Wettkampf 27 - 50 m Schmetterlingsschwimmen weiblich
Jahrgang 2003
Platz |
Schwimmerin |
Jg. |
Verein |
Endzeit |
Punkte |
|
Rosalie Kleyboldt |
2003 |
SC Wiesbaden 1911 |
00:35,44 |
370 |
|
Joselle Mensah |
2003 |
SG Frankfurt |
00:37,68 |
308 |
|
Mia-Felicia Laufenberg |
2003 |
Erster Offenbacher SC |
00:38,86 |
281 |
|
Alicia Werlen |
2003 |
SCW Eschborn |
00:39,11 |
275 |
|
Jule Behrens |
2003 |
SG Frankfurt |
00:39,81 |
261 |
|
Luna Radovanovic |
2003 |
SC Wiesbaden 1911 |
00:41,52 |
230 |
|
Calista-Cara Erhart |
2003 |
Erster Offenbacher SC |
00:41,85 |
225 |
|
Marietta Tripps |
2003 |
Erster Sodener SC |
00:43,94 |
194 |
|
Hanna Wagner |
2003 |
TV 1862 Langen e.V. |
00:44,03 |
193 |
|
Julia Bauerfeind |
2003 |
Erster Sodener SC |
00:44,42 |
188 |
|
Michelle Böhm |
2003 |
Wfr. Fechenheim |
00:44,44 |
188 |
|
Merle Heukelbach |
2003 |
SG 1886 Weiterstadt |
00:46,12 |
168 |
Jahrgang 2002
Platz |
Schwimmerin |
Jg. |
Verein |
Endzeit |
Punkte |
|
Salli Lubbe |
2002 |
SCW Eschborn |
00:33,48 |
439 |
|
Jasmin Lack |
2002 |
SG Frankfurt |
00:33,78 |
428 |
|
Diana Golocha |
2002 |
SG ACT/Baunatal |
00:34,03 |
418 |
|
Katharina Sauerbier |
2002 |
SG Frankfurt |
00:34,97 |
385 |
|
Chenoa Thiele |
2002 |
SG Frankfurt |
00:35,67 |
363 |
|
Nele Diessner |
2002 |
SCW Eschborn |
00:36,31 |
344 |
|
Yimei Ma |
2002 |
DSW 1912 Darmstadt e.V. |
00:36,50 |
339 |
|
Christine Quadflieg |
2002 |
SG Frankfurt |
00:38,36 |
292 |
|
Victoria Vatter |
2002 |
Erster Offenbacher SC |
00:40,11 |
255 |
|
Erna Freischlad |
2002 |
TV Dillenburg |
00:40,93 |
240 |
Jahrgang 2001
Platz |
Schwimmerin |
Jg. |
Verein |
Endzeit |
Punkte |
|
Dina Abdel-Fattah |
2001 |
Erster Offenbacher SC |
00:30,49 |
582 |
|
Raffaella Golocha |
2001 |
SG ACT/Baunatal |
00:31,29 |
538 |
|
Susana Starkbaum |
2001 |
DSW 1912 Darmstadt e.V. |
00:31,39 |
533 |
|
Barbara Schaal |
2001 |
SV Gelnhausen 1924 e.V. |
00:32,15 |
496 |
|
Madlen Kolar |
2001 |
Rüsselsheimer SC |
00:34,00 |
419 |
|
Sara Panosetti |
2001 |
SCW Eschborn |
00:34,51 |
401 |
|
Charlotte Schlaeger |
2001 |
SG Frankfurt |
00:34,66 |
396 |
|
Anita Tripps |
2001 |
Erster Sodener SC |
00:34,93 |
387 |
|
Leonie Laier |
2001 |
Wfr. Fechenheim |
00:35,61 |
365 |
|
Johanna Kessler |
2001 |
TV Dillenburg |
00:36,17 |
348 |
|
Ann-Katrin Schmidt |
2001 |
SV Gelnhausen 1924 e.V. |
00:37,69 |
308 |
Software für den Schwimmsport - www.easywk.de