Platz |
Schwimmer |
Jg. |
Verein |
Endzeit |
Punkte |
1. |
Louis Krück |
2005 |
TSV Kirchhain |
03:15,67 |
276 |
| 100m: 01:34,29 (01:34,29) 200m: 03:15,67 (01:41,38) |
2. |
Mika Dörner |
2005 |
TV Wetzlar |
03:49,93 |
170 |
| 100m: 01:53,09 (01:53,09) 200m: 03:49,93 (01:56,84) |
3. |
Gero Schuler |
2005 |
Bad Homburger SC 1927 |
03:54,39 |
160 |
| 100m: 01:58,46 (01:58,46) 200m: 03:54,39 (01:55,93) |
4. |
Jeffrey Golocha |
2005 |
Kasseler SV |
04:14,09 |
126 |
| 100m: 02:02,55 (02:02,55) 200m: 04:14,09 (02:11,54) |
Platz |
Schwimmer |
Jg. |
Verein |
Endzeit |
Punkte |
1. |
Daniel Rudnev |
2004 |
TV Wetzlar |
03:30,46 |
222 |
| 100m: 01:42,69 (01:42,69) 200m: 03:30,46 (01:47,77) |
2. |
David Lehr |
2004 |
Hofheimer SC |
03:32,47 |
216 |
| 100m: 01:42,65 (01:42,65) 200m: 03:32,47 (01:49,82) |
3. |
Dawid Koperwas |
2004 |
Frankenberger SV |
03:53,56 |
162 |
| 100m: 01:54,95 (01:54,95) 200m: 03:53,56 (01:58,61) |
4. |
Marian Gerth |
2004 |
TV Wetzlar |
03:58,15 |
153 |
| 100m: 01:53,99 (01:53,99) 200m: 03:58,15 (02:04,16) |
5. |
Vedant Kumar |
2004 |
SV Delphin Wiesbaden 1986 e.V. |
04:03,93 |
142 |
| 100m: 01:57,77 (01:57,77) 200m: 04:03,93 (02:06,16) |
Platz |
Schwimmer |
Jg. |
Verein |
Endzeit |
Punkte |
1. |
Jannik Fraatz |
2003 |
SCW Eschborn |
03:09,35 |
305 |
| 100m: 01:31,95 (01:31,95) 200m: 03:09,35 (01:37,40) |
2. |
Felix Brenner |
2003 |
SV Bietigheim |
03:14,44 |
282 |
| 100m: 01:35,56 (01:35,56) 200m: 03:14,44 (01:38,88) |
3. |
Pablo Kohlmann Garcia |
2003 |
Hofheimer SC |
03:15,39 |
277 |
| 100m: 01:35,80 (01:35,80) 200m: 03:15,39 (01:39,59) |
4. |
Lucas Urban |
2003 |
WSV Großkrotzenburg |
03:18,36 |
265 |
| 100m: 01:35,65 (01:35,65) 200m: 03:18,36 (01:42,71) |
5. |
Jonah Wappenschmidt |
2003 |
SCW Eschborn |
03:20,60 |
256 |
| 100m: 01:37,08 (01:37,08) 200m: 03:20,60 (01:43,52) |
6. |
Florian Rathsack |
2003 |
TV Wetzlar |
03:26,83 |
234 |
| 100m: 01:39,04 (01:39,04) 200m: 03:26,83 (01:47,79) |
7. |
Bastian Doherr |
2003 |
Neuwieder Schwimmverein 1909 e.V. |
03:36,98 |
202 |
| 100m: 01:45,29 (01:45,29) 200m: 03:36,98 (01:51,69) |
8. |
Fynn Stein |
2003 |
SCW Eschborn |
03:39,05 |
197 |
| 100m: 01:46,37 (01:46,37) 200m: 03:39,05 (01:52,68) |
9. |
Jan Claas |
2003 |
TV Wetzlar |
04:08,28 |
135 |
| 100m: 02:02,48 (02:02,48) 200m: 04:08,28 (02:05,80) |
10. |
Peer Sommer |
2003 |
Neuwieder Schwimmverein 1909 e.V. |
04:13,10 |
127 |
| 100m: 02:04,71 (02:04,71) 200m: 04:13,10 (02:08,39) |
abgemeldet |
|
Finn Heppner |
2003 |
TV Wetzlar |
|
|
Platz |
Schwimmer |
Jg. |
Verein |
Endzeit |
Punkte |
1. |
Mark Toprak |
2002 |
Schwimmverein Augsburg 1911 e.V. |
02:56,79 |
375 |
| 100m: 01:24,26 (01:24,26) 200m: 02:56,79 (01:32,53) |
2. |
Niklas Hellmich |
2002 |
WSV Großkrotzenburg |
03:02,17 |
342 |
| 100m: 01:28,66 (01:28,66) 200m: 03:02,17 (01:33,51) |
3. |
Leon Schuler |
2002 |
Bad Homburger SC 1927 |
03:16,16 |
274 |
| 100m: 01:34,84 (01:34,84) 200m: 03:16,16 (01:41,32) |
4. |
Patrick Sauerwald |
2002 |
Frankenberger SV |
03:50,69 |
168 |
| 100m: 01:50,31 (01:50,31) 200m: 03:50,69 (02:00,38) |
5. |
Jan Lukas Anders |
2002 |
KSG Bieber |
03:53,15 |
