Platz |
Schwimmerin |
Jg. |
Verein |
Endzeit |
Punkte |
1. |
Helena Herbst |
2004 |
SCW Eschborn |
03:22,62 |
331 |
| 100m: 01:38,77 (01:38,77) 200m: 03:22,62 (01:43,85) |
2. |
Emely Reisert |
2004 |
WSV Großkrotzenburg |
03:24,96 |
320 |
| 100m: 01:39,65 (01:39,65) 200m: 03:24,96 (01:45,31) |
3. |
Hedi Salzmann |
2004 |
TV Wetzlar |
03:30,93 |
293 |
| 100m: 01:42,21 (01:42,21) 200m: 03:30,93 (01:48,72) |
4. |
Johanna Walch |
2004 |
Hofheimer SC |
03:32,07 |
289 |
| 100m: 01:41,57 (01:41,57) 200m: 03:32,07 (01:50,50) |
5. |
Charlotte Terlinden |
2004 |
SV Delphin Wiesbaden 1986 e.V. |
03:42,03 |
251 |
| 100m: 01:49,77 (01:49,77) 200m: 03:42,03 (01:52,26) |
6. |
Lisa Gheonea |
2004 |
TV Wetzlar |
04:05,05 |
187 |
| 100m: 01:56,79 (01:56,79) 200m: 04:05,05 (02:08,26) |
nicht am Start |
|
Chiara Klein |
2004 |
TSV Kirchhain |
|
|
Platz |
Schwimmerin |
Jg. |
Verein |
Endzeit |
Punkte |
1. |
Marieke Jacobs |
2003 |
WSV Großkrotzenburg |
03:13,18 |
382 |
| 100m: 01:32,43 (01:32,43) 200m: 03:13,18 (01:40,75) |
2. |
Vanessa McMillen |
2003 |
SV Delphin Wiesbaden 1986 e.V. |
03:22,43 |
332 |
| 100m: 01:37,29 (01:37,29) 200m: 03:22,43 (01:45,14) |
3. |
Elvire RIKKERT |
2003 |
Fédération Luxemb.de Natation et de Sauvetage |
03:28,05 |
306 |
| 100m: 01:43,55 (01:43,55) 200m: 03:28,05 (01:44,50) |
4. |
Letizia Madera |
2003 |
Wfr. Fechenheim |
03:29,83 |
298 |
| 100m: 01:41,00 (01:41,00) 200m: 03:29,83 (01:48,83) |
5. |
Emilia Haack |
2003 |
SCW Eschborn |
03:33,57 |
283 |
| 100m: 01:45,75 (01:45,75) 200m: 03:33,57 (01:47,82) |
nicht am Start |
|
Leoni Richter |
2003 |
TV Wetzlar |
|
|
|
Emma Kistenpfennig |
2003 |
USC Mainz |
|
|
|
Lotte Volk |
2003 |
SCW Eschborn |
|
|
Platz |
Schwimmerin |
Jg. |
Verein |
Endzeit |
Punkte |
1. |
Kelly GLODT |
2002 |
Fédération Luxemb.de Natation et de Sauvetage |
03:03,94 |
442 |
| 100m: 01:29,68 (01:29,68) 200m: 03:03,94 (01:34,26) |
2. |
Lara Rodowski |
2002 |
WSV Großkrotzenburg |
03:08,44 |
412 |
| 100m: 01:29,11 (01:29,11) 200m: 03:08,44 (01:39,33) |
3. |
Dominique-Amelie Kowalczyk |
2002 |
WSV Großkrotzenburg |
03:08,71 |
410 |
| 100m: 01:29,39 (01:29,39) 200m: 03:08,71 (01:39,32) |
4. |
Hannah HEINEN |
2002 |
Fédération Luxemb.de Natation et de Sauvetage |
03:14,54 |
374 |
| 100m: 01:33,56 (01:33,56) 200m: 03:14,54 (01:40,98) |
5. |
Valerie Monticone |
2002 |
SC Oberursel |
03:19,53 |
347 |
| 100m: 01:37,90 (01:37,90) 200m: 03:19,53 (01:41,63) |
6. |
Joana Karsch |
2002 |
Schwimmclub Delphin Grünstadt |
03:23,99 |
324 |
| 100m: 01:38,57 (01:38,57) 200m: 03:23,99 (01:45,42) |
7. |
Chiara Kirsch |
2002 |
SC Wfr. Fulda |
03:28,23 |
305 |
| 100m: 01:39,28 (01:39,28) 200m: 03:28,23 (01:48,95) |
8. |
Luca Böttner |
2002 |
SC Oberursel |
03:28,54 |
303 |
| 100m: 01:39,51 (01:39,51) 200m: 03:28,54 (01:49,03) |
9. |
Amelie Bringmann |
2002 |
TV Wetzlar |
03:31,58 |
291 |
| 100m: 01:41,88 (01:41,88) 200m: 03:31,58 (01:49,70) |
10. |
Lara Kadoic |
2002 |
Hofheimer SC |
03:37,17 |
269 |
| 100m: 01:42,10 (01:42,10) 200m: 03:37,17 (01:55,07) |
11. |
Iulia-Dorina Farcas |
2002 |
Kasseler SV |
03:42,69 |
249 |
| 100m: 01:45,51 (01:45,51) 200m: 03:42,69 (01:57,18) |
12. |
Vicky Sommer |
2002 |
Neuwieder Schwimmverein 1909 e.V. |
03:48,89 |
229 |
| 100m: 01:51,84 (01:51,84) 200m: 03:48,89 (01:57,05) |
nicht am Start |
|
Laura Dills |
2002 |
Neuwieder Schwimmverein 1909 e.V. |
|
|
Platz |
Schwimmerin |
Jg. |
Verein |
Endzeit |
Punkte |
1. |
Lea Fehlinger |
2001 |
Wfr. Fechenheim |
02:50,78 |
553 |
| 100m: 01:23,33 (01:23,33) 200m: 02:50,78 (01:27,45) |
2. |
Giuliana Madera |
2001 |
Wfr. Fechenheim |
02:54,39 |
519 |
| 100m: 01:23,71 (01:23,71) 200m: 02:54,39 (01:30,68) |
3. |
Smilla Sulzbach |
2001 |
SC Oberursel |
02:56,95 |
497 |
| 100m: 01:26,50 (01:26,50) 200m: 02:56,95 (01:30,45) |
4. |
Emelie Engels |
2001 |
SCW Eschborn |
02:58,63 |
483 |
| 100m: 01:26,64 (01:26,64) 200m: 02:58,63 (01:31,99) |
5. |
Sabrina Karle |
2001 |
SV Bietigheim |
03:03,95 |
442 |
| 100m: 01:27,57 (01:27,57) 200m: 03:03,95 (01:36,38) |
6. |
Mara Heidelbach |
2001 |
SV Delphin Wiesbaden 1986 e.V. |
03:19,48 |
347 |
| 100m: 01:34,91 (01:34,91) 200m: 03:19,48 (01:44,57) |
7. |
Viktoria Sophie Brinster |
2001 |
Neuwieder Schwimmverein 1909 e.V. |
03:20,02 |
344 |
