Platz |
Schwimmer |
Jg. |
Verein |
Endzeit |
Punkte |
1. |
Daniel Rudnev |
2004 |
TV Wetzlar |
03:08,20 |
221 |
| 100m: 01:32,32 (01:32,32) 200m: 03:08,20 (01:35,88) |
2. |
Marian Gerth |
2004 |
TV Wetzlar |
03:09,05 |
218 |
| 100m: 01:31,87 (01:31,87) 200m: 03:09,05 (01:37,18) |
3. |
Jonas Griebe |
2004 |
Schwimmclub Delphin Grünstadt |
03:12,76 |
206 |
| 100m: 01:33,22 (01:33,22) 200m: 03:12,76 (01:39,54) |
4. |
Aeneas-Leander Laun |
2004 |
Hofheimer SC |
03:23,95 |
174 |
| 100m: 01:40,94 (01:40,94) 200m: 03:23,95 (01:43,01) |
5. |
Pascal Lauth |
2004 |
Bad Homburger SC 1927 |
03:41,09 |
136 |
| 100m: 01:48,08 (01:48,08) 200m: 03:41,09 (01:53,01) |
Platz |
Schwimmer |
Jg. |
Verein |
Endzeit |
Punkte |
1. |
Ralph DALEIDEN |
2003 |
Fédération Luxemb.de Natation et de Sauvetage |
02:37,21 |
380 |
| 100m: 01:17,15 (01:17,15) 200m: 02:37,21 (01:20,06) |
2. |
Jannik Fraatz |
2003 |
SCW Eschborn |
02:42,16 |
346 |
| 100m: 01:19,64 (01:19,64) 200m: 02:42,16 (01:22,52) |
3. |
Jakob Striebeck |
2003 |
Hofheimer SC |
02:49,52 |
303 |
| 100m: 01:22,83 (01:22,83) 200m: 02:49,52 (01:26,69) |
4. |
Lucas Pohl |
2003 |
SCW Eschborn |
02:50,27 |
299 |
| 100m: 01:23,55 (01:23,55) 200m: 02:50,27 (01:26,72) |
5. |
Joao CARNEIRO |
2003 |
Fédération Luxemb.de Natation et de Sauvetage |
02:55,06 |
275 |
| 100m: 01:25,90 (01:25,90) 200m: 02:55,06 (01:29,16) |
6. |
Georg Buddensiek |
2003 |
TV Wetzlar |
02:57,17 |
265 |
| 100m: 01:27,24 (01:27,24) 200m: 02:57,17 (01:29,93) |
7. |
Florian Rathsack |
2003 |
TV Wetzlar |
02:58,31 |
260 |
| 100m: 01:29,96 (01:29,96) 200m: 02:58,31 (01:28,35) |
8. |
Jonah Wappenschmidt |
2003 |
SCW Eschborn |
03:00,61 |
251 |
| 100m: 01:28,15 (01:28,15) 200m: 03:00,61 (01:32,46) |
9. |
Konstantin Schneider |
2003 |
SCW Eschborn |
03:01,65 |
246 |
| 100m: 01:27,90 (01:27,90) 200m: 03:01,65 (01:33,75) |
10. |
Eren Düvenci |
2003 |
Hofheimer SC |
03:05,08 |
233 |
| 100m: 01:32,01 (01:32,01) 200m: 03:05,08 (01:33,07) |
11. |
Oscar Rathenow |
2003 |
SCW Eschborn |
03:12,86 |
206 |
| 100m: 01:36,11 (01:36,11) 200m: 03:12,86 (01:36,75) |
12. |
Felix Linke |
2003 |
SV Gelnhausen 1924 e.V. |
03:26,72 |
167 |
| 100m: 01:43,51 (01:43,51) 200m: 03:26,72 (01:43,21) |
13. |
Justin von der Chevallerie |
2003 |
SG Wetterau |
03:27,79 |
164 |
| 100m: 01:44,88 (01:44,88) 200m: 03:27,79 (01:42,91) |
14. |
Jan Claas |
2003 |
TV Wetzlar |
03:42,90 |
133 |
| 100m: 01:52,06 (01:52,06) 200m: 03:42,90 (01:50,84) |
15. |
Philip Kleiner |
2003 |
Bad Homburger SC 1927 |
