Platz | Schwimmer | Jg. | Verein | Endzeit | Punkte | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Justus Weiershausen | 2005 | TV 1843 Dillenburg | 01:25,18 | 168 | |
2. | Giang Long Lewis Chu | 2005 | Bad Homburger SC 1927 | 01:27,68 | 154 | |
3. | Mika Dörner | 2005 | TV Wetzlar | 01:27,75 | 154 | |
4. | Max David Kisberi | 2005 | SSV Forchheim | 01:36,10 | 117 |
Platz | Schwimmer | Jg. | Verein | Endzeit | Punkte | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Marian Gerth | 2004 | TV Wetzlar | 01:14,32 | 253 | |
2. | Daniel Rudnev | 2004 | TV Wetzlar | 01:15,04 | 246 | |
3. | Vedant Kumar | 2004 | SV Delphin Wiesbaden 1986 e.V. | 01:17,19 | 226 | |
4. | Jason Runge | 2004 | SC Wfr. Fulda | 01:20,10 | 202 | |
4. | Leon Bucklitsch | 2004 | Hofheimer SC | 01:20,10 | 202 | |
6. | Jonas Griebe | 2004 | Schwimmclub Delphin Grünstadt | 01:20,18 | 202 | |
7. | Aeneas-Leander Laun | 2004 | Hofheimer SC | 01:26,32 | 161 | |
8. | Nils Bachmann | 2004 | SG Wetterau | 01:28,96 | 147 | |
9. | Pascal Lauth | 2004 | Bad Homburger SC 1927 | 01:30,53 | 140 | |
10. | Antonius Bergheim | 2004 | TV 1843 Dillenburg | 01:31,36 | 136 | |
nicht am Start | ||||||
Nico Spies | 2004 | Neuwieder Schwimmverein 1909 e.V. | ||||
disqualifiziert | ||||||
Dyako- Dastan Amin | 2004 | Neuwieder Schwimmverein 1909 e.V. | ||||
Start vor dem Startsisgnal | ||||||
Uhrzeit der Bekanntgabe: 10:08 |
Platz | Schwimmer | Jg. | Verein | Endzeit | Punkte | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Ralph DALEIDEN | 2003 | Fédération Luxemb.de Natation et de Sauvetage | 01:06,82 | 349 | |
2. | Lucas Urban | 2003 | WSV Großkrotzenburg | 01:08,08 | 330 | |
3. | Florian Rathsack | 2003 | TV Wetzlar | 01:08,38 | 325 | |
4. | Jakob Striebeck | 2003 | Hofheimer SC | 01:08,72 | 320 | |
5. | Georg Buddensiek | 2003 | TV Wetzlar | 01:09,92 | 304 | |
6. | Felix Brenner | 2003 | SV Bietigheim | 01:10,30 | 299 | |
7. | Pol FABER | 2003 | Fédération Luxemb.de Natation et de Sauvetage | 01:11,77 | 281 | |
8. | Lucas Pohl | 2003 | SCW Eschborn | 01:12,14 | 277 | |
9. | Nils Müller | 2003 | SC Wfr. Fulda | 01:13,22 | 265 | |
10. | Timo Henning | 2003 | SV Delphin Wiesbaden 1986 e.V. | 01:13,37 | 263 | |
11. | Oscar Rathenow | 2003 | SCW Eschborn | 01:14,56 | 251 | |
12. | Bastian Doherr | 2003 | Neuwieder Schwimmverein 1909 e.V. | 01:14,97 | 247 | |
13. | Eren Düvenci | 2003 | Hofheimer SC | 01:15,20 | 244 | |
14. | Fynn Stein | 2003 | SCW Eschborn | 01:15,46 | 242 | |
15. | Felix Wöltinger | 2003 | WSV Großkrotzenburg | 01:15,60 | 241 | |
16. | Justin von der Chevallerie | 2003 | SG Wetterau | 01:20,80 | 197 | |