163 |
| 100m: 01:55,12 (01:55,12) 200m: 03:53,15 (01:58,03) |
nicht am Start |
|
Aaron Strube |
2002 |
TV Wetzlar |
|
|
Platz |
Schwimmer |
Jg. |
Verein |
Endzeit |
Punkte |
1. |
Nils Kleinstück |
2001 |
SV Gelnhausen 1924 e.V. |
02:46,57 |
448 |
| 100m: 01:20,22 (01:20,22) 200m: 02:46,57 (01:26,35) |
2. |
Lukas Lossin |
2001 |
TSV Kirchhain |
02:46,72 |
447 |
| 100m: 01:19,44 (01:19,44) 200m: 02:46,72 (01:27,28) |
3. |
Oliver Lienhart |
2001 |
Schwimmverein Augsburg 1911 e.V. |
02:49,00 |
429 |
| 100m: 01:23,18 (01:23,18) 200m: 02:49,00 (01:25,82) |
4. |
Yann VAN D.BOSSCHE |
2001 |
Fédération Luxemb.de Natation et de Sauvetage |
02:51,13 |
413 |
| 100m: 01:22,75 (01:22,75) 200m: 02:51,13 (01:28,38) |
5. |
Ole Tharandt |
2001 |
SCW Eschborn |
02:55,24 |
385 |
| 100m: 01:24,51 (01:24,51) 200m: 02:55,24 (01:30,73) |
6. |
Elias Kremser |
2001 |
SC Wfr. Fulda |
03:06,54 |
319 |
| 100m: 01:30,03 (01:30,03) 200m: 03:06,54 (01:36,51) |
7. |
Jonas Schmidt |
2001 |
TV Wetzlar |
03:09,64 |
303 |
| 100m: 01:30,70 (01:30,70) 200m: 03:09,64 (01:38,94) |
8. |
Mats KEMP |
2001 |
Fédération Luxemb.de Natation et de Sauvetage |
03:13,66 |
285 |
| 100m: 01:32,37 (01:32,37) 200m: 03:13,66 (01:41,29) |
nicht am Start |
|
Marius Mengiste Wasse |
2001 |
Frankenberger SV |
|
|
|
Elias Rieger |
2001 |
TSV Kirchhain |
|
|
Platz |
Schwimmer |
Jg. |
Verein |
Endzeit |
Punkte |
1. |
Maximilian Bacher |
2000 |
SCW Eschborn |
02:37,18 |
533 |
| 100m: 01:17,77 (01:17,77) 200m: 02:37,18 (01:19,41) |
2. |
Robin Schützke |
2000 |
Schwimmclub Delphin Grünstadt |
02:48,00 |
437 |
| 100m: 01:22,03 (01:22,03) 200m: 02:48,00 (01:25,97) |
3. |
Tillmann Wagner |
2000 |
SCW Eschborn |
02:52,20 |
406 |
| 100m: 01:23,40 (01:23,40) 200m: 02:52,20 (01:28,80) |
4. |
Colin Acker |
2000 |
SV Bietigheim |
02:55,91 |
380 |
| 100m: 01:25,21 (01:25,21) 200m: 02:55,91 (01:30,70) |
5. |
Leon Müller |
2000 |
SC Wiesbaden 1911 |
02:56,77 |
375 |
| 100m: 01:23,56 (01:23,56) 200m: 02:56,77 (01:33,21) |
6. |
Daniil Tkatchev |
2000 |
SSV Raunheim |
03:25,38 |
239 |
| 100m: 01:38,57 (01:38,57) 200m: 03:25,38 (01:46,81) |
7. |
Amin Elouasdi |
2000 |
SSV Raunheim |
03:39,27 |
196 |
| 100m: 01:43,93 (01:43,93) 200m: 03:39,27 (01:55,34) |
Platz |
Schwimmer |
Jg. |
Verein |
Endzeit |
Punkte |
1. |
Ricky ROLKO |
1999 |
Fédération Luxemb.de Natation et de Sauvetage |
02:34,88 |
558 |
| 100m: 01:16,25 (01:16,25) 200m: 02:34,88 (01:18,63) |
2. |
Eugen Justus |
1999 |
SC Wiesbaden 1911 |
02:37,95 |
526 |
| 100m: 01:15,87 (01:15,87) 200m: 02:37,95 (01:22,08) |
3. |
Andre Peterwitz |
1999 |
SC Wiesbaden 1911 |
02:42,49 |
483 |
| 100m: 01:17,25 (01:17,25) 200m: 02:42,49 (01:25,24) |
4. |
Lukas Schobert |
1999 |
Bad Homburger SC 1927 |
02:56,63 |
376 |
| 100m: 01:24,38 (01:24,38) 200m: 02:56,63 (01:32,25) |
5. |
Björn Geizenauer |
1999 |
SC Wfr. Fulda |
02:59,95 |
355 |
| 100m: 01:25,95 (01:25,95) 200m: 02:59,95 (01:34,00) |
6. |
Jonas Ludewig |
1999 |
SV Bietigheim |
03:02,75 |
339 |
| 100m: 01:25,70 (01:25,70) 200m: 03:02,75 (01:37,05) |
nicht am Start |
|
Alexander Barta |
1999 |
Neuwieder Schwimmverein 1909 e.V. |
|
|