Platz |
Schwimmer |
Jg. |
Verein |
Endzeit |
Punkte |
1. |
Jakob Schul |
2003 |
VfL 1860 Marburg |
03:30,85 |
221 |
10 |
| 100m: 01:43,93 (01:43,93) 200m: 03:30,85 (01:46,92) |
2. |
Fynn Stein |
2003 |
SCW Eschborn |
03:31,16 |
220 |
8 |
| 100m: 01:44,42 (01:44,42) 200m: 03:31,16 (01:46,74) |
3. |
Yacine Bettahar |
2003 |
SCW Eschborn |
03:33,98 |
211 |
|
| 100m: 01:43,49 (01:43,49) 200m: 03:33,98 (01:50,49) |
4. |
Jonah Wappenschmidt |
2003 |
SCW Eschborn |
03:41,90 |
189 |
|
| 100m: 01:48,66 (01:48,66) 200m: 03:41,90 (01:53,24) |
5. |
Etienne Ille |
2003 |
SV Poseidon Limburg e. V. |
03:51,07 |
168 |
6 |
| 100m: 01:54,10 (01:54,10) 200m: 03:51,07 (01:56,97) |
6. |
Jonathan Rollwa |
2003 |
SG EWR Rheinhessen-Mainz |
03:54,35 |
161 |
4 |
| 100m: 01:54,25 (01:54,25) 200m: 03:54,35 (02:00,10) |
7. |
Luca Felix De Rossi |
2003 |
SG EWR Rheinhessen-Mainz |
03:55,97 |
157 |
|
| 100m: 01:56,61 (01:56,61) 200m: 03:55,97 (01:59,36) |
8. |
Ole Plass |
2003 |
SC Oberursel |
04:05,81 |
139 |
2 |
| 100m: 01:58,91 (01:58,91) 200m: 04:05,81 (02:06,90) |
9. |
Noel Schwibus |
2003 |
Mainzer SV 01 |
04:07,61 |
136 |
1 |
| 100m: 02:05,88 (02:05,88) 200m: 04:07,61 (02:01,73) |
10. |
Jonas Baumgart |
2003 |
SC Oberursel |
04:12,44 |
128 |
|
| 100m: 02:05,26 (02:05,26) 200m: 04:12,44 (02:07,18) |
11. |
Fynn Kraft |
2003 |
Mainzer SV 01 |
04:12,49 |
128 |
|
| 100m: 02:05,23 (02:05,23) 200m: 04:12,49 (02:07,26) |
disqualifiziert |
|
|
Mark Echevsky |
2003 |
SV Gelnhausen 1924 e.V. |
|
|
|
| Start vor dem Startsignal |
| Uhrzeit der Bekanntgabe: 16:08 |
Platz |
Schwimmer |
Jg. |
Verein |
Endzeit |
Punkte |
1. |
Lukas Feier |
2001 |
SG EWR Rheinhessen-Mainz |
03:15,81 |
276 |
10 |
| 100m: 01:34,21 (01:34,21) 200m: 03:15,81 (01:41,60) |
2. |
Luis Stritter |
2001 |
SCW Eschborn |
03:18,29 |
265 |
8 |
| 100m: 01:36,90 (01:36,90) 200m: 03:18,29 (01:41,39) |
3. |
Linus Sasse |
2001 |
Wfr. Fechenheim |
03:21,00 |
255 |
6 |
| 100m: 01:36,58 (01:36,58) 200m: 03:21,00 (01:44,42) |
4. |
Robin Kindler |
2001 |
SV Gelnhausen 1924 e.V. |
04:10,40 |
132 |
4 |
| 100m: 02:01,83 (02:01,83) 200m: 04:10,40 (02:08,57) |
Platz |
Schwimmer |
Jg. |
Verein |
Endzeit |
Punkte |
1. |
Maximilian Bacher |
2000 |
SCW Eschborn |
02:39,96 |
506 |
10 |
| 100m: 01:15,45 (01:15,45) 200m: 02:39,96 (01:24,51) |
2. |
Linus Diessner |
2000 |
SCW Eschborn |
02:55,90 |
380 |
|
| 100m: 01:24,60 (01:24,60) 200m: 02:55,90 (01:31,30) |
3. |
Tillmann Wagner |
2000 |
SCW Eschborn |
03:01,61 |
346 |
|
| 100m: 01:26,94 (01:26,94) 200m: 03:01,61 (01:34,67) |
4. |
Elijah Erhart |
2000 |
Erster Offenbacher SC |
03:08,28 |
310 |
8 |
| 100m: 01:30,44 (01:30,44) 200m: 03:08,28 (01:37,84) |
5. |
Simon Gotthardt |
2000 |
Mainzer SV 01 |
03:13,66 |
285 |
6 |
| 100m: 01:33,15 (01:33,15) 200m: 03:13,66 (01:40,51) |
Platz |
Schwimmer |
Jg. |
Verein |
Endzeit |
Punkte |
1. |
Rami Al-Zoubi |
1999 |
TSG Darmstadt |
02:43,71 |
472 |
10 |
| 100m: 01:17,78 (01:17,78) 200m: 02:43,71 (01:25,93) |
2. |
Björn Kappus |
1999 |
Erster Offenbacher SC |
02:49,77 |
423 |
8 |
| 100m: 01:23,62 (01:23,62) 200m: 02:49,77 (01:26,15) |
3. |
Max Krekel |
1999 |
SCW Eschborn |
02:55,06 |
386 |
6 |
