004 |
SCW Eschborn |
00:45,55 |
174 |
105. |
Nadja Herrmann |
2000 |
SSV Raunheim |
00:45,79 |
171 |
106. |
Vivien Labudda |
2002 |
Linden-Dahlhauser SV 1921 |
00:46,09 |
168 |
107. |
Marie BIVER |
2003 |
Fédération Luxemb.de Natation et de Sauvetage |
00:46,36 |
165 |
108. |
Emely Reisert |
2004 |
WSV Großkrotzenburg |
00:46,74 |
161 |
109. |
Jana Krämer |
2004 |
Neuwieder Schwimmverein 1909 e.V. |
00:48,23 |
147 |
110. |
Lestari Chiara Slisch |
2004 |
SV Gelnhausen 1924 e.V. |
00:48,73 |
142 |
111. |
Prishila Mara |
2004 |
WSV Delphin 78 Großauheim |
00:50,32 |
129 |
112. |
Anna Rodowski |
2004 |
WSV Großkrotzenburg |
00:52,21 |
115 |
113. |
Kira Thul |
2004 |
SV Delphin Wiesbaden 1986 e.V. |
00:54,31 |
103 |
114. |
Charlotte Terlinden |
2004 |
SV Delphin Wiesbaden 1986 e.V. |
00:57,43 |
87 |
abgemeldet |
|
Angela Rißler |
1997 |
Schwimmclub Delphin Grünstadt |
|
|
nicht am Start |
|
Vicky Sommer |
2002 |
Neuwieder Schwimmverein 1909 e.V. |
|
|
|
Nina Zukrowski |
2002 |
WSV Delphin 78 Großauheim |
|
|
|
Susan Sparn |
2002 |
WSV Großkrotzenburg |
|
|
|
Laura Dills |
2002 |
Neuwieder Schwimmverein 1909 e.V. |
|
|
|
Leoni Richter |
2003 |
TV Wetzlar |
|
|
|
Laura Sophie Wegner |
2002 |
SG Böhmetal |
|
|
|
Lisa Mauer |
1999 |
SC Wiesbaden 1911 |
|
|
|
Anna Fehlinger |
2001 |
Wfr. Fechenheim |
|
|