| 100m: 01:35,25 (01:35,25) 200m: 03:20,02 (01:44,77) |
8. |
Eloise Knaf |
2001 |
SG Wetterau |
03:33,76 |
282 |
| 100m: 01:43,27 (01:43,27) 200m: 03:33,76 (01:50,49) |
nicht am Start |
|
Annika Erb |
2001 |
SC Oberursel |
|
|
|
Anna Fehlinger |
2001 |
Wfr. Fechenheim |
|
|
Platz |
Schwimmerin |
Jg. |
Verein |
Endzeit |
Punkte |
1. |
Carolina Walch |
2000 |
Hofheimer SC |
02:48,20 |
579 |
| 100m: 01:21,18 (01:21,18) 200m: 02:48,20 (01:27,02) |
2. |
Natalie Wöltinger |
2000 |
WSV Großkrotzenburg |
02:48,87 |
572 |
| 100m: 01:22,12 (01:22,12) 200m: 02:48,87 (01:26,75) |
3. |
Sonja Lehr |
2000 |
Hofheimer SC |
02:57,12 |
496 |
| 100m: 01:25,96 (01:25,96) 200m: 02:57,12 (01:31,16) |
4. |
Susann Birkenhagen |
2000 |
Schwimmclub Delphin Grünstadt |
03:03,89 |
443 |
| 100m: 01:27,99 (01:27,99) 200m: 03:03,89 (01:35,90) |
5. |
Johanna Babel |
2000 |
Wfr. Fechenheim |
03:04,51 |
438 |
| 100m: 01:28,73 (01:28,73) 200m: 03:04,51 (01:35,78) |
6. |
Hannah Bergk |
2000 |
TV Wetzlar |
03:06,71 |
423 |
| 100m: 01:28,76 (01:28,76) 200m: 03:06,71 (01:37,95) |
7. |
Elena HERBST |
2000 |
SSC Landau |
03:14,65 |
373 |
| 100m: 01:31,07 (01:31,07) 200m: 03:14,65 (01:43,58) |
Platz |
Schwimmerin |
Jg. |
Verein |
Endzeit |
Punkte |
1. |
Laura Popp |
1997 |
Schwimmverein Augsburg 1911 e.V. |
02:51,07 |
550 |
| 100m: 01:22,84 (01:22,84) 200m: 02:51,07 (01:28,23) |
2. |
Anne-Katrin Peter |
1996 |
SSV Raunheim |
02:52,36 |
538 |
| 100m: 01:21,65 (01:21,65) 200m: 02:52,36 (01:30,71) |
3. |
Vera Niemeyer |
1990 |
Kohlscheider SC |
02:57,29 |
494 |
| 100m: 01:25,35 (01:25,35) 200m: 02:57,29 (01:31,94) |
4. |
Leonie Mathe |
1996 |
Schwimmverein Augsburg 1911 e.V. |
03:01,97 |
457 |
| 100m: 01:26,48 (01:26,48) 200m: 03:01,97 (01:35,49) |
5. |
Charlotte Lang |
1997 |
TV Wetzlar |
03:10,01 |
401 |
| 100m: 01:31,78 (01:31,78) 200m: 03:10,01 (01:38,23) |
6. |
Mareike Ulbrich |
1997 |
TV Wetzlar |
03:21,83 |
335 |
| 100m: 01:37,20 (01:37,20) 200m: 03:21,83 (01:44,63) |
Platz |
Schwimmer |
Jg. |
Verein |
Endzeit |
Punkte |
1. |
Daniel Rudnev |
2004 |
TV Wetzlar |
03:30,46 |
222 |
| 100m: 01:42,69 (01:42,69) 200m: 03:30,46 (01:47,77) |
2. |
David Lehr |
2004 |
Hofheimer SC |
03:32,47 |
216 |
| 100m: 01:42,65 (01:42,65) 200m: 03:32,47 (01:49,82) |
3. |
Dawid Koperwas |
2004 |
Frankenberger SV |
03:53,56 |
162 |
| 100m: 01:54,95 (01:54,95) 200m: 03:53,56 (01:58,61) |
4. |
Marian Gerth |
2004 |
TV Wetzlar |
03:58,15 |
153 |
| 100m: 01:53,99 (01:53,99) 200m: 03:58,15 (02:04,16) |
5. |
Vedant Kumar |
2004 |
SV Delphin Wiesbaden 1986 e.V. |
04:03,93 |
142 |
| 100m: 01:57,77 (01:57,77) 200m: 04:03,93 (02:06,16) |
Platz |
Schwimmer |
Jg. |
Verein |
Endzeit |
Punkte |
1. |
Jannik Fraatz |
2003 |
SCW Eschborn |
03:09,35 |
305 |
| 100m: 01:31,95 (01:31,95) 200m: 03:09,35 (01:37,40) |
2. |
Felix Brenner |
2003 |
SV Bietigheim |
03:14,44 |
282 |
| 100m: 01:35,56 (01:35,56) 200m: 03:14,44 (01:38,88) |
3. |
Pablo Kohlmann Garcia |
2003 |
Hofheimer SC |
03:15,39 |
277 |
| 100m: 01:35,80 (01:35,80) 200m: 03:15,39 (01:39,59) |
4. |
Lucas Urban |
2003 |
WSV Großkrotzenburg |
03:18,36 |
265 |
| 100m: 01:35,65 (01:35,65) 200m: 03:18,36 (01:42,71) |
5. |
Jonah Wappenschmidt |
2003 |
SCW Eschborn |
03:20,60 |
256 |
| 100m: 01:37,08 (01:37,08) 200m: 03:20,60 (01:43,52) |
6. |
Florian Rathsack |
2003 |
TV Wetzlar |
03:26,83 |
234 |
| 100m: 01:39,04 (01:39,04) 200m: 03:26,83 (01:47,79) |
7. |
Bastian Doherr |
2003 |
Neuwieder Schwimmverein 1909 e.V. |
03:36,98 |
202 |
| 100m: 01:45,29 (01:45,29) 200m: 03:36,98 (01:51,69) |
8. |
Fynn Stein |
2003 |
SCW Eschborn |
03:39,05 |
197 |
| 100m: 01:46,37 (01:46,37) 200m: 03:39,05 (01:52,68) |
9. |
Jan Claas |
2003 |
TV Wetzlar |
04:08,28 |
135 |
| 100m: 02:02,48 (02:02,48) 200m: 04:08,28 (02:05,80) |
10. |
Peer Sommer |
2003 |
Neuwieder Schwimmverein 1909 e.V. |
04:13,10 |
127 |
| 100m: 02:04,71 (02:04,71) 200m: 04:13,10 (02:08,39) |
abgemeldet |
|
Finn Heppner |
2003 |
TV Wetzlar |
|
|
Platz |
Schwimmer |
Jg. |
Verein |
Endzeit |
Punkte |
1. |
Mark Toprak |
2002 |
Schwimmverein Augsburg 1911 e.V. |
02:56,79 |
375 |
| 100m: 01:24,26 (01:24,26) 200m: 02:56,79 (01:32,53) |
2. |
Niklas Hellmich |
2002 |
WSV Großkrotzenburg |
03:02,17 |
342 |
| 100m: 01:28,66 (01:28,66) 200m: 03:02,17 (01:33,51) |
3. |