03:55,87 |
112 |
| 100m: 01:58,03 (01:58,03) 200m: 03:55,87 (01:57,84) |
abgemeldet |
|
Finn Heppner |
2003 |
TV Wetzlar |
|
|
Platz |
Schwimmer |
Jg. |
Verein |
Endzeit |
Punkte |
1. |
Henry Graf |
2002 |
Hofheimer SC |
02:32,46 |
417 |
| 100m: 01:15,17 (01:15,17) 200m: 02:32,46 (01:17,29) |
2. |
Niklas Hellmich |
2002 |
WSV Großkrotzenburg |
02:36,88 |
383 |
| 100m: 01:17,53 (01:17,53) 200m: 02:36,88 (01:19,35) |
3. |
Julian Krämer |
2002 |
Neuwieder Schwimmverein 1909 e.V. |
02:39,96 |
361 |
| 100m: 01:18,18 (01:18,18) 200m: 02:39,96 (01:21,78) |
4. |
Oliver Klemet |
2002 |
Usinger TSG |
02:40,93 |
354 |
| 100m: 01:19,98 (01:19,98) 200m: 02:40,93 (01:20,95) |
5. |
Mark Toprak |
2002 |
Schwimmverein Augsburg 1911 e.V. |
02:41,74 |
349 |
| 100m: 01:19,90 (01:19,90) 200m: 02:41,74 (01:21,84) |
6. |
Leon Prinz |
2002 |
WSV Großkrotzenburg |
02:41,75 |
349 |
| 100m: 01:19,89 (01:19,89) 200m: 02:41,75 (01:21,86) |
7. |
Matteo Thierfelder |
2002 |
SG Wetterau |
02:46,22 |
322 |
| 100m: 01:20,49 (01:20,49) 200m: 02:46,22 (01:25,73) |
8. |
Carl Hildebrandt |
2002 |
SG ACT/Baunatal |
02:51,61 |
292 |
| 100m: 01:23,55 (01:23,55) 200m: 02:51,61 (01:28,06) |
9. |
Christian Danilov |
2002 |
SV Delphin Wiesbaden 1986 e.V. |
02:54,17 |
279 |
| 100m: 01:25,92 (01:25,92) 200m: 02:54,17 (01:28,25) |
10. |
Giulio Maximilian Pazzi |
2002 |
SG ACT/Baunatal |
02:54,84 |
276 |
| 100m: 01:26,76 (01:26,76) 200m: 02:54,84 (01:28,08) |
11. |
Bob LANNERS |
2002 |
Fédération Luxemb.de Natation et de Sauvetage |
02:54,96 |
276 |
| 100m: 01:26,63 (01:26,63) 200m: 02:54,96 (01:28,33) |
12. |
Louis KOPF |
2002 |
SSC Landau |
02:56,58 |
268 |
| 100m: 01:27,16 (01:27,16) 200m: 02:56,58 (01:29,42) |
13. |
Leon Fabri |
2002 |
SG Wetterau |
02:56,68 |
268 |
| 100m: 01:27,49 (01:27,49) 200m: 02:56,68 (01:29,19) |
14. |
Ian Zuber |
2002 |
Hofheimer SC |
03:06,96 |
226 |
| 100m: 01:33,65 (01:33,65) 200m: 03:06,96 (01:33,31) |
15. |
Leon HILZENDEGEN |
2002 |
SSC Landau |
03:07,67 |
223 |
| 100m: 01:33,15 (01:33,15) 200m: 03:07,67 (01:34,52) |
16. |
Felix Hördt |
2002 |
Schwimmclub Delphin Grünstadt |
03:09,86 |
216 |
| 100m: 01:34,53 (01:34,53) 200m: 03:09,86 (01:35,33) |
17. |
Fabian Hoppe |
2002 |
SG Wetterau |
03:10,73 |
213 |
| 100m: 01:33,95 (01:33,95) 200m: 03:10,73 (01:36,78) |
18. |
Johannes Schnell |
2002 |
TV Wetzlar |
03:25,38 |
170 |
| 100m: 01:41,98 (01:41,98) 200m: 03:25,38 (01:43,40) |
nicht am Start |
|
Aaron Strube |
2002 |
TV Wetzlar |
|
|
Platz |
Schwimmer |
