Platz |
Schwimmerin |
Jg. |
Verein |
Endzeit |
Punkte |
1. |
Michelle Hinkelmann |
1996 |
SC Wfr. Fulda |
18:35,18 |
603 |
| 100m: 01:10,01 (01:10,01) 200m: 02:24,66 (01:14,65) 300m: 03:40,13 (01:15,47) 400m: 04:54,94 (01:14,81) |
| 500m: 06:09,64 (01:14,70) 600m: 07:24,00 (01:14,36) 700m: 08:38,28 (01:14,28) 800m: 09:52,83 (01:14,55) |
| 900m: 11:07,08 (01:14,25) 1000m: 12:22,34 (01:15,26) 1100m: 13:37,14 (01:14,80) 1200m: 14:52,98 (01:15,84) |
| 1300m: 16:08,26 (01:15,28) 1400m: 17:23,38 (01:15,12) 1500m: 18:35,18 (01:11,80) |
2. |
Charlotte Lang |
1997 |
TV Wetzlar |
18:53,47 |
575 |
| 100m: 01:10,22 (01:10,22) 200m: 02:25,06 (01:14,84) 300m: 03:40,47 (01:15,41) 400m: 04:55,68 (01:15,21) |
| 500m: 06:10,37 (01:14,69) 600m: 07:25,03 (01:14,66) 700m: 08:40,37 (01:15,34) 800m: 09:56,22 (01:15,85) |
| 900m: 11:12,97 (01:16,75) 1000m: 12:30,09 (01:17,12) 1100m: 13:47,15 (01:17,06) 1200m: 15:04,25 (01:17,10) |
| 1300m: 16:29,37 (01:25,12) 1400m: 17:38,22 (01:08,85) 1500m: 18:53,47 (01:15,25) |
3. |
Donia Zrelli |
2001 |
SV Gelnhausen 1924 e.V. |
18:55,57 |
571 |
| 100m: 01:11,36 (01:11,36) 200m: 02:26,73 (01:15,37) 300m: 03:42,07 (01:15,34) 400m: 04:57,96 (01:15,89) |
| 500m: 06:13,83 (01:15,87) 600m: 07:30,37 (01:16,54) 700m: 08:46,76 (01:16,39) 800m: 10:03,09 (01:16,33) |
| 900m: 11:19,43 (01:16,34) 1000m: 12:36,59 (01:17,16) 1100m: 13:53,17 (01:16,58) 1200m: 15:09,43 (01:16,26) |
| 1300m: 16:26,40 (01:16,97) 1400m: 17:42,61 (01:16,21) 1500m: 18:55,57 (01:12,96) |
4. |
Barbara Schaal |
2001 |
SV Gelnhausen 1924 e.V. |
19:24,01 |
530 |
| 100m: 01:13,09 (01:13,09) 200m: 02:30,06 (01:16,97) 300m: 03:47,52 (01:17,46) 400m: 05:05,02 (01:17,50) |
| 500m: 06:22,54 (01:17,52) 600m: 07:39,94 (01:17,40) 700m: 08:58,01 (01:18,07) 800m: 10:16,53 (01:18,52) |
| 900m: 11:35,75 (01:19,22) 1000m: 12:54,33 (01:18,58) 1100m: 14:12,94 (01:18,61) 1200m: 15:31,83 (01:18,89) |
| 1300m: 16:51,15 (01:19,32) 1400m: 18:09,97 (01:18,82) 1500m: 19:24,01 (01:14,04) |
5. |
Yoshi Eschen |
2000 |
SC Wiesbaden 1911 |
19:51,44 |
495 |
| 100m: 01:13,55 (01:13,55) 200m: 02:34,03 (01:20,48) 300m: 03:54,35 (01:20,32) 400m: 05:14,85 (01:20,50) |
| 500m: 06:35,39 (01:20,54) 600m: 07:55,86 (01:20,47) 700m: 09:16,03 (01:20,17) 800m: 10:36,03 (01:20,00) |
| 900m: 11:55,37 (01:19,34) 1000m: 13:14,74 (01:19,37) 1100m: 14:34,54 (01:19,80) 1200m: 15:54,04 (01:19,50) |
| 1300m: 17:13,64 (01:19,60) 1400m: 18:33,57 (01:19,93) 1500m: 19:51,44 (01:17,87) |
6. |
Patrizia Maus |
2000 |
SG Wetterau |
20:43,93 |
435 |
| 100m: 01:17,29 (01:17,29) 200m: 02:39,90 (01:22,61) 300m: 04:02,66 (01:22,76) 400m: 05:27,48 (01:24,82) |
| 500m: 06:51,77 (01:24,29) 600m: 08:15,84 (01:24,07) 700m: 09:39,59 (01:23,75) 800m: 11:03,81 (01:24,22) |
| 900m: 12:26,93 (01:23,12) 1000m: 13:51,78 (01:24,85) 1100m: 15:15,28 (01:23,50) 1200m: 16:38,80 (01:23,52) |
| 1300m: 18:02,23 (01:23,43) 1400m: 19:25,37 (01:23,14) 1500m: 20:43,93 (01:18,56) |