Leon Schuler |
2002 |
Bad Homburger SC 1927 |
03:16,16 |
274 |
| 100m: 01:34,84 (01:34,84) 200m: 03:16,16 (01:41,32) |
4. |
Patrick Sauerwald |
2002 |
Frankenberger SV |
03:50,69 |
168 |
| 100m: 01:50,31 (01:50,31) 200m: 03:50,69 (02:00,38) |
5. |
Jan Lukas Anders |
2002 |
KSG Bieber |
03:53,15 |
163 |
| 100m: 01:55,12 (01:55,12) 200m: 03:53,15 (01:58,03) |
nicht am Start |
|
Aaron Strube |
2002 |
TV Wetzlar |
|
|
Platz |
Schwimmer |
Jg. |
Verein |
Endzeit |
Punkte |
1. |
Nils Kleinstück |
2001 |
SV Gelnhausen 1924 e.V. |
02:46,57 |
448 |
| 100m: 01:20,22 (01:20,22) 200m: 02:46,57 (01:26,35) |
2. |
Lukas Lossin |
2001 |
TSV Kirchhain |
02:46,72 |
447 |
| 100m: 01:19,44 (01:19,44) 200m: 02:46,72 (01:27,28) |
3. |
Oliver Lienhart |
2001 |
Schwimmverein Augsburg 1911 e.V. |
02:49,00 |
429 |
| 100m: 01:23,18 (01:23,18) 200m: 02:49,00 (01:25,82) |
4. |
Yann VAN D.BOSSCHE |
2001 |
Fédération Luxemb.de Natation et de Sauvetage |
02:51,13 |
413 |
| 100m: 01:22,75 (01:22,75) 200m: 02:51,13 (01:28,38) |
5. |
Ole Tharandt |
2001 |
SCW Eschborn |
02:55,24 |
385 |
| 100m: 01:24,51 (01:24,51) 200m: 02:55,24 (01:30,73) |
6. |
Elias Kremser |
2001 |
SC Wfr. Fulda |
03:06,54 |
319 |
| 100m: 01:30,03 (01:30,03) 200m: 03:06,54 (01:36,51) |
7. |
Jonas Schmidt |
2001 |
TV Wetzlar |
03:09,64 |
303 |
| 100m: 01:30,70 (01:30,70) 200m: 03:09,64 (01:38,94) |
8. |
Mats KEMP |
2001 |
Fédération Luxemb.de Natation et de Sauvetage |
03:13,66 |
285 |
| 100m: 01:32,37 (01:32,37) 200m: 03:13,66 (01:41,29) |
nicht am Start |
|
Marius Mengiste Wasse |
2001 |
Frankenberger SV |
|
|
|
Elias Rieger |
2001 |
TSV Kirchhain |
|
|
Platz |
Schwimmer |
Jg. |
Verein |
Endzeit |
Punkte |
1. |
Maximilian Bacher |
2000 |
SCW Eschborn |
02:37,18 |
533 |
| 100m: 01:17,77 (01:17,77) 200m: 02:37,18 (01:19,41) |
2. |
Robin Schützke |
2000 |
Schwimmclub Delphin Grünstadt |
02:48,00 |
437 |
| 100m: 01:22,03 (01:22,03) 200m: 02:48,00 (01:25,97) |
3. |
Tillmann Wagner |
2000 |
SCW Eschborn |
02:52,20 |
406 |
| 100m: 01:23,40 (01:23,40) 200m: 02:52,20 (01:28,80) |
4. |
Colin Acker |
2000 |
SV Bietigheim |
02:55,91 |
380 |
| 100m: 01:25,21 (01:25,21) 200m: 02:55,91 (01:30,70) |
5. |
Leon Müller |
2000 |
SC Wiesbaden 1911 |
02:56,77 |
375 |
| 100m: 01:23,56 (01:23,56) 200m: 02:56,77 (01:33,21) |
6. |
Daniil Tkatchev |
2000 |
SSV Raunheim |
03:25,38 |
239 |
| 100m: 01:38,57 (01:38,57) 200m: 03:25,38 (01:46,81) |
7. |
Amin Elouasdi |
2000 |
SSV Raunheim |
03:39,27 |
196 |
| 100m: 01:43,93 (01:43,93) 200m: 03:39,27 (01:55,34) |
Platz |
Schwimmer |
Jg. |
Verein |
Endzeit |
Punkte |
1. |
Ricky ROLKO |
1999 |
Fédération Luxemb.de Natation et de Sauvetage |
02:34,88 |
558 |
| 100m: 01:16,25 (01:16,25) 200m: 02:34,88 (01:18,63) |
2. |
Eugen Justus |
1999 |
SC Wiesbaden 1911 |
02:37,95 |
526 |
| 100m: 01:15,87 (01:15,87) 200m: 02:37,95 (01:22,08) |
3. |
Andre Peterwitz |
1999 |
SC Wiesbaden 1911 |
02:42,49 |
483 |
| 100m: 01:17,25 (01:17,25) 200m: 02:42,49 (01:25,24) |
4. |
Lukas Schobert |
1999 |
Bad Homburger SC 1927 |
02:56,63 |
376 |
| 100m: 01:24,38 (01:24,38) 200m: 02:56,63 (01:32,25) |
5. |
Björn Geizenauer |
1999 |
SC Wfr. Fulda |
02:59,95 |
355 |
| 100m: 01:25,95 (01:25,95) 200m: 02:59,95 (01:34,00) |
6. |
Jonas Ludewig |
1999 |
SV Bietigheim |
03:02,75 |
339 |
| 100m: 01:25,70 (01:25,70) 200m: 03:02,75 (01:37,05) |
nicht am Start |
|
Alexander Barta |
1999 |
Neuwieder Schwimmverein 1909 e.V. |
|
|
Platz |
Schwimmerin |
Jg. |
Verein |
Endzeit |
Punkte |
1. |
Finia Steeg |
2005 |
WSV Großkrotzenburg |
02:40,54 |
365 |
| 100m: 01:17,48 (01:17,48) 200m: 02:40,54 (01:23,06) |
2. |
Jule Köhler |
2005 |
Neuwieder Schwimmverein 1909 e.V. |
02:57,27 |
271 |
| 100m: 01:25,22 (01:25,22) 200m: 02:57,27 (01:32,05) |
3. |
Stella Lentge |
2005 |
Hofheimer SC |
03:12,89 |
210 |
| 100m: 01:32,88 (01:32,88) 200m: 03:12,89 (01:40,01) |
4. |
Lotta Sommer |
2005 |
Neuwieder Schwimmverein 1909 e.V. |
03:23,74 |
178 |
| 100m: 01:39,18 (01:39,18) 200m: 03:23,74 (01:44,56) |
5. |
Vivien Michelle Novy |
2005 |
SG Wetterau |
03:23,93 |
178 |
| 100m: 01:37,28 (01:37,28) 200m: 03:23,93 (01:46,65) |
6. |
Alexia Monticone |
2005 |
SC Oberursel |
03:24,55 |
176 |
| 100m: 01:39,85 (01:39,85) 200m: 03:24,55 (01:44,70) |
7. |
Nikola Frank |
2005 |