17. | Felix Linke | 2003 | SV Gelnhausen 1924 e.V. | 01:24,25 | 174 | |
18. | David Kestel | 2003 | TV 1843 Dillenburg | 01:25,26 | 168 | |
19. | Jan Claas | 2003 | TV Wetzlar | 01:29,40 | 145 | |
20. | Luke Rüther | 2003 | SSV Forchheim | 01:31,57 | 135 | |
21. | Philip Kleiner | 2003 | Bad Homburger SC 1927 | 01:37,44 | 112 | |
22. | Ali Sirvan Erdogan | 2003 | Neuwieder Schwimmverein 1909 e.V. | 01:40,39 | 102 | |
abgemeldet | ||||||
Finn Heppner | 2003 | TV Wetzlar |
Platz | Schwimmer | Jg. | Verein | Endzeit | Punkte | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Peter Gollai | 2002 | SG EWR Rheinhessen-Mainz | 01:00,85 | 462 | |
2. | Julian Krämer | 2002 | Neuwieder Schwimmverein 1909 e.V. | 01:02,70 | 422 | |
3. | Lucio Betz | 2002 | SV Gelnhausen 1924 e.V. | 01:02,85 | 419 | |
4. | Henry Graf | 2002 | Hofheimer SC | 01:03,44 | 407 | |
5. | Matteo Thierfelder | 2002 | SG Wetterau | 01:04,29 | 391 | |
6. | Jacques SCHMITZ | 2002 | Fédération Luxemb.de Natation et de Sauvetage | 01:04,38 | 390 | |
7. | Mark Toprak | 2002 | Schwimmverein Augsburg 1911 e.V. | 01:05,87 | 364 | |
8. | Oliver Klemet | 2002 | Usinger TSG | 01:06,52 | 353 | |
9. | Carl Hildebrandt | 2002 | SG ACT/Baunatal | 01:06,97 | 346 | |
10. | Felix LORANG | 2002 | Fédération Luxemb.de Natation et de Sauvetage | 01:07,34 | 341 | |
11. | Lukas Manka | 2002 | SV Bietigheim | 01:07,47 | 339 | |
12. | Christian Danilov | 2002 | SV Delphin Wiesbaden 1986 e.V. | 01:08,46 | 324 | |
13. | Clemens Blume | 2002 | TuS Sundern | 01:08,88 | 318 | |
14. | Thomas Markl | 2002 | TV 1843 Dillenburg | 01:08,98 | 317 | |
15. | Niklas Poth | 2002 | SV Gelnhausen 1924 e.V. | 01:09,23 | 313 | |
16. | Finn Tuschick | 2002 | SV Bietigheim | 01:09,51 | 310 | |
17. | Christophe LESAGE | 2002 | Fédération Luxemb.de Natation et de Sauvetage | 01:10,43 | 298 | |
18. | Giulio Maximilian Pazzi | 2002 | SG ACT/Baunatal | 01:10,92 | 291 | |
19. | Bob LANNERS | 2002 | Fédération Luxemb.de Natation et de Sauvetage | 01:11,04 | 290 | |
20. | Aaron Strube | 2002 | TV Wetzlar | 01:13,75 | 259 | |
21. | Leon Fabri | 2002 | SG Wetterau | 01:14,10 | 255 | |
22. | Fabian Hoppe | 2002 | SG Wetterau | 01:14,57 | 251 | |
23. | Julian Birkel | 2002 | Hofheimer SC | 01:14,65 | 250 | |
24. | Leon HILZENDEGEN | 2002 | SSC Landau | 01:14,92 | 247 | |
25. | Ian Zuber | 2002 | Hofheimer SC | 01:15,21 | 244 | |
26. | Dominik HAAF | 2002 | SSC Landau | 01:15,47 | 242 | |
27. | Niels Obert | 2002 | SV Gelnhausen 1924 e.V. | 01:17,12 | 227 | |
28. | Johannes Schnell | 2002 | TV Wetzlar | 01:22,02 | 188 | |
29. | Luca Schuler | 2002 | Bad Homburger SC 1927 | 01:25,68 | 165 | |