Jg. |
Verein |
Endzeit |
Punkte |
1. |
Rémi FABIANI |
2001 |
Fédération Luxemb.de Natation et de Sauvetage |
02:24,08 |
494 |
| 100m: 01:11,34 (01:11,34) 200m: 02:24,08 (01:12,74) |
2. |
Oliver Lienhart |
2001 |
Schwimmverein Augsburg 1911 e.V. |
02:29,05 |
446 |
| 100m: 01:12,46 (01:12,46) 200m: 02:29,05 (01:16,59) |
3. |
Gavin Grenzemann |
2001 |
SG ACT/Baunatal |
02:29,49 |
442 |
| 100m: 01:13,13 (01:13,13) 200m: 02:29,49 (01:16,36) |
4. |
Luis Stritter |
2001 |
SCW Eschborn |
02:32,63 |
416 |
| 100m: 01:15,50 (01:15,50) 200m: 02:32,63 (01:17,13) |
5. |
Yann VAN D.BOSSCHE |
2001 |
Fédération Luxemb.de Natation et de Sauvetage |
02:32,80 |
414 |
| 100m: 01:14,12 (01:14,12) 200m: 02:32,80 (01:18,68) |
6. |
Jakob Lange |
2001 |
SG Wetterau |
02:35,23 |
395 |
| 100m: 01:16,57 (01:16,57) 200m: 02:35,23 (01:18,66) |
7. |
Nils Westerkamp |
2001 |
SG EWR Rheinhessen-Mainz |
02:38,40 |
372 |
| 100m: 01:19,35 (01:19,35) 200m: 02:38,40 (01:19,05) |
8. |
Peter Hellenschmidt |
2001 |
Hofheimer SC |
02:39,72 |
363 |
| 100m: 01:18,73 (01:18,73) 200m: 02:39,72 (01:20,99) |
9. |
Paul Pucknus |
2001 |
Schwimmverein Augsburg 1911 e.V. |
02:40,19 |
359 |
| 100m: 01:18,18 (01:18,18) 200m: 02:40,19 (01:22,01) |
10. |
Yannik Wasserzier |
2001 |
SG EWR Rheinhessen-Mainz |
02:41,71 |
349 |
| 100m: 01:20,02 (01:20,02) 200m: 02:41,71 (01:21,69) |
11. |
Patrick Hellenschmidt |
2001 |
Hofheimer SC |
02:44,86 |
330 |
| 100m: 01:21,27 (01:21,27) 200m: 02:44,86 (01:23,59) |
12. |
Sebastian Maus |
2001 |
SG Wetterau |
02:45,18 |
328 |
| 100m: 01:20,63 (01:20,63) 200m: 02:45,18 (01:24,55) |
13. |
Laurin Welk |
2001 |
Neuwieder Schwimmverein 1909 e.V. |
02:45,94 |
323 |
| 100m: 01:21,62 (01:21,62) 200m: 02:45,94 (01:24,32) |
14. |
Francis Hartl |
2001 |
WSV Großkrotzenburg |
02:51,80 |
291 |
| 100m: 01:24,92 (01:24,92) 200m: 02:51,80 (01:26,88) |
15. |
Niklas Schwan |
2001 |
Schwimmclub Delphin Grünstadt |
02:56,26 |
270 |
| 100m: 01:27,04 (01:27,04) 200m: 02:56,26 (01:29,22) |
16. |
Justin Spies |
2001 |
Neuwieder Schwimmverein 1909 e.V. |
02:56,83 |
267 |
| 100m: 01:27,00 (01:27,00) 200m: 02:56,83 (01:29,83) |
17. |
Jonas Schmidt |
2001 |
TV Wetzlar |
03:05,72 |
230 |
| 100m: 01:30,56 (01:30,56) 200m: 03:05,72 (01:35,16) |
18. |
Johannes Rauschenberger |
2001 |
Schwimmclub Delphin Grünstadt |
03:06,15 |
229 |
| 100m: 01:30,83 (01:30,83) 200m: 03:06,15 (01:35,32) |
Platz |
Schwimmer |
Jg. |
Verein |
Endzeit |
Punkte |
1. |
Eric Klarner |
2000 |
SG EWR Rheinhessen-Mainz |