SV Delphin Wiesbaden 1986 e.V. |
03:51,76 |
121 |
| 100m: 01:52,36 (01:52,36) 200m: 03:51,76 (01:59,40) |
abgemeldet |
|
Liv Heppner |
2005 |
TV Wetzlar |
|
|
Platz |
Schwimmerin |
Jg. |
Verein |
Endzeit |
Punkte |
1. |
Alyssa REDING |
2004 |
Fédération Luxemb.de Natation et de Sauvetage |
02:40,92 |
363 |
| 100m: 01:18,28 (01:18,28) 200m: 02:40,92 (01:22,64) |
2. |
Hedi Salzmann |
2004 |
TV Wetzlar |
02:44,66 |
339 |
| 100m: 01:19,05 (01:19,05) 200m: 02:44,66 (01:25,61) |
3. |
Jana Krämer |
2004 |
Neuwieder Schwimmverein 1909 e.V. |
02:52,66 |
294 |
| 100m: 01:20,51 (01:20,51) 200m: 02:52,66 (01:32,15) |
4. |
Louise Andjelic |
2004 |
Kasseler SV |
02:57,23 |
271 |
| 100m: 01:24,78 (01:24,78) 200m: 02:57,23 (01:32,45) |
5. |
Anna Rodowski |
2004 |
WSV Großkrotzenburg |
02:58,97 |
264 |
| 100m: 01:26,50 (01:26,50) 200m: 02:58,97 (01:32,47) |
6. |
Helena Herbst |
2004 |
SCW Eschborn |
03:03,64 |
244 |
| 100m: 01:30,81 (01:30,81) 200m: 03:03,64 (01:32,83) |
7. |
Kira Thul |
2004 |
SV Delphin Wiesbaden 1986 e.V. |
03:13,31 |
209 |
| 100m: 01:33,65 (01:33,65) 200m: 03:13,31 (01:39,66) |
8. |
Stine Lutterbeck |
2004 |
SG Wetterau |
03:25,55 |
174 |
| 100m: 01:41,82 (01:41,82) 200m: 03:25,55 (01:43,73) |
9. |
Lisa Gheonea |
2004 |
TV Wetzlar |
03:30,02 |
163 |
| 100m: 01:41,74 (01:41,74) 200m: 03:30,02 (01:48,28) |
10. |
Leonie Reinhardt |
2004 |
KSG Bieber |
04:14,12 |
92 |
| 100m: 02:03,91 (02:03,91) 200m: 04:14,12 (02:10,21) |
nicht am Start |
|
Amelie Hofmann |
2004 |
KSG Bieber |
|
|
|
Chiara Klein |
2004 |
TSV Kirchhain |
|
|
Platz |
Schwimmerin |
Jg. |
Verein |
Endzeit |
Punkte |
1. |
Paulina Köhler |
2003 |
Neuwieder Schwimmverein 1909 e.V. |
02:29,20 |
455 |
| 100m: 01:11,78 (01:11,78) 200m: 02:29,20 (01:17,42) |
2. |
Michelle Böhm |
2003 |
WSV Großkrotzenburg |
02:35,73 |
400 |
| 100m: 01:15,89 (01:15,89) 200m: 02:35,73 (01:19,84) |
3. |
Chanel FABIANI |
2003 |
Fédération Luxemb.de Natation et de Sauvetage |
02:36,54 |
394 |
| 100m: 01:16,32 (01:16,32) 200m: 02:36,54 (01:20,22) |
4. |
Sarah-Johanna Helmich |
2003 |
SCW Eschborn |
02:36,82 |
392 |
| 100m: 01:14,89 (01:14,89) 200m: 02:36,82 (01:21,93) |
5. |
Laura Urban |
2003 |
WSV Großkrotzenburg |
02:37,21 |
389 |
| 100m: 01:16,99 (01:16,99) 200m: 02:37,21 (01:20,22) |
6. |
Vanessa McMillen |
2003 |
SV Delphin Wiesbaden 1986 e.V. |
02:41,33 |
360 |
| 100m: 01:18,51 (01:18,51) 200m: 02:41,33 (01:22,82) |
7. |
Alice Kremser |
2003 |
SC Wfr. Fulda |
02:43,98 |
343 |
| 100m: 01:19,09 (01:19,09) 200m: 02:43,98 (01:24,89) |
8. |
Laura LEIDNER |
2003 |
SSC Landau |
02:50,07 |
307 |
| 100m: 01:21,98 (01:21,98) 200m: 02:50,07 (01:28,09) |
nicht am Start |
|
Annemieke Janssen |
2003 |
SSV Forchheim |
|
|
|
Emma Kistenpfennig |
2003 |
USC Mainz |
|
|
|
Emilia Noelle Popp |
2003 |
USC Mainz |
|
|
|
Rieke Wieczorek |
2003 |
SV Delphin Wiesbaden 1986 e.V. |
|
|
Platz |
Schwimmerin |
Jg. |
Verein |
Endzeit |
Punkte |
1. |
Annalena Wagner |
2002 |
SSV Forchheim |
02:19,80 |
554 |
| 100m: 01:07,55 (01:07,55) 200m: 02:19,80 (01:12,25) |
2. |
Diana Golocha |
2002 |
Kasseler SV |
02:21,14 |
538 |
| 100m: 01:08,06 (01:08,06) 200m: 02:21,14 (01:13,08) |
3. |
Emelie Henneberg |
2002 |
USC Mainz |
02:22,08 |
527 |
| 100m: 01:09,58 (01:09,58) 200m: 02:22,08 (01:12,50) |
4. |
Maria PEREZ-GARCIA |
2002 |
Fédération Luxemb.de Natation et de Sauvetage |
02:24,16 |
505 |
| 100m: 01:10,04 (01:10,04) 200m: 02:24,16 (01:14,12) |
5. |
Laura VANDERSCHRICK |
2002 |
Fédération Luxemb.de Natation et de Sauvetage |
02:25,84 |
488 |
| 100m: 01:09,54 (01:09,54) 200m: 02:25,84 (01:16,30) |
6. |
Lilla PEREDI |
2002 |
Fédération Luxemb.de Natation et de Sauvetage |
02:30,93 |
440 |
| 100m: 01:13,93 (01:13,93) 200m: 02:30,93 (01:17,00) |
7. |
Elize ROBAT |
2002 |
Fédération Luxemb.de Natation et de Sauvetage |
02:34,31 |
411 |
| 100m: 01:14,64 (01:14,64) 200m: 02:34,31 (01:19,67) |
8. |
Alice COIMBRA |
2002 |
Fédération Luxemb.de Natation et de Sauvetage |
02:35,27 |
404 |
| 100m: 01:16,02 (01:16,02) 200m: 02:35,27 (01:19,25) |
9. |
Vanessa Dabek |
2002 |
SG ACT/Baunatal |
02:35,34 |
403 |
| 100m: 01:15,07 (01:15,07) 200m: 02:35,34 (01:20,27) |
10. |
Chiara Kirsch |
2002 |
SC Wfr. Fulda |
02:35,51 |
402 |
| 100m: 01:15,18 (01:15,18) 200m: 02:35,51 (01:20,33) |