| 100m: 01:25,04 (01:25,04) 200m: 02:55,06 (01:30,02) |
4. |
Marius Kappus |
1999 |
SV Delphin Wiesbaden 1986 e.V. |
03:00,49 |
352 |
4 |
| 100m: 01:26,62 (01:26,62) 200m: 03:00,49 (01:33,87) |
5. |
Johannes Vos |
1999 |
SG EWR Rheinhessen-Mainz |
03:13,64 |
285 |
2 |
| 100m: 01:31,11 (01:31,11) 200m: 03:13,64 (01:42,53) |
6. |
Martin Witt |
1999 |
VfL 1860 Marburg |
03:17,40 |
269 |
1 |
| 100m: 01:33,75 (01:33,75) 200m: 03:17,40 (01:43,65) |
7. |
Jonathan Steffen |
1999 |
SSG Rödermark |
03:18,50 |
265 |
|
| 100m: 01:34,81 (01:34,81) 200m: 03:18,50 (01:43,69) |
Platz |
Schwimmer |
Jg. |
Verein |
Endzeit |
Punkte |
1. |
Niklas Reibenspiess |
1998 |
SSKC Poseidon Aschaffenburg |
02:40,51 |
501 |
10 |
| 100m: 01:17,82 (01:17,82) 200m: 02:40,51 (01:22,69) |
2. |
Scott McClymont |
1998 |
Hofheimer SC |
02:49,15 |
428 |
8 |
| 100m: 01:21,15 (01:21,15) 200m: 02:49,15 (01:28,00) |
3. |
Christian Stauske |
1998 |
1. Hanauer SV 1912 |
02:50,93 |
415 |
6 |
| 100m: 01:22,94 (01:22,94) 200m: 02:50,93 (01:27,99) |
4. |
Stephan Heelein |
1998 |
Aqua Sports Eschborn |
03:06,92 |
317 |
4 |
| 100m: 01:28,42 (01:28,42) 200m: 03:06,92 (01:38,50) |
nicht am Start |
|
|
Christian Landau |
1998 |
WSV Delphin 78 Großauheim |
|
|
|
Platz |
Schwimmer |
Jg. |
Verein |
Endzeit |
Punkte |
1. |
Maximilian Pörksen |
1994 |
SG EWR Rheinhessen-Mainz |
02:23,83 |
696 |
10 |
| 100m: 01:09,36 (01:09,36) 200m: 02:23,83 (01:14,47) |
2. |
Florian Lippke |
1995 |
Mainzer SV 01 |
02:27,39 |
647 |
8 |
| 100m: 01:11,39 (01:11,39) 200m: 02:27,39 (01:16,00) |
3. |
Fabian Landen |
1997 |
SC Poseidon Koblenz |
02:28,21 |
636 |
6 |
| 100m: 01:11,17 (01:11,17) 200m: 02:28,21 (01:17,04) |
4. |
Robin Siegel |
1996 |
SG Wetterau |
02:29,47 |
620 |
4 |
| 100m: 01:10,50 (01:10,50) 200m: 02:29,47 (01:18,97) |
5. |
Eugen Hoffmann |
1995 |
SSKC Poseidon Aschaffenburg |
02:33,40 |
574 |
2 |
| 100m: 01:14,26 (01:14,26) 200m: 02:33,40 (01:19,14) |
6. |
Florian Bär |
1994 |
SG Wetterau |
02:37,06 |
535 |
|
| 100m: 01:15,33 (01:15,33) 200m: 02:37,06 (01:21,73) |
7. |
Paul Schneider |
1994 |
SG EWR Rheinhessen-Mainz |
02:43,71 |
472 |
|
| 100m: 01:18,42 (01:18,42) 200m: 02:43,71 (01:25,29) |
8. |
Sebastian Feser |
1997 |
SSKC Poseidon Aschaffenburg |
02:48,44 |
433 |
|
| 100m: 01:19,21 (01:19,21) 200m: 02:48,44 (01:29,23) |
9. |
Steven Herrschaft |
1997 |
SSKC Poseidon Aschaffenburg |
02:49,84 |
423 |
|
| 100m: 01:23,34 (01:23,34) 200m: 02:49,84 (01:26,50) |
10. |
Marc-André Krischak |
1988 |
SSKC Poseidon Aschaffenburg |
02:51,40 |
411 |
|
| 100m: 01:22,54 (01:22,54) 200m: 02:51,40 (01:28,86) |
11. |
Fabian Bauer |
1997 |
SSKC Poseidon Aschaffenburg |
02:54,40 |
390 |
|
| 100m: 01:24,55 (01:24,55) 200m: 02:54,40 (01:29,85) |
12. |
Ryk Schröter |
1997 |
Kelkheimer SC |
02:54,89 |
387 |
1 |
| 100m: 01:23,50 (01:23,50) 200m: 02:54,89 (01:31,39) |
13. |
Jonas Braun |
1997 |
SSKC Poseidon Aschaffenburg |
03:11,52 |
295 |
|
| 100m: 01:29,86 (01:29,86) 200m: 03:11,52 (01:41,66) |
abgemeldet |
|
|
Tom Gerbert |
1997 |
WSV Delphin 78 Großauheim |
|
|
|
|
Patrik Putala |
1997 |
Hofheimer SC |
|
|
|
nicht am Start |
|
|
Michel Ziemann |
1992 |
SG EWR Rheinhessen-Mainz |
|
|
|