nicht am Start | ||||||
Moritz Fischer | 2002 | SV Gelnhausen 1924 e.V. | ||||
Jannik Wegmann | 2002 | SV Gelnhausen 1924 e.V. | ||||
Björn Volk | 2002 | WSV Großkrotzenburg |
Platz | Schwimmer | Jg. | Verein | Endzeit | Punkte | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Gavin Grenzemann | 2001 | SG ACT/Baunatal | 00:58,81 | 512 | |
2. | Danny Schmidt | 2001 | Kasseler SV | 01:00,95 | 459 | |
3. | Rémi FABIANI | 2001 | Fédération Luxemb.de Natation et de Sauvetage | 01:01,75 | 442 | |
4. | Luis Stritter | 2001 | SCW Eschborn | 01:01,78 | 441 | |
5. | Jonas Runge | 2001 | SC Wfr. Fulda | 01:02,51 | 426 | |
6. | Paul Pucknus | 2001 | Schwimmverein Augsburg 1911 e.V. | 01:02,81 | 420 | |
7. | Bob SAUBER | 2001 | Fédération Luxemb.de Natation et de Sauvetage | 01:03,11 | 414 | |
8. | Oliver Lienhart | 2001 | Schwimmverein Augsburg 1911 e.V. | 01:03,28 | 411 | |
9. | Henri Krekel | 2001 | SCW Eschborn | 01:03,35 | 409 | |
10. | Nils Verheyen | 2001 | SV Delphin Wiesbaden 1986 e.V. | 01:04,14 | 394 | |
11. | Peter Hellenschmidt | 2001 | Hofheimer SC | 01:04,51 | 387 | |
12. | Niklas Schwan | 2001 | Schwimmclub Delphin Grünstadt | 01:04,52 | 387 | |
13. | Nils Westerkamp | 2001 | SG EWR Rheinhessen-Mainz | 01:04,98 | 379 | |
14. | Yannik Wasserzier | 2001 | SG EWR Rheinhessen-Mainz | 01:05,09 | 377 | |
15. | Laurin Welk | 2001 | Neuwieder Schwimmverein 1909 e.V. | 01:05,51 | 370 | |
16. | Johannes Rauschenberger | 2001 | Schwimmclub Delphin Grünstadt | 01:06,18 | 359 | |
17. | Elias Kremser | 2001 | SC Wfr. Fulda | 01:06,53 | 353 | |
18. | Felix BECKERS | 2001 | Fédération Luxemb.de Natation et de Sauvetage | 01:06,63 | 352 | |
19. | Patrick Hellenschmidt | 2001 | Hofheimer SC | 01:06,66 | 351 | |
20. | Sebastian Maus | 2001 | SG Wetterau | 01:07,19 | 343 | |
21. | Justin Spies | 2001 | Neuwieder Schwimmverein 1909 e.V. | 01:07,25 | 342 | |
22. | Francis Hartl | 2001 | WSV Großkrotzenburg | 01:08,74 | 320 | |
23. | Jonas Schmidt | 2001 | TV Wetzlar | 01:09,41 | 311 | |
24. | Bastian Bauernschmitt | 2001 | SSV Forchheim | 01:11,77 | 281 | |
25. | Laurence Fabri | 2001 | SG Wetterau | 01:17,37 | 224 |
Platz | Schwimmer | Jg. | Verein | Endzeit | Punkte | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Joël MEYER | 2000 | Fédération Luxemb.de Natation et de Sauvetage | 00:57,56 | 546 | |
2. | Finn Helmke | 2000 | SCW Eschborn | 00:58,05 | 532 | |
3. | Stephan VANDERSCHRICK | 2000 | Fédération Luxemb.de Natation et de Sauvetage | 00:58,19 | 528 | |
4. | Moritz Kolenbrander | 2000 | Hofheimer SC | 00:59,35 | 498 | |