11. |
Cora Lana Baier |
2002 |
Neuwieder Schwimmverein 1909 e.V. |
02:37,82 |
385 |
| 100m: 01:16,04 (01:16,04) 200m: 02:37,82 (01:21,78) |
12. |
Veronique Bethke |
2002 |
Schwimmclub Delphin Grünstadt |
02:42,57 |
352 |
| 100m: 01:16,10 (01:16,10) 200m: 02:42,57 (01:26,47) |
13. |
Helen Bott |
2002 |
SC Wfr. Fulda |
02:50,67 |
304 |
| 100m: 01:23,19 (01:23,19) 200m: 02:50,67 (01:27,48) |
14. |
Tessa Ruhl |
2002 |
USC Mainz |
02:56,97 |
273 |
| 100m: 01:25,02 (01:25,02) 200m: 02:56,97 (01:31,95) |
nicht am Start |
|
Susan Sparn |
2002 |
WSV Großkrotzenburg |
|
|
Platz |
Schwimmerin |
Jg. |
Verein |
Endzeit |
Punkte |
1. |
Annina-Leonie Müller |
2001 |
Wfr. Fechenheim |
02:17,29 |
584 |
| 100m: 01:07,30 (01:07,30) 200m: 02:17,29 (01:09,99) |
2. |
Maiti FABER |
2001 |
Fédération Luxemb.de Natation et de Sauvetage |
02:18,90 |
564 |
| 100m: 01:07,50 (01:07,50) 200m: 02:18,90 (01:11,40) |
3. |
Sarah BLACK |
2001 |
Fédération Luxemb.de Natation et de Sauvetage |
02:19,93 |
552 |
| 100m: 01:07,01 (01:07,01) 200m: 02:19,93 (01:12,92) |
4. |
Corinna Schweitzer |
2001 |
SV Bietigheim |
02:24,54 |
501 |
| 100m: 01:09,91 (01:09,91) 200m: 02:24,54 (01:14,63) |
5. |
Moa Sulzbach |
2001 |
SC Oberursel |
02:26,98 |
476 |
| 100m: 01:11,14 (01:11,14) 200m: 02:26,98 (01:15,84) |
6. |
Emelie Engels |
2001 |
SCW Eschborn |
02:31,58 |
434 |
| 100m: 01:12,55 (01:12,55) 200m: 02:31,58 (01:19,03) |
7. |
Olivia Lugert |
2001 |
SV Bietigheim |
02:34,15 |
413 |
| 100m: 01:15,20 (01:15,20) 200m: 02:34,15 (01:18,95) |
8. |
Mara Heidelbach |
2001 |
SV Delphin Wiesbaden 1986 e.V. |
02:35,00 |
406 |
| 100m: 01:15,02 (01:15,02) 200m: 02:35,00 (01:19,98) |
9. |
Aida Siekmeyer -Salvan |
2001 |
Neuwieder Schwimmverein 1909 e.V. |
02:40,08 |
369 |
| 100m: 01:18,10 (01:18,10) 200m: 02:40,08 (01:21,98) |
Platz |
Schwimmerin |
Jg. |
Verein |
Endzeit |
Punkte |
1. |
Tabea Schäfer |
2000 |
TV Wetzlar |
02:16,00 |
601 |
| 100m: 01:05,68 (01:05,68) 200m: 02:16,00 (01:10,32) |
2. |
Alina Bleuel |
2000 |
SC Wfr. Fulda |
02:20,43 |
546 |
| 100m: 01:08,34 (01:08,34) 200m: 02:20,43 (01:12,09) |
3. |
Patrizia Maus |
2000 |
SG Wetterau |
02:21,78 |
531 |
| 100m: 01:09,54 (01:09,54) 200m: 02:21,78 (01:12,24) |
4. |
Adaugo Öznur Okoro |
2000 |
USC Mainz |
02:22,54 |
522 |
| 100m: 01:08,90 (01:08,90) 200m: 02:22,54 (01:13,64) |
5. |
Fabienne Werner |
2000 |
SG ACT/Baunatal |
02:23,32 |
514 |
| 100m: 01:07,38 (01:07,38) 200m: 02:23,32 (01:15,94) |
6. |
Sara Köfer |
2000 |
Neuwieder Schwimmverein 1909 e.V. |
02:24,41 |
502 |
| 100m: 01:10,18 (01:10,18) 200m: 02:24,41 (01:14,23) |
7. |
Mara Duttlinger |
2000 |
SV Bietigheim |
02:24,91 |
497 |
| 100m: 01:08,84 (01:08,84) 200m: 02:24,91 (01:16,07) |
8. |
Sophia Sauer |
2000 |
Schwimmclub Delphin Grünstadt |
02:29,01 |
457 |
| 100m: 01:12,06 (01:12,06) 200m: 02:29,01 (01:16,95) |
9. |
Larissa Schwager |
2000 |
SV Bietigheim |
02:29,78 |
450 |
| 100m: 01:12,44 (01:12,44) 200m: 02:29,78 (01:17,34) |
10. |
Lil Müller |
2000 |
WSV Großkrotzenburg |
02:39,32 |
374 |
| 100m: 01:17,21 (01:17,21) 200m: 02:39,32 (01:22,11) |
11. |
Hannah Bergk |
2000 |
TV Wetzlar |
02:39,62 |
372 |
| 100m: 01:16,31 (01:16,31) 200m: 02:39,62 (01:23,31) |
12. |
Yara Asal |
2000 |
Schwimmclub Delphin Grünstadt |
02:48,81 |
314 |
| 100m: 01:21,75 (01:21,75) 200m: 02:48,81 (01:27,06) |
nicht am Start |
|
Hannah Gabriel |
2000 |
Neuwieder Schwimmverein 1909 e.V. |
|
|
|
Yoshi Eschen |
2000 |
SC Wiesbaden 1911 |
|
|
disqualifiziert |
|
Laetitia MEYER |
2000 |
SSC Landau |
|
|
| Start vor dem Startsignal |
| Uhrzeit der Bekanntgabe: 16:10 |
Platz |
Schwimmerin |
Jg. |
Verein |
Endzeit |
Punkte |
1. |
Michelle Hinkelmann |
1996 |
SC Wfr. Fulda |
02:15,06 |
614 |
| 100m: 01:06,00 (01:06,00) 200m: 02:15,06 (01:09,06) |
2. |
Charlotte Lang |
1997 |
TV Wetzlar |
02:17,40 |
583 |
| 100m: 01:06,93 (01:06,93) 200m: 02:17,40 (01:10,47) |
3. |
Selina Dindorf |
1997 |
SSV Raunheim |
02:21,19 |
537 |
| 100m: 01:09,10 (01:09,10) 200m: 02:21,19 (01:12,09) |
4. |
Nadine Gnutzmann |
1997 |
SSV Raunheim |
02:25,35 |
492 |
| 100m: 01:09,65 (01:09,65) 200m: 02:25,35 (01:15,70) |
5. |
Alisha Riecker |
1996 |
SSV Raunheim |
02:37,22 |
389 |
| 100m: 01:14,68 (01:14,68) 200m: 02:37,22 (01:22,54) |
abgemeldet |
|
Angela Rißler |
