Platz | Schwimmer | Jg. | Verein | Endzeit | Punkte | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Adrian Skall | 2005 | SV Delphin Wiesbaden 1986 e.V. | 00:53,34 | 96 | 10 |
2. | Franz Bock | 2005 | TG 1837 Hanau | 00:55,46 | 85 | 8 |
3. | Henrik Fuchs | 2005 | SCW Eschborn | 01:13,81 | 36 | 6 |
Platz | Schwimmer | Jg. | Verein | Endzeit | Punkte | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Tyler Peng | 2004 | Mainzer SV 01 | 00:44,51 | 166 | 10 |
2. | Lukas Klos | 2004 | SG EWR Rheinhessen-Mainz | 00:45,46 | 155 | 8 |
3. | Robin Samuel Gebhardt | 2004 | SSG Saar Max Ritter | 00:51,97 | 104 | 6 |
abgemeldet | ||||||
Vedant Kumar | 2004 | SV Delphin Wiesbaden 1986 e.V. |
Platz | Schwimmer | Jg. | Verein | Endzeit | Punkte | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Lucas Pohl | 2003 | SCW Eschborn | 00:39,82 | 232 | 10 |
2. | Jonah Wappenschmidt | 2003 | SCW Eschborn | 00:41,84 | 200 | |
3. | Jakob Schul | 2003 | VfL 1860 Marburg | 00:44,02 | 171 | 8 |
4. | Albert Klarhander | 2003 | Usinger TSG | 00:47,92 | 133 | 6 |
5. | Noel Schwibus | 2003 | Mainzer SV 01 | 00:48,20 | 130 | 4 |
6. | Luca Felix De Rossi | 2003 | SG EWR Rheinhessen-Mainz | 00:48,61 | 127 | 2 |
6. | Jonathan Rollwa | 2003 | SG EWR Rheinhessen-Mainz | 00:48,61 | 127 | |
8. | Fynn Kraft | 2003 | Mainzer SV 01 | 00:50,64 | 112 | |
9. | Julian Katebini | 2003 | VfL 1860 Marburg | 00:52,45 | 101 | |
10. | Ole Plass | 2003 | SC Oberursel | 00:53,45 | 95 | 1 |
11. | Jonas Baumgart | 2003 | SC Oberursel | 00:58,02 | 75 | |
nicht am Start | ||||||
Lukas Stumpf | 2003 | Kelkheimer SC | ||||
Jakob Hartmann | 2003 | Kelkheimer SC |
Platz | Schwimmer | Jg. | Verein | Endzeit | Punkte | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Lucio Betz | 2002 | SV Gelnhausen 1924 e.V. | 00:39,35 | 240 | 10 |
2. | Christian Danilov | 2002 | SV Delphin Wiesbaden 1986 e.V. | 00:45,24 | 158 | 8 |
3. | Jannik Wegmann | 2002 | SV Gelnhausen 1924 e.V. | 00:50,71 | 112 | |
4. | Moritz Fischer | 2002 | SV Gelnhausen 1924 e.V. | 00:52,34 | 102 | |
abgemeldet | ||||||
Daniel Samoylov | 2002 | Kelkheimer SC |
Platz | Schwimmer | Jg. | Verein | Endzeit | Punkte | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Henri Krekel | 2001 | SCW Eschborn | 00:37,79 | 271 | 10 |
2. | Lukas Feier | 2001 | SG EWR Rheinhessen-Mainz | 00:38,56 | 255 | 8 |
3. | Caleb Buttram | 2001 | TSG Darmstadt | 00:41,08 | 211 | 6 |
4. | Leon Fiethen | 2001 | Usinger TSG | 00:43,78 | 174 | 4 |
5. | Felix Weymann | 2001 | SG EWR Rheinhessen-Mainz | 00:45,87 | 151 | |
6. | Robin Kindler | 2001 | SV Gelnhausen 1924 e.V. | 00:58,06 | 74 | 2 |
Platz | Schwimmer | Jg. | Verein | Endzeit | Punkte | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Maximilian Bacher | 2000 | SCW Eschborn | 00:32,30 | 434 | 10 |
2. | Finn Helmke | 2000 | SCW Eschborn | 00:33,25 | 398 | |
3. | Linus Diessner | 2000 | SCW Eschborn | 00:33,66 | 384 | |
4. | Adrian Darius Wilhelm | 2000 | SG Wetterau | 00:34,49 | 357 | 8 |
5. | Thomas Ott | 2000 | Wfr. Fechenheim | 00:37,61 | 275 | 6 |
