Wettkampf 9 - 100m Brust weiblich (Vorlauf)
Jahrgang 2005
Platz |
Schwimmerin |
Jg. |
Verein |
Endzeit |
Punkte |
1. |
Nele Sturm |
2005 |
SG Mittelfranken |
01:38,06 |
292 |
2. |
Kira Seiler |
2005 |
TV Wetzlar |
01:43,05 |
251 |
3. |
Wiebke Petrak |
2005 |
WSV Großkrotzenburg |
01:53,89 |
186 |
4. |
Angelina-Louise Helmich |
2005 |
SCW Eschborn |
01:54,72 |
182 |
5. |
Lena Marie Kirchner |
2005 |
SCW Eschborn |
01:55,09 |
180 |
6. |
Jana Ansorg |
2005 |
SCW Eschborn |
01:55,72 |
177 |
7. |
Vivien Michelle Novy |
2005 |
SG Wetterau |
02:02,22 |
151 |
abgemeldet |
|
Liv Heppner |
2005 |
TV Wetzlar |
|
|
nicht am Start |
|
Jette Dollak |
2005 |
Hofheimer SC |
|
|
Jahrgang 2004
Platz |
Schwimmerin |
Jg. |
Verein |
Endzeit |
Punkte |
1. |
Helena Herbst |
2004 |
SCW Eschborn |
01:36,67 |
305 |
2. |
Emely Reisert |
2004 |
WSV Großkrotzenburg |
01:36,91 |
302 |
3. |
Jana Krämer |
2004 |
Neuwieder Schwimmverein 1909 e.V. |
01:42,42 |
256 |
4. |
Charlotte Terlinden |
2004 |
SV Delphin Wiesbaden 1986 e.V. |
01:45,26 |
236 |
5. |
Alea Reichmann |
2004 |
TV 1843 Dillenburg |
01:45,57 |
234 |
6. |
Lidia Bangal |
2004 |
TV 1843 Dillenburg |
01:45,75 |
233 |
7. |
Angie Gölz Poppelreuter |
2004 |
SCW Eschborn |
01:47,34 |
222 |
8. |
Jana Schomann |
2004 |
SV Gelnhausen 1924 e.V. |
01:48,06 |
218 |
9. |
Anna Rodowski |
2004 |
WSV Großkrotzenburg |
01:51,45 |
199 |
10. |
Lisa Gheonea |
2004 |
TV Wetzlar |
01:52,11 |
195 |
11. |
Annegret Amon |
2004 |
SSV Forchheim |
01:54,97 |
181 |
12. |
Prishila Mara |
2004 |
WSV Delphin 78 Großauheim |
02:02,32 |
150 |
13. |
Lestari Chiara Slisch |
2004 |
SV Gelnhausen 1924 e.V. |
02:05,18 |
140 |
14. |
Stine Lutterbeck |
2004 |
SG Wetterau |
02:05,60 |
139 |
nicht am Start |
|
Kira Thul |
2004 |
SV Delphin Wiesbaden 1986 e.V. |
|
|
Jahrgang 2003
Platz |
Schwimmerin |
Jg. |
Verein |
Endzeit |
Punkte |
1. |
Marieke Jacobs |
2003 |
WSV Großkrotzenburg |
01:29,78 |
381 |
2. |
Vanessa McMillen |
2003 |
SV Delphin Wiesbaden 1986 e.V. |
01:34,75 |
324 |
3. |
Laura LEIDNER |
2003 |
SSC Landau |
01:35,45 |
317 |
4. |
Elvire RIKKERT |
2003 |
Fédération Luxemb.de Natation et de Sauvetage |
01:37,22 |
300 |
5. |
Letizia Madera |
2003 |
Wfr. Fechenheim |
01:39,28 |
281 |
6. |
Juliana Elwenn |
2003 |
Hofheimer SC |
01:39,38 |
280 |
7. |
Emilia Haack |
2003 |
SCW Eschborn |
01:39,40 |
280 |
8. |
Liv Klara Sieweke |
2003 |
TV Wetzlar |
01:43,44 |
249 |
9. |
Gina Kugler |
2003 |
WSV Delphin 78 Großauheim |