1997 |
Schwimmclub Delphin Grünstadt |
|
|
nicht am Start |
|
Rebekka Schuldes |
1985 |
SG Wetterau |
|
|
Platz |
Schwimmer |
Jg. |
Verein |
Endzeit |
Punkte |
1. |
Marian Gerth |
2004 |
TV Wetzlar |
02:40,06 |
266 |
| 100m: 01:17,55 (01:17,55) 200m: 02:40,06 (01:22,51) |
2. |
Daniel Rudnev |
2004 |
TV Wetzlar |
02:40,07 |
266 |
| 100m: 01:18,24 (01:18,24) 200m: 02:40,07 (01:21,83) |
3. |
Sebastian Grassewitz |
2004 |
Kasseler SV |
02:41,96 |
256 |
| 100m: 01:18,59 (01:18,59) 200m: 02:41,96 (01:23,37) |
4. |
Jonas Lossin |
2004 |
TSV Kirchhain |
02:47,71 |
231 |
| 100m: 01:23,17 (01:23,17) 200m: 02:47,71 (01:24,54) |
5. |
Dawid Koperwas |
2004 |
Frankenberger SV |
02:52,09 |
214 |
| 100m: 01:24,36 (01:24,36) 200m: 02:52,09 (01:27,73) |
6. |
Leander Fioriolli |
2004 |
Hofheimer SC |
02:54,28 |
206 |
| 100m: 01:23,31 (01:23,31) 200m: 02:54,28 (01:30,97) |
7. |
Jonas Griebe |
2004 |
Schwimmclub Delphin Grünstadt |
02:54,68 |
204 |
| 100m: 01:23,46 (01:23,46) 200m: 02:54,68 (01:31,22) |
8. |
Jason Runge |
2004 |
SC Wfr. Fulda |
02:55,44 |
202 |
| 100m: 01:25,47 (01:25,47) 200m: 02:55,44 (01:29,97) |
9. |
Vedant Kumar |
2004 |
SV Delphin Wiesbaden 1986 e.V. |
02:56,33 |
199 |
| 100m: 01:24,96 (01:24,96) 200m: 02:56,33 (01:31,37) |
10. |
Leon Bucklitsch |
2004 |
Hofheimer SC |
03:02,63 |
179 |
| 100m: 01:29,79 (01:29,79) 200m: 03:02,63 (01:32,84) |
11. |
Daniel Wolafka |
2004 |
Hofheimer SC |
03:08,54 |
162 |
| 100m: 01:32,54 (01:32,54) 200m: 03:08,54 (01:36,00) |
12. |
Pascal Lauth |
2004 |
Bad Homburger SC 1927 |
03:24,53 |
127 |
| 100m: 01:37,28 (01:37,28) 200m: 03:24,53 (01:47,25) |
Platz |
Schwimmer |
Jg. |
Verein |
Endzeit |
Punkte |
1. |
Jannik Fraatz |
2003 |
SCW Eschborn |
02:23,51 |
369 |
| 100m: 01:08,40 (01:08,40) 200m: 02:23,51 (01:15,11) |
2. |
Florian Rathsack |
2003 |
TV Wetzlar |
02:27,23 |
341 |
| 100m: 01:11,88 (01:11,88) 200m: 02:27,23 (01:15,35) |
3. |
Konstantin Schneider |
2003 |
SCW Eschborn |
02:31,36 |
314 |
| 100m: 01:12,70 (01:12,70) 200m: 02:31,36 (01:18,66) |
4. |
Joao CARNEIRO |
2003 |
Fédération Luxemb.de Natation et de Sauvetage |
02:33,98 |
298 |
| 100m: 01:14,06 (01:14,06) 200m: 02:33,98 (01:19,92) |
5. |
Nils Müller |
2003 |
SC Wfr. Fulda |
02:35,09 |
292 |
| 100m: 01:16,13 (01:16,13) 200m: 02:35,09 (01:18,96) |
6. |
Timo Henning |
2003 |
SV Delphin Wiesbaden 1986 e.V. |
02:35,70 |
289 |
| 100m: 01:17,90 (01:17,90) 200m: 02:35,70 (01:17,80) |
7. |
Felix Wöltinger |
2003 |
WSV Großkrotzenburg |
02:41,05 |
261 |
| 100m: 01:17,76 (01:17,76) 200m: 02:41,05 (01:23,29) |
8. |
Fynn Stein |
2003 |
SCW Eschborn |
02:41,61 |
258 |
| 100m: 01:20,48 (01:20,48) 200m: 02:41,61 (01:21,13) |
9. |
Pablo Kohlmann Garcia |
2003 |
Hofheimer SC |
02:50,09 |
221 |
| 100m: 01:23,13 (01:23,13) 200m: 02:50,09 (01:26,96) |
10. |
Jan Claas |
2003 |
TV Wetzlar |
03:17,31 |
142 |
| 100m: 01:36,17 (01:36,17) 200m: 03:17,31 (01:41,14) |
Platz |
Schwimmer |
Jg. |
Verein |
Endzeit |
Punkte |
1. |
Julian Krämer |
2002 |
Neuwieder Schwimmverein 1909 e.V. |
02:15,78 |
436 |
| 100m: 01:04,54 (01:04,54) 200m: 02:15,78 (01:11,24) |
2. |
Jacques SCHMITZ |
2002 |
Fédération Luxemb.de Natation et de Sauvetage |
02:20,36 |
394 |
| 100m: 01:08,89 (01:08,89) 200m: 02:20,36 (01:11,47) |
3. |
Henry Graf |
2002 |
Hofheimer SC |
02:21,13 |
388 |
| 100m: 01:08,70 (01:08,70) 200m: 02:21,13 (01:12,43) |
4. |
Matteo Thierfelder |
2002 |
SG Wetterau |
02:25,30 |
355 |
| 100m: 01:09,90 (01:09,90) 200m: 02:25,30 (01:15,40) |
5. |
Leon Prinz |
2002 |
WSV Großkrotzenburg |
02:27,11 |
342 |
| 100m: 01:12,75 (01:12,75) 200m: 02:27,11 (01:14,36) |
6. |
Christian Danilov |
2002 |
SV Delphin Wiesbaden 1986 e.V. |
02:28,67 |
332 |
| 100m: 01:12,41 (01:12,41) 200m: 02:28,67 (01:16,26) |
7. |
Christophe LESAGE |
2002 |
Fédération Luxemb.de Natation et de Sauvetage |
02:29,98 |
323 |
| 100m: 01:14,74 (01:14,74) 200m: 02:29,98 (01:15,24) |
8. |
Lukas Manka |
2002 |
SV Bietigheim |
02:32,29 |
309 |
| 100m: 01:14,37 (01:14,37) 200m: 02:32,29 (01:17,92) |
9. |
Ben Rose |
2002 |
SC Oberursel |
02:33,50 |
301 |
| 100m: 01:14,47 (01:14,47) 200m: 02:33,50 (01:19,03) |
10. |
Louis KOPF |
2002 |
SSC Landau |
02:37,16 |
281 |
| 100m: 01:15,85 (01:15,85) 200m: 02:37,16 (01:21,31) |
11. |
Artjoms Marudenoks |