02:23,70 |
498 |
| 100m: 01:09,04 (01:09,04) 200m: 02:23,70 (01:14,66) |
2. |
Moritz Kolenbrander |
2000 |
Hofheimer SC |
02:26,30 |
472 |
| 100m: 01:11,42 (01:11,42) 200m: 02:26,30 (01:14,88) |
3. |
Maximilian Bacher |
2000 |
SCW Eschborn |
02:27,45 |
461 |
| 100m: 01:10,84 (01:10,84) 200m: 02:27,45 (01:16,61) |
4. |
Linus Diessner |
2000 |
SCW Eschborn |
02:29,24 |
445 |
| 100m: 01:12,66 (01:12,66) 200m: 02:29,24 (01:16,58) |
5. |
Marius Rupp |
2000 |
WSV Delphin 78 Großauheim |
02:30,98 |
429 |
| 100m: 01:13,11 (01:13,11) 200m: 02:30,98 (01:17,87) |
6. |
Leon Müller |
2000 |
SC Wiesbaden 1911 |
02:33,72 |
407 |
| 100m: 01:14,69 (01:14,69) 200m: 02:33,72 (01:19,03) |
7. |
Joël MEYER |
2000 |
Fédération Luxemb.de Natation et de Sauvetage |
02:35,31 |
394 |
| 100m: 01:15,57 (01:15,57) 200m: 02:35,31 (01:19,74) |
8. |
Robin Schützke |
2000 |
Schwimmclub Delphin Grünstadt |
02:43,15 |
340 |
| 100m: 01:20,16 (01:20,16) 200m: 02:43,15 (01:22,99) |
9. |
Jerome Osterkamp |
2000 |
Neuwieder Schwimmverein 1909 e.V. |
02:44,28 |
333 |
| 100m: 01:20,28 (01:20,28) 200m: 02:44,28 (01:24,00) |
10. |
Lukas vom Eyser |
2000 |
Neuwieder Schwimmverein 1909 e.V. |
02:49,48 |
303 |
| 100m: 01:22,39 (01:22,39) 200m: 02:49,48 (01:27,09) |
11. |
Robin Karsch |
2000 |
Schwimmclub Delphin Grünstadt |
03:00,34 |
252 |
| 100m: 01:29,36 (01:29,36) 200m: 03:00,34 (01:30,98) |
12. |
Alexander Fischer |
2000 |
Neuwieder Schwimmverein 1909 e.V. |
03:01,85 |
245 |
| 100m: 01:27,08 (01:27,08) 200m: 03:01,85 (01:34,77) |
13. |
Paul Kleiner |
2000 |
Bad Homburger SC 1927 |
03:12,74 |
206 |
| 100m: 01:33,79 (01:33,79) 200m: 03:12,74 (01:38,95) |
Platz |
Schwimmer |
Jg. |
Verein |
Endzeit |
Punkte |
1. |
Eugen Justus |
1999 |
SC Wiesbaden 1911 |
02:21,47 |
522 |
| 100m: 01:09,63 (01:09,63) 200m: 02:21,47 (01:11,84) |
2. |
Greg DIEDERICH |
1999 |
Fédération Luxemb.de Natation et de Sauvetage |
02:23,81 |
497 |
| 100m: 01:09,66 (01:09,66) 200m: 02:23,81 (01:14,15) |
3. |
Matteo Pazzi |
1999 |
SG ACT/Baunatal |
02:30,97 |
429 |
| 100m: 01:15,18 (01:15,18) 200m: 02:30,97 (01:15,79) |
4. |
Sam Becker |
1999 |
TV Wetzlar |
02:34,78 |
398 |
| 100m: 01:15,23 (01:15,23) 200m: 02:34,78 (01:19,55) |
5. |
Nicklas Hogervorst |
1999 |
SG EWR Rheinhessen-Mainz |
02:38,96 |
368 |
| 100m: 01:19,13 (01:19,13) 200m: 02:38,96 (01:19,83) |
6. |
Sven Löwe |
1999 |
Schwimmclub Delphin Grünstadt |
02:43,59 |
337 |
| 100m: 01:20,07 (01:20,07) 200m: 02:43,59 (01:23,52) |
nicht am Start |
|
Felix Fuchs |
1999 |