01:43,86 |
246 |
10. |
Annemieke Janssen |
2003 |
SSV Forchheim |
01:47,01 |
225 |
11. |
Anabel Venino |
2003 |
Bad Homburger SC 1927 |
01:50,16 |
206 |
12. |
Melike Firat |
2003 |
TV Wetzlar |
01:59,55 |
161 |
13. |
Maria Baust |
2003 |
WSV Delphin 78 Großauheim |
02:02,78 |
148 |
Jahrgang 2002
Platz |
Schwimmerin |
Jg. |
Verein |
Endzeit |
Punkte |
1. |
Kelly GLODT |
2002 |
Fédération Luxemb.de Natation et de Sauvetage |
01:24,61 |
455 |
2. |
Lara Rodowski |
2002 |
WSV Großkrotzenburg |
01:26,30 |
429 |
3. |
Hannah HEINEN |
2002 |
Fédération Luxemb.de Natation et de Sauvetage |
01:29,89 |
379 |
4. |
Verena Ley |
2002 |
SG Böhmetal |
01:32,70 |
346 |
5. |
Joana Karsch |
2002 |
Schwimmclub Delphin Grünstadt |
01:35,92 |
312 |
6. |
Helen Bott |
2002 |
SC Wfr. Fulda |
01:38,06 |
292 |
7. |
Hannah Steven |
2002 |
TuS Sundern |
01:38,60 |
287 |
8. |
Lara Kadoic |
2002 |
Hofheimer SC |
01:41,72 |
262 |
nicht am Start |
|
Nina Zukrowski |
2002 |
WSV Delphin 78 Großauheim |
|
|
|
Laura Dills |
2002 |
Neuwieder Schwimmverein 1909 e.V. |
|
|
|
Laura Sophie Wegner |
2002 |
SG Böhmetal |
|
|
Jahrgang 2001
Platz |
Schwimmerin |
Jg. |
Verein |
Endzeit |
Punkte |
1. |
Lea Fehlinger |
2001 |
Wfr. Fechenheim |
01:19,55 |
547 |
2. |
Emelie Engels |
2001 |
SCW Eschborn |
01:22,15 |
497 |
3. |
Giuliana Madera |
2001 |
Wfr. Fechenheim |
01:23,87 |
467 |
4. |
Sabrina Karle |
2001 |
SV Bietigheim |
01:25,84 |
435 |
5. |
Viktoria Sophie Brinster |
2001 |
Neuwieder Schwimmverein 1909 e.V. |
01:31,14 |
364 |
6. |
Pamela Kuhne |
2001 |
SV Gelnhausen 1924 e.V. |
01:31,30 |
362 |
7. |
Mia Burgess |
2001 |
SG Wetterau |
01:37,65 |
296 |
8. |
Eloise Knaf |
2001 |
SG Wetterau |
01:38,80 |
285 |
9. |
Ann-Katrin Schmidt |
2001 |
SV Gelnhausen 1924 e.V. |
01:39,71 |
278 |
nicht am Start |
|
Anna Fehlinger |
2001 |
Wfr. Fechenheim |
|
|
Jahrgang 2000
Platz |
Schwimmerin |
Jg. |
Verein |
Endzeit |
Punkte |
1. |
Carolina Walch |
2000 |
Hofheimer SC |
01:16,52 |
615 |
2. |
Natalie Wöltinger |
2000 |
WSV Großkrotzenburg |
01:20,14 |
535 |
3. |
Sonja Lehr |
2000 |
Hofheimer SC |
01:21,61 |
507 |
4. |
Julia Willett |
2000 |
SV Delphin Wiesbaden 1986 e.V. |
01:23,97 |
465 |
5. |
Jasmin Lemanschick |
2000 |
1. Hanauer SV 1912 |
01:25,19 |
446 |
6. |
Patrizia Maus |
2000 |
SG Wetterau |
01:27,13 |
416 |
7. |
Elena HERBST |
2000 |
SSC Landau |
01:29,35 |
386 |
8. |
Jana Kosch |
2000 |
1. Hanauer SV 1912 |
01:33,78 |
334 |
9. |
Deborah Birau |
2000 |
TV Wetzlar |
