Wettkampf 10 - 50m Rücken weiblich
Offene Wertung
Platz |
Schwimmerin |
Jg. |
Verein |
Endzeit |
Punkte |
|
Lea Fehlinger |
2001 |
Aqua Sports Eschborn |
00:32,81 |
599 |
|
Barbara Schaal |
2001 |
SV Gelnhausen 1924 e.V. |
00:33,08 |
585 |
|
Hannah Plücker |
2002 |
WSV Großkrotzenburg |
00:34,10 |
534 |
|
Julia Wameling |
2001 |
SG 1886 Weiterstadt |
00:34,93 |
497 |
|
Sara Panosetti |
2001 |
SCW Eschborn |
00:35,23 |
484 |
|
Chiara Sophie Lausch |
2002 |
DSW 1912 Darmstadt e.V. |
00:35,54 |
471 |
|
Dominique-Amelie Kowalczyk |
2002 |
WSV Großkrotzenburg |
00:35,59 |
469 |
|
Anita Tripps |
2001 |
Erster Sodener SC |
00:35,76 |
463 |
|
Rieke Wieczorek |
2003 |
SV Delphin Wiesbaden 1986 e.V. |
00:36,44 |
437 |
|
Elena Schneider |
2001 |
DSW 1912 Darmstadt e.V. |
00:36,68 |
429 |
|
Melina Klein |
2002 |
SG Frankfurt |
00:36,85 |
423 |
|
Momiji Bender |
2002 |
Erster Sodener SC |
00:37,12 |
414 |
|
Leoni Pohl |
2001 |
SCW Eschborn |
00:37,18 |
412 |
|
Tina Welsch |
2001 |
TV Dillenburg |
00:37,32 |
407 |
|
Rosalie Kleyboldt |
2003 |
SC Wiesbaden 1911 |
00:37,41 |
404 |
|
Paula Janovsky |
2002 |
Erster Offenbacher SC |
00:37,57 |
399 |
|
Johanna Funk |
2002 |
DSW 1912 Darmstadt e.V. |
00:37,83 |
391 |
|
Ann-Katrin Schmidt |
2001 |
SV Gelnhausen 1924 e.V. |
00:38,45 |
372 |
|
Laura Urban |
2003 |
WSV Großkrotzenburg |
00:38,93 |
359 |
|
Kristien Paschold |
2003 |
DSW 1912 Darmstadt e.V. |
00:38,95 |
358 |
|
Anna-Lena Hanke |
2002 |
TV Dillenburg |
00:38,97 |
357 |
|
Katharina Sauerbier |
2002 |
SG Frankfurt |
00:39,05 |
355 |
|
Selin Ince |
2002 |
SC Wiesbaden 1911 |
00:39,14 |
353 |
|
Melissa Urhahn |
2002 |
SV Delphin Wiesbaden 1986 e.V. |
00:39,17 |
352 |
|
Nora Leandra Boretzky |
2002 |
SG Frankfurt |
00:39,21 |
351 |
|
Nele Diessner |
2002 |
SCW Eschborn |
00:39,23 |
350 |
|
Lotte Volk |
2003 |
SCW Eschborn |
00:39,26 |
350 |
|
Maren Müller |
2002 |
SG 1886 Weiterstadt |
00:39,52 |
343 |
|
Anna-Fiona Volz |
2003 |
SG 1886 Weiterstadt |
00:39,65 |
339 |
|
Alina Hampel |
2002 |
1. Hanauer SV 1912 |
00:39,73 |
337 |
|
Doreen Cosic |
2002 |
SG ACT/Baunatal |
00:39,90 |
333 |
|
Nina Antoni |
2002 |
WSV Großkrotzenburg |
00:39,96 |
332 |
|
Calista-Cara Erhart |
2003 |
Erster Offenbacher SC |
00:40,18 |
326 |
|
Charlotte Ewald |
2003 |
TSV Heusenstamm 1873 |
00:40,22 |
325 |
|
Bonnie Brader |
2001 |
SC Wiesbaden 1911 |
00:40,31 |
323 |
|
Svea Bo Schmitz |
2004 |
SC Wiesbaden 1911 |
00:40,41 |
321 |
|
Johanna Walch |
2004 |
Hofheimer SC |
00:40,52 |
318 |
|
Rianne Lagerpusch |