Neuwieder Schwimmverein 1909 e.V. |
|
|
Platz |
Schwimmer |
Jg. |
Verein |
Endzeit |
Punkte |
1. |
Chidozie Özkan Okoro |
1998 |
SG EWR Rheinhessen-Mainz |
02:15,46 |
595 |
| 100m: 01:06,82 (01:06,82) 200m: 02:15,46 (01:08,64) |
2. |
Christian Keber |
1998 |
SG EWR Rheinhessen-Mainz |
02:16,32 |
583 |
| 100m: 01:07,33 (01:07,33) 200m: 02:16,32 (01:08,99) |
3. |
Lukas Kraft |
1998 |
SV Bietigheim |
02:17,67 |
566 |
| 100m: 01:07,06 (01:07,06) 200m: 02:17,67 (01:10,61) |
4. |
Tjaard Krusch |
1998 |
SC Wiesbaden 1911 |
02:17,71 |
566 |
| 100m: 01:08,80 (01:08,80) 200m: 02:17,71 (01:08,91) |
5. |
Malte Fritsche |
1998 |
Schwimmclub Delphin Grünstadt |
02:19,65 |
543 |
| 100m: 01:08,20 (01:08,20) 200m: 02:19,65 (01:11,45) |
6. |
Andrej Belosludov |
1998 |
SC Wiesbaden 1911 |
02:24,15 |
493 |
| 100m: 01:10,40 (01:10,40) 200m: 02:24,15 (01:13,75) |
7. |
Moritz Seuser |
1998 |
Neuwieder Schwimmverein 1909 e.V. |
02:50,11 |
300 |
| 100m: 01:23,76 (01:23,76) 200m: 02:50,11 (01:26,35) |
Platz |
Schwimmer |
Jg. |
Verein |
Endzeit |
Punkte |
1. |
Andreas Wiesner |
1994 |
SG EWR Rheinhessen-Mainz |
02:07,42 |
715 |
| 100m: 01:02,65 (01:02,65) 200m: 02:07,42 (01:04,77) |
2. |
Michel Ziemann |
1992 |
SG EWR Rheinhessen-Mainz |
02:12,37 |
637 |
| 100m: 01:04,32 (01:04,32) 200m: 02:12,37 (01:08,05) |
3. |
Christoph Klüskens |
1993 |
SG EWR Rheinhessen-Mainz |
02:17,87 |
564 |
| 100m: 01:07,10 (01:07,10) 200m: 02:17,87 (01:10,77) |
4. |
Niklas Wiesner |
1997 |
SG EWR Rheinhessen-Mainz |
02:20,29 |
535 |
| 100m: 01:08,41 (01:08,41) 200m: 02:20,29 (01:11,88) |
5. |
Till Thüring |
1997 |
SC Wiesbaden 1911 |
02:24,36 |
491 |
| 100m: 01:10,73 (01:10,73) 200m: 02:24,36 (01:13,63) |
6. |
Marvin Duttlinger |
1997 |
SV Bietigheim |
02:25,28 |
482 |
| 100m: 01:10,95 (01:10,95) 200m: 02:25,28 (01:14,33) |
7. |
Emanuel Nörrenberg |
1995 |
TSV Stadtallendorf |
02:25,87 |
476 |
| 100m: 01:11,25 (01:11,25) 200m: 02:25,87 (01:14,62) |
8. |
Jan Simon |
1997 |
SG Wetterau |
02:28,92 |
447 |
| 100m: 01:13,62 (01:13,62) 200m: 02:28,92 (01:15,30) |
9. |
Sven Schneider |
1995 |
SSV Raunheim |
02:31,51 |
425 |
| 100m: 01:14,59 (01:14,59) 200m: 02:31,51 (01:16,92) |
10. |
Peter Kleiner |
1962 |
Bad Homburger SC 1927 |
02:35,85 |
390 |
| 100m: 01:15,62 (01:15,62) 200m: 02:35,85 (01:20,23) |
11. |
Holger Baldauf |
1986 |
Schwimmclub Delphin Grünstadt |
02:47,77 |
313 |
| 100m: 01:23,23 (01:23,23) 200m: 02:47,77 (01:24,54) |
nicht am Start |
|
Jonathan Thielen |
1989 |
SG Wetterau |
|
|