Wettkampf 14 - 50 m Rückenschwimmen männlich
Jahrgang 2003
Platz |
Schwimmer |
Jg. |
Verein |
Endzeit |
Punkte |
|
Lucas Urban |
2003 |
WSV Großkrotzenburg |
00:39,56 |
236 |
|
|
Jakob Striebeck |
2003 |
Hofheimer SC |
00:39,81 |
232 |
|
|
Moritz Epner |
2003 |
SC Wiesbaden 1911 |
00:40,18 |
225 |
|
|
Phil Aldick |
2003 |
DSW 1912 Darmstadt e.V. |
00:40,27 |
224 |
|
|
Lucas Pohl |
2003 |
SCW Eschborn |
00:40,39 |
222 |
|
|
Jonah Wappenschmidt |
2003 |
SCW Eschborn |
00:40,60 |
218 |
|
|
Nicolas Krüger |
2003 |
SV Delphin Wiesbaden 1986 e.V. |
00:40,84 |
215 |
|
|
David Kreis |
2003 |
SV Poseidon Limburg e. V. |
00:41,00 |
212 |
|
|
Yacine Bettahar |
2003 |
SCW Eschborn |
00:42,03 |
197 |
|
|
Maximilian Schad |
2003 |
SG Frankfurt |
00:43,70 |
175 |
|
abgemeldet |
|
|
Felix Wöltinger |
2003 |
WSV Großkrotzenburg |
|
EnM |
|
nicht am Start |
|
|
Sven Kruse |
2003 |
SG Frankfurt |
|
EnM |
|
Jahrgang 2002
Platz |
Schwimmer |
Jg. |
Verein |
Endzeit |
Punkte |
|
Leon Prinz |
2002 |
WSV Großkrotzenburg |
00:35,48 |
328 |
|
|
Henry Graf |
2002 |
Hofheimer SC |
00:35,84 |
318 |
|
|
Lucio Betz |
2002 |
SV Gelnhausen 1924 e.V. |
00:36,97 |
289 |
|
|
Nils Issermann |
2002 |
SC Wiesbaden 1911 |
00:37,62 |
275 |
|
|
Matteo Thierfelder |
2002 |
SG Wetterau |
00:37,69 |
273 |
|
|
Niklas Hellmich |
2002 |
WSV Großkrotzenburg |
00:38,46 |
257 |
|
|
Noah Shoopinsky |
2002 |
SC Wiesbaden 1911 |
00:41,11 |
210 |
|
Jahrgang 2001
Platz |
Schwimmer |
Jg. |
Verein |
Endzeit |
Punkte |
|
Benjamin Kranz |
2001 |
DSW 1912 Darmstadt e.V. |
00:33,48 |
390 |
|
|
Jonas Runge |
2001 |
SC Wfr. Fulda |
00:33,48 |
390 |
|
|
Gavin Grenzemann |
2001 |
SG ACT/Baunatal |
00:33,63 |
385 |
|
|
Luis Stritter |
2001 |
SCW Eschborn |
00:34,73 |
349 |
|
|
Jakob Lange |
2001 |
SG Wetterau |
00:35,70 |
322 |
|
|
Caner Özkan |
2001 |
SG Frankfurt |
00:35,78 |
319 |
|
|
Malte Rehor |
2001 |
1. Hanauer SV 1912 |
00:35,79 |
319 |
|
|
Frederic Brussig |
2001 |
DSW 1912 Darmstadt e.V. |
00:36,00 |
314 |
|
|
Bjarne van Oord |
2001 |
TV 1862 Langen e.V. |
00:36,25 |
307 |
|
|
Maximilian Thoma |
2001 |
SC Wiesbaden 1911 |
00:36,57 |
299 |
|
|
Adam Öztin |
2001 |
SG Frankfurt |
00:37,12 |
286 |
|
|
Henri Krekel |
2001 |
SCW Eschborn |
00:37,78 |
271 |
|
|
Marvin Kreis |
2001 |
SV Poseidon Limburg e. V. |
00:37,98 |
267 |
|
|
Linus Sasse |
2001 |
Wfr. Fechenheim |
00:38,35 |
259 |
|
|
Lennart Plaschke |
2001 |
SC Wiesbaden 1911 |
00:39,41 |
239 |
|
Jahrgang 2000
Platz |
Schwimmer |
Jg. |
Verein |
Endzeit |
Punkte |
|
Maximilian Bacher |
2000 |
SCW Eschborn |
00:31,86 |
453 |
|
|
Jasper Grünewald |
2000 |
SG Frankfurt |
00:32,61 |
422 |
|
|
Finn Helmke |
2000 |
SCW Eschborn |
00:33,15 |
402 |
|
|
Linus Diessner |
2000 |
SCW Eschborn |
00:33,19 |
400 |
|
|
Moritz Kolenbrander |
2000 |
Hofheimer SC |
00:33,98 |
373 |
|
|
Marius Rupp |
2000 |
WSV Delphin 78 Großauheim |
00:34,29 |
363 |
|
|
Leon Müller |
2000 |
Hofheimer SC |
00:34,36 |
361 |
|
|
Noah Barnekow |
2000 |
Kelkheimer SC |
00:34,68 |
351 |
|
|
Loris Betz |
2000 |
SV Gelnhausen 1924 e.V. |
00:34,76 |
348 |
|
|
Matthew Ostrem |
2000 |
SCW Eschborn |
00:36,52 |
300 |
|
|
Pascal Richter |
2000 |
TV Wetzlar |
00:36,88 |
292 |
|
Jahrgang 1999
Platz |
Schwimmer |
Jg. |
Verein |
Endzeit |
Punkte |
|
Julian Mattusch |
1999 |
SG Wetterau |
00:29,24 |
586 |
|
|
Eugen Justus |
1999 |
SC Wiesbaden 1911 |
00:32,05 |
445 |
|
|
Max Krekel |
1999 |
SCW Eschborn |
00:32,12 |
442 |
|
|
Leon Geiger |
1999 |
SG Frankfurt |
00:32,27 |
436 |
|
|
Matteo Pazzi |
1999 |
TSV 1891 Kassel-Obzw. |
00:32,35 |
432 |
|
|
Rami Al-Zoubi |
1999 |
TSG Darmstadt |
00:33,63 |
385 |
|
|
Nikola Djordjevic |
1999 |
Erster Offenbacher SC |
00:33,81 |
379 |
|
|
Oliver Wölbing |
1999 |
Erster Sodener SC |
00:34,29 |
363 |
|
|
Karl Bismarck |
1999 |
SG ACT/Baunatal |
00:34,70 |
350 |
|
|
Tom Henri Lindner |
1999 |
SG Wetterau |
00:36,60 |
298 |
|
Software für den Schwimmsport - www.easywk.de