5. | Maximilian Wolf | 2000 | TV 1843 Dillenburg | 00:59,64 | 490 | |
6. | Pol MANNES | 2000 | Fédération Luxemb.de Natation et de Sauvetage | 00:59,69 | 489 | |
7. | Niklas Heelein | 2000 | Wfr. Fechenheim | 01:00,12 | 479 | |
8. | Denis Schmunk | 2000 | TV Wetzlar | 01:01,13 | 455 | |
9. | Moritz Hardt | 2000 | TV Wetzlar | 01:01,26 | 453 | |
10. | Eric Klarner | 2000 | SG EWR Rheinhessen-Mainz | 01:01,65 | 444 | |
11. | Jerome Osterkamp | 2000 | Neuwieder Schwimmverein 1909 e.V. | 01:01,75 | 442 | |
12. | Marcel Böhm | 2000 | WSV Großkrotzenburg | 01:02,37 | 429 | |
13. | Jonas Thalheimer | 2000 | SV Gelnhausen 1924 e.V. | 01:03,12 | 414 | |
14. | Marius Rupp | 2000 | WSV Delphin 78 Großauheim | 01:03,72 | 402 | |
15. | Christopher Kindler | 2000 | SV Gelnhausen 1924 e.V. | 01:04,98 | 379 | |
16. | Felix STRUS | 2000 | SSC Landau | 01:05,42 | 372 | |
17. | Ivan Chapuzot | 2000 | SSV Forchheim | 01:06,32 | 357 | |
18. | Nikola Doncic | 2000 | Bad Homburger SC 1927 | 01:06,72 | 350 | |
19. | Till Beckering | 2000 | TV 1843 Dillenburg | 01:07,43 | 339 | |
20. | Alexander Fischer | 2000 | Neuwieder Schwimmverein 1909 e.V. | 01:07,74 | 335 | |
21. | Yannik Wahle | 2000 | TuS Sundern | 01:13,83 | 258 | |
22. | Amin Elouasdi | 2000 | SSV Raunheim | 01:16,49 | 232 | |
23. | Christian Felsinger | 2000 | 1. Hanauer SV 1912 | 01:19,30 | 208 |
Platz | Schwimmer | Jg. | Verein | Endzeit | Punkte | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Antonio Pezelj | 1999 | SC Wiesbaden 1911 | 00:57,16 | 557 | |
2. | Julian Mattusch | 1999 | SG Wetterau | 00:57,19 | 556 | |
3. | Matteo Pazzi | 1999 | SG ACT/Baunatal | 00:57,38 | 551 | |
4. | Ruven Tuschick | 1999 | SV Bietigheim | 00:58,13 | 530 | |
5. | Greg DIEDERICH | 1999 | Fédération Luxemb.de Natation et de Sauvetage | 00:58,20 | 528 | |
6. | Jérôme CONZEMIUS | 1999 | Fédération Luxemb.de Natation et de Sauvetage | 00:58,38 | 523 | |
7. | Jules SCHMITZ | 1999 | Fédération Luxemb.de Natation et de Sauvetage | 00:58,42 | 522 | |
8. | Sam Becker | 1999 | TV Wetzlar | 00:59,71 | 489 | |
9. | Philipp Scholz | 1999 | SC Wiesbaden 1911 | 00:59,82 | 486 | |
10. | Sven Löwe | 1999 | Schwimmclub Delphin Grünstadt | 01:02,08 | 435 | |
11. | Uwe Hetzel | 1999 | SSV Forchheim | 01:02,94 | 417 | |
12. | Moritz Rafler | 1999 | SC Wfr. Fulda | 01:03,31 | 410 | |
13. | Felix Fuchs | 1999 | Neuwieder Schwimmverein 1909 e.V. | 01:03,52 | 406 | |
14. | Tobias Nörrenberg | 1999 | TSV Stadtallendorf | 01:04,33 | 391 | |
15. | Jonas Ludewig | 1999 | SV Bietigheim | 01:05,16 | 376 | |
16. | Kai Stenger | 1999 | 1. Hanauer SV 1912 | 01:07,30 | 341 | |
17. | Mattis Grünebaum | 1999 | TuS Sundern | 01:09,69 | 307 |