Platz | Schwimmer | Jg. | Verein | Endzeit | Punkte | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Julian Mattusch | 1999 | SG Wetterau | 00:29,57 | 566 | 10 |
2. | Max Krekel | 1999 | SCW Eschborn | 00:32,58 | 423 | 8 |
3. | Tom Henri Lindner | 1999 | SG Wetterau | 00:34,48 | 357 | |
4. | Martin Witt | 1999 | VfL 1860 Marburg | 00:37,75 | 272 | 6 |
5. | Timo Schneider | 1999 | TSG Darmstadt | 00:41,69 | 202 | 4 |
6. | Johannes Vos | 1999 | SG EWR Rheinhessen-Mainz | 00:41,74 | 201 | 2 |
Platz | Schwimmer | Jg. | Verein | Endzeit | Punkte | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Valentin Schultz | 1998 | TSG Darmstadt | 00:28,30 | 646 | 10 |
2. | Justus-Leonhard Bartel | 1998 | SSG Rödermark | 00:31,02 | 490 | 8 |
3. | Niklas Reibenspiess | 1998 | SSKC Poseidon Aschaffenburg | 00:31,62 | 463 | 6 |
4. | Airis Simkunas | 1998 | SV Delphin Wiesbaden 1986 e.V. | 00:31,68 | 460 | 4 |
5. | Scott McClymont | 1998 | Hofheimer SC | 00:32,84 | 413 | 2 |
6. | Alexander Lange | 1998 | SSG Rödermark | 00:32,94 | 409 | |
7. | Yannik Pache | 1998 | SV Gelnhausen 1924 e.V. | 00:33,73 | 381 | 1 |
8. | Alexander Fuchs | 1998 | SCW Eschborn | 00:37,81 | 271 | |
9. | Matthias Jost | 1998 | VfL 1860 Marburg | 00:37,91 | 268 | |
abgemeldet | ||||||
Florian Jannis Keller | 1998 | TSG Darmstadt |
Platz | Schwimmer | Jg. | Verein | Endzeit | Punkte | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Max Pohl | 1996 | SCW Eschborn | 00:27,06 | 739 | 10 |
2. | Lucas Wolf | 1995 | SCW Eschborn | 00:27,72 | 687 | |
3. | Andreas Meuser | 1991 | SG Wetterau | 00:28,62 | 625 | 8 |
4. | Marc-André Krischak | 1988 | SSKC Poseidon Aschaffenburg | 00:29,64 | 562 | 6 |
5. | Eugen Hoffmann | 1995 | SSKC Poseidon Aschaffenburg | 00:29,67 | 560 | |
6. | Jurek Frey | 1997 | SSG Saar Max Ritter | 00:30,11 | 536 | 4 |
7. | Philipp Metzger | 1995 | TSG Darmstadt | 00:31,05 | 489 | 2 |
8. | Luke Richard Jumper | 1996 | TSG Darmstadt | 00:31,08 | 488 | |
9. | Malik Stromberg | 1997 | Wfr. Fechenheim | 00:31,18 | 483 | 1 |
10. | Steven Herrschaft | 1997 | SSKC Poseidon Aschaffenburg | 00:31,21 | 481 | |
11. | Florian Bär | 1994 | SG Wetterau | 00:31,27 | 479 | |
12. | Sebastian Feser | 1997 | SSKC Poseidon Aschaffenburg | 00:31,52 | 467 | |
13. | Till Scheibner | 1995 | SG Wetterau | 00:31,68 | 460 | |
14. | Christian Schloßer | 1992 | WSV Delphin 78 Großauheim | 00:31,72 | 459 | |
15. | Kai Maibaum | 1995 | SG Wetterau | 00:31,83 | 454 | |
16. | Jan Simon | 1997 | SG Wetterau | 00:32,08 | 443 | |
17. | Tim Gerhard | 1997 | TSG Darmstadt | 00:32,13 | 441 | |
18. | Christopher Forschner | 1997 | Usinger TSG | 00:32,23 | 437 | |
19. | Frederik Uellner | 1994 | TSG Darmstadt | 00:32,63 | 421 | |
20. | Jonas Braun | 1997 | SSKC Poseidon Aschaffenburg | 00:34,83 | 346 | |
21. | Ryk Schröter | 1997 | Kelkheimer SC | 00:35,48 | 328 | |
22. | Fabian Bauer | 1997 | SSKC Poseidon Aschaffenburg | 00:35,69 | 322 | |
abgemeldet | ||||||
Silvan Möller | 1995 | SG Wetterau | ||||
Pascal Graf | 1995 | SSG Rödermark | ||||
nicht am Start | ||||||
Sah Ali Ayric | 1997 | SC Wiesbaden 1911 |