2002 |
USC Mainz |
02:41,58 |
258 |
| 100m: 01:17,39 (01:17,39) 200m: 02:41,58 (01:24,19) |
12. |
Julian Birkel |
2002 |
Hofheimer SC |
02:42,23 |
255 |
| 100m: 01:17,40 (01:17,40) 200m: 02:42,23 (01:24,83) |
13. |
Fabian Hoppe |
2002 |
SG Wetterau |
02:43,40 |
250 |
| 100m: 01:19,61 (01:19,61) 200m: 02:43,40 (01:23,79) |
14. |
Dominik HAAF |
2002 |
SSC Landau |
02:44,85 |
243 |
| 100m: 01:19,10 (01:19,10) 200m: 02:44,85 (01:25,75) |
15. |
Felix Hördt |
2002 |
Schwimmclub Delphin Grünstadt |
02:51,41 |
216 |
| 100m: 01:24,03 (01:24,03) 200m: 02:51,41 (01:27,38) |
16. |
Leon HILZENDEGEN |
2002 |
SSC Landau |
02:52,13 |
214 |
| 100m: 01:22,38 (01:22,38) 200m: 02:52,13 (01:29,75) |
17. |
Patrick Sauerwald |
2002 |
Frankenberger SV |
03:11,97 |
154 |
| 100m: 01:29,31 (01:29,31) 200m: 03:11,97 (01:42,66) |
nicht am Start |
|
Björn Volk |
2002 |
WSV Großkrotzenburg |
|
|
disqualifiziert |
|
Nils Hennecke |
2002 |
SC Oberursel |
|
|
| Start vor dem Startsignal |
| Uhrzeit der Bekanntgabe: 16:33 |
Platz |
Schwimmer |
Jg. |
Verein |
Endzeit |
Punkte |
1. |
Rémi FABIANI |
2001 |
Fédération Luxemb.de Natation et de Sauvetage |
02:14,80 |
445 |
| 100m: 01:05,58 (01:05,58) 200m: 02:14,80 (01:09,22) |
2. |
Bob SAUBER |
2001 |
Fédération Luxemb.de Natation et de Sauvetage |
02:14,91 |
444 |
| 100m: 01:06,42 (01:06,42) 200m: 02:14,91 (01:08,49) |
3. |
Henri Krekel |
2001 |
SCW Eschborn |
02:15,34 |
440 |
| 100m: 01:05,64 (01:05,64) 200m: 02:15,34 (01:09,70) |
4. |
Luis Stritter |
2001 |
SCW Eschborn |
02:17,40 |
420 |
| 100m: 01:07,02 (01:07,02) 200m: 02:17,40 (01:10,38) |
5. |
Nils Verheyen |
2001 |
SV Delphin Wiesbaden 1986 e.V. |
02:18,08 |
414 |
| 100m: 01:07,11 (01:07,11) 200m: 02:18,08 (01:10,97) |
6. |
Ole Tharandt |
2001 |
SCW Eschborn |
02:19,82 |
399 |
| 100m: 01:06,92 (01:06,92) 200m: 02:19,82 (01:12,90) |
7. |
Malte Rehor |
2001 |
1. Hanauer SV 1912 |
02:19,98 |
397 |
| 100m: 01:06,04 (01:06,04) 200m: 02:19,98 (01:13,94) |
8. |
Jonas Runge |
2001 |
SC Wfr. Fulda |
02:22,66 |
375 |
| 100m: 01:08,87 (01:08,87) 200m: 02:22,66 (01:13,79) |
9. |
Jakob Lange |
2001 |
SG Wetterau |
02:23,34 |
370 |
| 100m: 01:09,06 (01:09,06) 200m: 02:23,34 (01:14,28) |
10. |
Niklas Schwan |
2001 |
Schwimmclub Delphin Grünstadt |
02:25,63 |
353 |
| 100m: 01:09,05 (01:09,05) 200m: 02:25,63 (01:16,58) |
11. |
Felix BECKERS |
2001 |
Fédération Luxemb.de Natation et de Sauvetage |
02:25,77 |
352 |
| 100m: 01:13,08 (01:13,08) 200m: 02:25,77 (01:12,69) |
12. |
Sebastian Maus |
2001 |
SG Wetterau |
02:27,64 |
339 |
| 100m: 01:10,69 (01:10,69) 200m: 02:27,64 (01:16,95) |
13. |
Laurin Welk |
2001 |
Neuwieder Schwimmverein 1909 e.V. |
02:29,24 |
328 |
| 100m: 01:12,21 (01:12,21) 200m: 02:29,24 (01:17,03) |
14. |
Justin Spies |
2001 |
Neuwieder Schwimmverein 1909 e.V. |
02:32,59 |
307 |
| 100m: 01:12,83 (01:12,83) 200m: 02:32,59 (01:19,76) |
15. |
Johannes Rauschenberger |
2001 |
Schwimmclub Delphin Grünstadt |
02:33,86 |
299 |
| 100m: 01:14,19 (01:14,19) 200m: 02:33,86 (01:19,67) |
16. |
Jonas Schmidt |
2001 |
TV Wetzlar |
02:33,90 |
299 |
| 100m: 01:17,20 (01:17,20) 200m: 02:33,90 (01:16,70) |
17. |
Francis Hartl |
2001 |
WSV Großkrotzenburg |
02:34,07 |
298 |
| 100m: 01:14,18 (01:14,18) 200m: 02:34,07 (01:19,89) |
18. |
Fabian Blank |
2001 |
WSV Großkrotzenburg |
02:47,26 |
233 |
| 100m: 01:21,60 (01:21,60) 200m: 02:47,26 (01:25,66) |
19. |
Cedric Schneider |
2001 |
USC Mainz |
03:15,93 |
145 |
| 100m: 01:35,30 (01:35,30) 200m: 03:15,93 (01:40,63) |
nicht am Start |
|
Marius Mengiste Wasse |
2001 |
Frankenberger SV |
|
|
|
Elias Rieger |
2001 |
TSV Kirchhain |
|
|
Platz |
Schwimmer |
Jg. |
Verein |
Endzeit |
Punkte |
1. |
Stephan VANDERSCHRICK |
2000 |
Fédération Luxemb.de Natation et de Sauvetage |
02:06,17 |
543 |
| 100m: 01:00,57 (01:00,57) 200m: 02:06,17 (01:05,60) |
2. |
Pol MANNES |
2000 |
Fédération Luxemb.de Natation et de Sauvetage |
02:07,01 |
532 |
| 100m: 01:01,30 (01:01,30) 200m: 02:07,01 (01:05,71) |
3. |
Joël MEYER |
2000 |
Fédération Luxemb.de Natation et de Sauvetage |
02:09,24 |
505 |
| 100m: 01:02,88 (01:02,88) 200m: 02:09,24 (01:06,36) |
4. |
Finn Helmke |
2000 |
SCW Eschborn |
02:09,71 |
500 |
| 100m: 01:02,10 (01:02,10) 200m: 02:09,71 (01:07,61) |
5. |
Denis Schmunk |
2000 |