Platz | Schwimmer | Jg. | Verein | Endzeit | Punkte | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Chidozie Özkan Okoro | 1998 | SG EWR Rheinhessen-Mainz | 00:54,99 | 626 | |
2. | Christian Keber | 1998 | SG EWR Rheinhessen-Mainz | 00:56,02 | 592 | |
3. | Jin-Tae Kim | 1998 | SG Siegen | 01:00,55 | 469 | |
4. | Malte Fritsche | 1998 | Schwimmclub Delphin Grünstadt | 01:00,89 | 461 | |
5. | Dennis Acker | 1998 | SV Bietigheim | 01:01,82 | 440 | |
6. | Adel Maywand | 1998 | SSV Raunheim | 01:04,32 | 391 | |
7. | Yannik Pache | 1998 | SV Gelnhausen 1924 e.V. | 01:04,69 | 384 | |
8. | Moritz Seuser | 1998 | Neuwieder Schwimmverein 1909 e.V. | 01:07,24 | 342 | |
nicht am Start | ||||||
Laurence Brandon | 1998 | SSV Raunheim | ||||
Niklas Frach | 1998 | TV Wetzlar |
Platz | Schwimmer | Jg. | Verein | Endzeit | Punkte | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Michel Ziemann | 1992 | SG EWR Rheinhessen-Mainz | 00:53,47 | 681 | |
2. | Alexander Pohl | 1994 | SCW Eschborn | 00:54,47 | 644 | |
3. | Dominik Kopyto | 1993 | SG EWR Rheinhessen-Mainz | 00:54,69 | 636 | |
4. | Tobias Hüter | 1995 | SSV Raunheim | 00:55,02 | 625 | |
5. | Andreas Wiesner | 1994 | SG EWR Rheinhessen-Mainz | 00:55,34 | 614 | |
6. | Andreas Kornes | 1977 | Schwimmverein Augsburg 1911 e.V. | 00:55,46 | 610 | |
7. | Marcel Nagy | 1995 | SC Wiesbaden 1911 | 00:55,53 | 608 | |
8. | Till Thüring | 1997 | SC Wiesbaden 1911 | 00:56,53 | 576 | |
9. | Sebastian Schneider | 1993 | TV Wetzlar | 00:56,97 | 563 | |
10. | Daniel Fodor | 1995 | Gießener SV | 00:57,86 | 537 | |
11. | Holger Baldauf | 1986 | Schwimmclub Delphin Grünstadt | 00:57,97 | 534 | |
12. | Malik Stromberg | 1997 | Wfr. Fechenheim | 00:57,99 | 534 | |
13. | Christian Schloßer | 1992 | WSV Delphin 78 Großauheim | 00:58,83 | 511 | |
14. | Jan Simon | 1997 | SG Wetterau | 00:59,03 | 506 | |
15. | Alexander Ewert | 1995 | SSV Raunheim | 00:59,25 | 500 | |
16. | Emanuel Nörrenberg | 1995 | TSV Stadtallendorf | 00:59,48 | 494 | |
17. | Adnan Mazgic | 1995 | SSV Raunheim | 01:00,08 | 480 | |
18. | Sven Schneider | 1995 | SSV Raunheim | 01:01,76 | 442 | |
19. | Niklas Pöttgen | 1994 | TuS Sundern | 01:02,25 | 431 | |
20. | Jean-Philippe Reuß | 1997 | TV 1843 Dillenburg | 01:03,39 | 408 | |
21. | Nils Giesemann | 1996 | Linden-Dahlhauser SV 1921 | 01:05,23 | 375 | |
22. | Peter Kleiner | 1962 | Bad Homburger SC 1927 | 01:05,39 | 372 | |
23. | Nils Bender | 1993 | TSG Darmstadt | 01:09,59 | 309 | |
abgemeldet | ||||||
Christian Ries | 1997 | TV Wetzlar | ||||
nicht am Start | ||||||
Jonathan Thielen | 1989 | SG Wetterau |