01:35,60 |
315 |
10. |
Mara Simon |
2000 |
SG Wetterau |
01:35,81 |
313 |
11. |
Valeska Krein |
2000 |
SV Gelnhausen 1924 e.V. |
01:38,24 |
290 |
12. |
Lea Müller |
2000 |
SC Wfr. Fulda |
01:47,89 |
219 |
13. |
Marie Chapuzot |
2000 |
SSV Forchheim |
02:06,73 |
135 |
Jahrgang 1999
Platz |
Schwimmerin |
Jg. |
Verein |
Endzeit |
Punkte |
1. |
Laura Hähn |
1999 |
SG EWR Rheinhessen-Mainz |
01:18,36 |
573 |
2. |
Jana Hellenschmidt |
1999 |
Hofheimer SC |
01:19,06 |
558 |
3. |
Mascha Trabert |
1999 |
Wfr. Fechenheim |
01:21,09 |
517 |
4. |
Lina Cornelie Hartwig |
1999 |
Buxtehuder Schwimm Club |
01:21,93 |
501 |
5. |
Sophie Fischer |
1999 |
Hofheimer SC |
01:24,07 |
464 |
6. |
Konstanze Klemet |
1999 |
Usinger TSG |
01:28,56 |
397 |
7. |
Pauline Schreiber |
1999 |
1. Hanauer SV 1912 |
01:31,92 |
355 |
8. |
Felicitas Lüneburg |
1999 |
Bad Homburger SC 1927 |
01:39,39 |
280 |
Jahrgang 1998
Platz |
Schwimmerin |
Jg. |
Verein |
Endzeit |
Punkte |
1. |
Haruka Matsushima |
1998 |
SCW Eschborn |
01:17,02 |
603 |
2. |
Sara Bacher |
1998 |
SCW Eschborn |
01:17,07 |
602 |
3. |
Neele Knoke |
1998 |
SG Böhmetal |
01:18,32 |
574 |
4. |
Luana Seybold |
1998 |
SV Bietigheim |
01:20,69 |
524 |
5. |
Amelie Gollai |
1998 |
SG EWR Rheinhessen-Mainz |
01:22,81 |
485 |
6. |
Nina Leu |
1998 |
SG Böhmetal |
01:24,86 |
451 |
7. |
Nina Loscher |
1998 |
SV Delphin Wiesbaden 1986 e.V. |
01:26,52 |
425 |
8. |
Isabel Blanco Gonzalez |
1998 |
TV Wetzlar |
01:27,04 |
418 |
9. |
Carlotta Ille |
1998 |
1. Hanauer SV 1912 |
01:34,02 |
331 |
10. |
Christina Chapuzot |
1998 |
SSV Forchheim |
01:38,81 |
285 |
Jahrgang 1997 und älter
Platz |
Schwimmerin |
Jg. |
Verein |
Endzeit |
Punkte |
1. |
Laura Popp |
1997 |
Schwimmverein Augsburg 1911 e.V. |
01:18,02 |
580 |
2. |
Anne-Katrin Peter |
1996 |
SSV Raunheim |
01:18,19 |
576 |
3. |
Alena Grünebaum |
1997 |
TuS Sundern |
01:20,29 |
532 |
4. |
Karina Martin |
1997 |
SG EWR Rheinhessen-Mainz |
01:21,09 |
517 |
5. |
Nina Fischer |
1997 |
Hofheimer SC |
01:21,97 |
500 |
6. |
Sarah Berneaud |
1996 |
TV Wetzlar |
01:23,02 |
481 |
7. |
Leonie Mathe |
1996 |
Schwimmverein Augsburg 1911 e.V. |
01:23,54 |
472 |
8. |
Isabel Koscielski |
1996 |
SSV Raunheim |
01:26,85 |
420 |
9. |
Marcella Rose |
1997 |
Linden-Dahlhauser SV 1921 |
01:31,41 |
361 |
10. |
Mareike Ulbrich |
1997 |
TV Wetzlar |
01:32,35 |
350 |
nicht am Start |
|
Josefine Emmel |
1997 |
SV Gelnhausen 1924 e.V. |
|
|
Software für den Schwimmsport - www.easywk.de