TV Wetzlar |
02:12,40 |
470 |
| 100m: 01:02,48 (01:02,48) 200m: 02:12,40 (01:09,92) |
6. |
Niklas Heelein |
2000 |
Wfr. Fechenheim |
02:13,07 |
463 |
| 100m: 01:03,70 (01:03,70) 200m: 02:13,07 (01:09,37) |
7. |
Moritz Hardt |
2000 |
TV Wetzlar |
02:17,54 |
419 |
| 100m: 01:04,82 (01:04,82) 200m: 02:17,54 (01:12,72) |
8. |
Marius Rupp |
2000 |
WSV Delphin 78 Großauheim |
02:18,47 |
411 |
| 100m: 01:06,79 (01:06,79) 200m: 02:18,47 (01:11,68) |
9. |
Leon Müller |
2000 |
SC Wiesbaden 1911 |
02:18,98 |
406 |
| 100m: 01:06,89 (01:06,89) 200m: 02:18,98 (01:12,09) |
10. |
Marcel Böhm |
2000 |
WSV Großkrotzenburg |
02:20,43 |
394 |
| 100m: 01:09,25 (01:09,25) 200m: 02:20,43 (01:11,18) |
11. |
Tillmann Wagner |
2000 |
SCW Eschborn |
02:24,21 |
363 |
| 100m: 01:09,31 (01:09,31) 200m: 02:24,21 (01:14,90) |
12. |
Felix STRUS |
2000 |
SSC Landau |
02:25,88 |
351 |
| 100m: 01:11,59 (01:11,59) 200m: 02:25,88 (01:14,29) |
13. |
Robin Karsch |
2000 |
Schwimmclub Delphin Grünstadt |
02:34,85 |
293 |
| 100m: 01:15,34 (01:15,34) 200m: 02:34,85 (01:19,51) |
nicht am Start |
|
Alexander Fischer |
2000 |
Neuwieder Schwimmverein 1909 e.V. |
|
|
Platz |
Schwimmer |
Jg. |
Verein |
Endzeit |
Punkte |
1. |
Ruven Tuschick |
1999 |
SV Bietigheim |
02:07,30 |
529 |
| 100m: 01:00,27 (01:00,27) 200m: 02:07,30 (01:07,03) |
2. |
Antonio Pezelj |
1999 |
SC Wiesbaden 1911 |
02:07,50 |
526 |
| 100m: 01:02,85 (01:02,85) 200m: 02:07,50 (01:04,65) |
3. |
Andre Peterwitz |
1999 |
SC Wiesbaden 1911 |
02:07,72 |
523 |
| 100m: 01:01,79 (01:01,79) 200m: 02:07,72 (01:05,93) |
4. |
Sam Becker |
1999 |
TV Wetzlar |
02:08,13 |
518 |
| 100m: 01:02,51 (01:02,51) 200m: 02:08,13 (01:05,62) |
5. |
Greg DIEDERICH |
1999 |
Fédération Luxemb.de Natation et de Sauvetage |
02:09,37 |
504 |
| 100m: 01:02,20 (01:02,20) 200m: 02:09,37 (01:07,17) |
6. |
Jérôme CONZEMIUS |
1999 |
Fédération Luxemb.de Natation et de Sauvetage |
02:09,53 |
502 |
| 100m: 01:04,01 (01:04,01) 200m: 02:09,53 (01:05,52) |
7. |
Jules SCHMITZ |
1999 |
Fédération Luxemb.de Natation et de Sauvetage |
02:09,95 |
497 |
| 100m: 01:03,57 (01:03,57) 200m: 02:09,95 (01:06,38) |
8. |
Philipp Scholz |
1999 |
SC Wiesbaden 1911 |
02:09,98 |
497 |
| 100m: 01:03,06 (01:03,06) 200m: 02:09,98 (01:06,92) |
9. |
Felix Fuchs |
1999 |
Neuwieder Schwimmverein 1909 e.V. |
02:16,70 |
427 |
| 100m: 01:08,43 (01:08,43) 200m: 02:16,70 (01:08,27) |
10. |
Moritz Rafler |
1999 |
SC Wfr. Fulda |
02:17,73 |
417 |
| 100m: 01:06,14 (01:06,14) 200m: 02:17,73 (01:11,59) |
11. |
Sven Löwe |
1999 |
Schwimmclub Delphin Grünstadt |
02:20,00 |
397 |
| 100m: 01:06,23 (01:06,23) 200m: 02:20,00 (01:13,77) |
Platz |
Schwimmer |
Jg. |
Verein |
Endzeit |
Punkte |
1. |
Niklas Frach |
1998 |
TV Wetzlar |
01:56,52 |
689 |
| 100m: 00:57,20 (00:57,20) 200m: 01:56,52 (00:59,32) |
2. |
Marco Panosetti |
1998 |
SCW Eschborn |
02:08,88 |
509 |
| 100m: 01:00,10 (01:00,10) 200m: 02:08,88 (01:08,78) |
3. |
Malte Fritsche |
1998 |
Schwimmclub Delphin Grünstadt |
02:12,09 |
473 |
| 100m: 01:04,24 (01:04,24) 200m: 02:12,09 (01:07,85) |
4. |
Dennis Acker |
1998 |
SV Bietigheim |
02:14,33 |
450 |
| 100m: 01:04,94 (01:04,94) 200m: 02:14,33 (01:09,39) |
5. |
Moritz Seuser |
1998 |
Neuwieder Schwimmverein 1909 e.V. |
02:28,42 |
333 |
| 100m: 01:11,43 (01:11,43) 200m: 02:28,42 (01:16,99) |
Platz |
Schwimmer |
Jg. |
Verein |
Endzeit |
Punkte |
1. |
Kenrick Leidner |
1997 |
SC Wiesbaden 1911 |
01:58,86 |
649 |
| 100m: 00:57,35 (00:57,35) 200m: 01:58,86 (01:01,51) |
2. |
Till Thüring |
1997 |
SC Wiesbaden 1911 |
02:06,88 |
534 |
| 100m: 01:01,05 (01:01,05) 200m: 02:06,88 (01:05,83) |
3. |
Holger Baldauf |
1986 |
Schwimmclub Delphin Grünstadt |
02:09,75 |
499 |
| 100m: 01:01,66 (01:01,66) 200m: 02:09,75 (01:08,09) |
4. |
Tobias Hüter |
1995 |
SSV Raunheim |
02:10,53 |
490 |
| 100m: 01:02,96 (01:02,96) 200m: 02:10,53 (01:07,57) |
5. |
Alexander Ewert |
1995 |
SSV Raunheim |
02:13,64 |
457 |
| 100m: 01:03,65 (01:03,65) 200m: 02:13,64 (01:09,99) |
6. |
Adnan Mazgic |
1995 |
SSV Raunheim |
02:15,29 |
440 |
| 100m: 01:04,33 (01:04,33) 200m: 02:15,29 (01:10,96) |
7. |
Sven Schneider |
1995 |
SSV Raunheim |
02:16,69 |
427 |
| 100m: 01:07,27 (01:07,27) 200m: 02:16,69 (01:09,42) |
abgemeldet |
|
Christian Ries |
1997 |
TV Wetzlar |
|
|