Wettkampf 12 - 50 m Freistilschwimmen männlich
Jahrgang 2003
Platz |
Schwimmer |
Jg. |
Verein |
Endzeit |
Punkte |
|
Jannik Fraatz |
2003 |
SCW Eschborn |
00:31,08 |
320 |
|
|
Georg Buddensiek |
2003 |
TV Wetzlar |
00:32,84 |
272 |
|
|
David Kreis |
2003 |
SV Poseidon Limburg e. V. |
00:33,13 |
265 |
|
|
Jakob Striebeck |
2003 |
Hofheimer SC |
00:33,77 |
250 |
|
|
Lucas Urban |
2003 |
WSV Großkrotzenburg |
00:33,97 |
245 |
|
|
Jan-Christoph Düppe |
2003 |
Erster Offenbacher SC |
00:34,79 |
228 |
|
|
Michael Schäfer |
2003 |
SG Frankfurt |
00:35,08 |
223 |
|
|
Nicolas Krüger |
2003 |
SV Delphin Wiesbaden 1986 e.V. |
00:35,14 |
222 |
|
|
Lucas Pohl |
2003 |
SCW Eschborn |
00:35,18 |
221 |
|
|
Ben Grobosch |
2003 |
SG Frankfurt |
00:35,69 |
211 |
|
|
Tom Nels |
2003 |
SG 1886 Weiterstadt |
00:35,72 |
211 |
|
|
Nils Koch |
2003 |
VfL 1860 Marburg |
00:35,86 |
208 |
|
|
Timo Henning |
2003 |
SV Delphin Wiesbaden 1986 e.V. |
00:36,61 |
196 |
|
Jahrgang 2002
Platz |
Schwimmer |
Jg. |
Verein |
Endzeit |
Punkte |
|
Henry Graf |
2002 |
Hofheimer SC |
00:30,66 |
334 |
|
|
Lucio Betz |
2002 |
SV Gelnhausen 1924 e.V. |
00:30,75 |
331 |
|
|
Thomas Murphy |
2002 |
SG Frankfurt |
00:31,38 |
311 |
|
|
Nils Issermann |
2002 |
SC Wiesbaden 1911 |
00:31,50 |
308 |
|
|
Aaron Wilmes |
2002 |
SG Wetterau |
00:31,53 |
307 |
|
|
Carl Hildebrandt |
2002 |
SG ACT/Baunatal |
00:32,56 |
279 |
|
|
Jon Kantzenbach |
2002 |
SC Wiesbaden 1911 |
00:32,64 |
277 |
|
|
Lennert Richtberg |
2002 |
SG Mittelhessen |
00:33,10 |
265 |
|
|
Till Miller |
2002 |
WSV Delphin 78 Großauheim |
00:33,44 |
257 |
|
|
Maximilian Skalski |
2002 |
TV Dillenburg |
00:34,12 |
242 |
|
Jahrgang 2001
Platz |
Schwimmer |
Jg. |
Verein |
Endzeit |
Punkte |
|
Benjamin Kranz |
2001 |
DSW 1912 Darmstadt e.V. |
00:28,69 |
408 |
|
|
Luis Stritter |
2001 |
SCW Eschborn |
00:28,96 |
396 |
|
|
Danny Schmidt |
2001 |
SG ACT/Baunatal |
00:29,06 |
392 |
|
|
Gavin Grenzemann |
2001 |
SG ACT/Baunatal |
00:29,13 |
389 |
|
|
Malte Rehor |
2001 |
1. Hanauer SV 1912 |
00:29,26 |
384 |
|
|
Peter Hellenschmidt |
2001 |
Hofheimer SC |
00:30,37 |
344 |
|
|
Henri Krekel |
2001 |
SCW Eschborn |
00:30,80 |
329 |
|
|
Lennart Enders |
2001 |
SC Wiesbaden 1911 |
00:31,10 |
320 |
|
|
Marvin Kreis |
2001 |
SV Poseidon Limburg e. V. |
00:31,74 |
301 |
|
|
Lennart Plaschke |
2001 |
SC Wiesbaden 1911 |
00:32,72 |
275 |
|
|
Tom-Christian Schneider |
2001 |
SG Frankfurt |
00:32,73 |
274 |
|
Jahrgang 2000
Platz |
Schwimmer |
Jg. |
Verein |
Endzeit |
Punkte |
|
Luke Kässner |
2000 |
DSW 1912 Darmstadt e.V. |
00:26,46 |
520 |
|
|
Moritz Hardt |
2000 |
TV Wetzlar |
00:27,13 |
482 |
|
|
Finn Helmke |
2000 |
SCW Eschborn |
00:27,14 |
482 |
|
|
Pieter Rink |
2000 |
TV Dillenburg |
00:28,45 |
418 |
|
|
Maximilian Wolf |
2000 |
TV Dillenburg |
00:29,03 |
393 |
|
|
Ante Dany |
2000 |
DSW 1912 Darmstadt e.V. |
00:29,28 |
383 |
|
|
Philipp Karpov |
2000 |
SV Delphin Wiesbaden 1986 e.V. |
00:29,81 |
363 |
|
|
Pedro Schäfer |
2000 |
SG 1886 Weiterstadt |
00:29,89 |
360 |
|
Jahrgang 1999
Platz |
Schwimmer |
Jg. |
Verein |
Endzeit |
Punkte |
|
Julian Mattusch |
1999 |
SG Wetterau |
00:25,55 |
577 |
|
|
Lukas Schalk |
1999 |
TV Dillenburg |
00:26,16 |
538 |
|
|
Björn Kappus |
1999 |
Erster Offenbacher SC |
00:27,31 |
473 |
|
|
Antonio Pezelj |
1999 |
SC Wiesbaden 1911 |
00:27,33 |
472 |
|
|
Florian Fröhlich |
1999 |
SV Blau-Gelb Dieburg |
00:28,29 |
425 |
|
|
Tom Henri Lindner |
1999 |
SG Wetterau |
00:28,43 |
419 |
|
|
Marcel Herth |
1999 |
SG 1886 Weiterstadt |
00:28,45 |
418 |
|
|
Oliver Wölbing |
1999 |
Erster Sodener SC |
00:28,67 |
408 |
|
|
Alexander Morris |
1999 |
SG Frankfurt |
00:28,71 |
407 |
|
nicht am Start |
|
|
Philipp Scholz |
1999 |
SC Wiesbaden 1911 |
|
EnM |
|
Software für den Schwimmsport - www.easywk.de