2003 |
SC Wiesbaden 1911 |
00:40,52 |
318 |
|
Anna Reschko |
2002 |
SG Frankfurt |
00:40,75 |
313 |
|
Isabelle Louise Schweppe |
2004 |
SG Frankfurt |
00:40,76 |
312 |
|
Helen Bott |
2002 |
SC Wfr. Fulda |
00:40,92 |
309 |
|
Lynn van den Busch |
2002 |
SC Wiesbaden 1911 |
00:40,93 |
308 |
|
Lili Marie Kramer |
2003 |
SG Frankfurt |
00:41,26 |
301 |
|
Natalija Reschko |
2002 |
SG Frankfurt |
00:41,31 |
300 |
|
Christina Jarjour |
2003 |
SC Wiesbaden 1911 |
00:41,58 |
294 |
|
Hannah Römmelt |
2004 |
SSV Raunheim |
00:41,85 |
289 |
|
Emma Fischer |
2004 |
VfL 1860 Marburg |
00:41,92 |
287 |
|
Luna Radovanovic |
2003 |
SC Wiesbaden 1911 |
00:42,07 |
284 |
|
Klara Renker |
2003 |
DSW 1912 Darmstadt e.V. |
00:42,36 |
278 |
|
Annika Genzmer |
2002 |
Wfr. Fechenheim |
00:42,49 |
276 |
|
Chiara Strecker |
2004 |
Wfr. Fechenheim |
00:42,52 |
275 |
|
Hedi Salzmann |
2004 |
TV Wetzlar |
00:42,75 |
271 |
|
Sarah-Johanna Helmich |
2003 |
SCW Eschborn |
00:42,82 |
269 |
|
Lisa Schulte |
2003 |
Wfr. Fechenheim |
00:42,97 |
267 |
|
Juliana Elwenn |
2003 |
Hofheimer SC |
00:43,12 |
264 |
|
Hanna Wagner |
2003 |
TV 1862 Langen e.V. |
00:43,25 |
261 |
|
Antonia Dargatz |
2003 |
SG Frankfurt |
00:43,30 |
260 |
|
Katharina Kloeppel |
2004 |
Usinger TSG |
00:43,40 |
259 |
|
Anica Tröster |
2003 |
SC Wiesbaden 1911 |
00:43,46 |
258 |
|
Lena Zimmerling |
2004 |
DSW 1912 Darmstadt e.V. |
00:43,86 |
251 |
|
Paula Becker |
2003 |
SV Poseidon Limburg e. V. |
00:44,30 |
243 |
|
Sophie Allen |
2004 |
SV ISF Sindlingen |
00:44,31 |
243 |
|
Charlotte Maskort |
2003 |
SC Wiesbaden 1911 |
00:44,49 |
240 |
|
Alisa Padva |
2004 |
VfL 1860 Marburg |
00:44,67 |
237 |
|
Valerie Schönfelder |
2004 |
SC Wiesbaden 1911 |
00:44,86 |
234 |
|
Ronja Schimpfermann |
2004 |
WSV Delphin 78 Großauheim |
00:45,56 |
224 |
|
Lea Jonas |
2004 |
DSW 1912 Darmstadt e.V. |
00:46,42 |
211 |
|
Sophia Theresa Herbsthoff |
2004 |
SG 1886 Weiterstadt |
00:46,73 |
207 |
|
Angie Gölz Poppelreuter |
2004 |
SCW Eschborn |
00:47,82 |
193 |
|
Lena Beckering |
2004 |
TV Dillenburg |
00:47,98 |
191 |
|
Maria Mörstedt |
2004 |
SG Neptun Lampertheim |
00:48,71 |
183 |
|
Laura Roßbach |
2004 |
SC Wiesbaden 1911 |
00:48,86 |
181 |
|
Emely Reisert |
2004 |
WSV Großkrotzenburg |
00:49,78 |
171 |
|
Frieda Freischlad |
2004 |
TV Dillenburg |
00:50,40 |
165 |
|
Emily Schäfer |
2004 |
VfL 1860 Marburg |
00:50,66 |
162 |
|
Monja Christmann |
2004 |
DSW 1912 Darmstadt e.V. |
00:53,34 |
139 |
Software für den Schwimmsport - www.easywk.de