7. |
Rieke Wieczorek |
2003 |
SV Delphin Wiesbaden 1986 e.V. |
21:35,88 |
384 |
| 100m: 01:17,36 (01:17,36) 200m: 02:42,84 (01:25,48) 300m: 04:06,98 (01:24,14) 400m: 05:32,59 (01:25,61) |
| 500m: 06:58,18 (01:25,59) 600m: 08:26,28 (01:28,10) 700m: 09:54,15 (01:27,87) 800m: 11:20,21 (01:26,06) |
| 900m: 12:47,14 (01:26,93) 1000m: 14:16,30 (01:29,16) 1100m: 15:45,20 (01:28,90) 1200m: 17:13,09 (01:27,89) |
| 1300m: 18:42,26 (01:29,17) 1400m: 20:10,08 (01:27,82) 1500m: 21:35,88 (01:25,80) |
8. |
Eloise Knaf |
2001 |
SG Wetterau |
22:11,87 |
354 |
| 100m: 01:18,10 (01:18,10) 200m: 02:44,64 (01:26,54) 300m: 04:12,54 (01:27,90) 400m: 05:40,86 (01:28,32) |
| 500m: 07:09,44 (01:28,58) 600m: 08:37,83 (01:28,39) 700m: 10:06,35 (01:28,52) 800m: 11:36,19 (01:29,84) |
| 900m: 13:06,98 (01:30,79) 1000m: 14:38,14 (01:31,16) 1100m: 16:09,49 (01:31,35) 1200m: 17:40,91 (01:31,42) |
| 1300m: 19:11,28 (01:30,37) 1400m: 20:42,00 (01:30,72) 1500m: 22:11,87 (01:29,87) |
9. |
Mara Heidelbach |
2001 |
SV Delphin Wiesbaden 1986 e.V. |
22:31,25 |
339 |
| 100m: 01:19,71 (01:19,71) 200m: 02:48,05 (01:28,34) 300m: 04:18,90 (01:30,85) 400m: 05:50,39 (01:31,49) |
| 500m: 07:22,59 (01:32,20) 600m: 08:53,99 (01:31,40) 700m: 10:25,29 (01:31,30) 800m: 11:56,00 (01:30,71) |
| 900m: 13:26,79 (01:30,79) 1000m: 14:56,64 (01:29,85) 1100m: 16:28,55 (01:31,91) 1200m: 18:00,82 (01:32,27) |
| 1300m: 19:32,51 (01:31,69) 1400m: 21:03,68 (01:31,17) 1500m: 22:31,25 (01:27,57) |
10. |
Vanessa McMillen |
2003 |
SV Delphin Wiesbaden 1986 e.V. |
22:56,36 |
321 |
| 100m: 01:20,64 (01:20,64) 200m: 02:49,87 (01:29,23) 300m: 04:22,29 (01:32,42) 400m: 05:55,66 (01:33,37) |
| 500m: 07:28,94 (01:33,28) 600m: 09:03,91 (01:34,97) 700m: 10:40,31 (01:36,40) 800m: 12:15,39 (01:35,08) |
| 900m: 13:46,06 (01:30,67) 1000m: 15:18,54 (01:32,48) 1100m: 16:51,47 (01:32,93) 1200m: 18:24,20 (01:32,73) |
| 1300m: 19:54,18 (01:29,98) 1400m: 21:26,24 (01:32,06) 1500m: 22:56,36 (01:30,12) |
11. |
Amelie Bringmann |
2002 |
TV Wetzlar |
23:02,65 |
316 |
| 100m: 01:24,82 (01:24,82) 200m: 02:57,12 (01:32,30) 300m: 04:31,01 (01:33,89) 400m: 06:05,00 (01:33,99) |
| 500m: 07:38,93 (01:33,93) 600m: 09:13,28 (01:34,35) 700m: 10:47,41 (01:34,13) 800m: 12:21,26 (01:33,85) |
| 900m: 13:55,26 (01:34,00) 1000m: 15:30,74 (01:35,48) 1100m: 17:02,94 (01:32,20) 1200m: 18:33,06 (01:30,12) |
| 1300m: 20:03,80 (01:30,74) 1400m: 21:33,89 (01:30,09) 1500m: 23:02,65 (01:28,76) |
12. |
Elisa Marie Lotz |
2000 |
TV 1911 Eibelshausen |
25:46,63 |
226 |
| 100m: 01:34,58 (01:34,58) 200m: 03:17,20 (01:42,62) 300m: 05:00,44 (01:43,24) 400m: 06:47,11 (01:46,67) |
| 500m: 08:33,97 (01:46,86) 600m: 10:20,56 (01:46,59) 700m: 12:06,26 (01:45,70) 800m: 13:51,18 (01:44,92) |
| 900m: 15:36,41 (01:45,23) 1000m: 17:22,09 (01:45,68) 1100m: 19:08,23 (01:46,14) 1200m: 20:51,44 (01:43,21) |
| 1300m: 22:33,77 (01:42,33) 1400m: 24:13,60 (01:39,83) 1500m: 25:46,63 (01:33,03) |