Platz |
Schwimmerin |
Jg. |
Verein |
Endzeit |
Punkte |
1. |
Lotte Volk |
2003 |
SCW Eschborn |
02:59,79 |
329 |
10 |
| 100m: 01:23,89 (01:23,89) 200m: 02:59,79 (01:35,90) |
2. |
Alicia Werlen |
2003 |
SCW Eschborn |
03:04,62 |
304 |
|
| 100m: 01:26,72 (01:26,72) 200m: 03:04,62 (01:37,90) |
3. |
Paula Becker |
2003 |
SV Poseidon Limburg e. V. |
03:27,44 |
214 |
8 |
| 100m: 01:37,52 (01:37,52) 200m: 03:27,44 (01:49,92) |
4. |
Stella-Marie Meier |
2003 |
SV Poseidon Limburg e. V. |
03:41,95 |
175 |
|
| 100m: 01:45,11 (01:45,11) 200m: 03:41,95 (01:56,84) |
Platz |
Schwimmerin |
Jg. |
Verein |
Endzeit |
Punkte |
1. |
Salli Lubbe |
2002 |
Erster Offenbacher SC |
02:55,03 |
357 |
10 |
| 100m: 01:21,24 (01:21,24) 200m: 02:55,03 (01:33,79) |
2. |
Greta Winterberg |
2002 |
TSG Darmstadt |
03:01,65 |
319 |
8 |
| 100m: 01:26,71 (01:26,71) 200m: 03:01,65 (01:34,94) |
3. |
Nele Diessner |
2002 |
SCW Eschborn |
03:02,39 |
315 |
6 |
| 100m: 01:24,47 (01:24,47) 200m: 03:02,39 (01:37,92) |
4. |
Victoria Vatter |
2002 |
Erster Offenbacher SC |
03:04,31 |
305 |
|
| 100m: 01:27,38 (01:27,38) 200m: 03:04,31 (01:36,93) |
5. |
Teresa Amborn |
2002 |
Erster Offenbacher SC |
03:29,17 |
209 |
|
| 100m: 01:39,04 (01:39,04) 200m: 03:29,17 (01:50,13) |
Platz |
Schwimmerin |
Jg. |
Verein |
Endzeit |
Punkte |
1. |
Lea Stingl |
2000 |
SV Poseidon Limburg e. V. |
02:54,62 |
359 |
10 |
| 100m: 01:22,03 (01:22,03) 200m: 02:54,62 (01:32,59) |
2. |
Patrizia Maus |
2000 |
SG Wetterau |
02:55,16 |
356 |
8 |
| 100m: 01:21,69 (01:21,69) 200m: 02:55,16 (01:33,47) |
3. |
Luisa Stingl |
2000 |
SV Poseidon Limburg e. V. |
03:00,21 |
327 |
|
| 100m: 01:22,69 (01:22,69) 200m: 03:00,21 (01:37,52) |
4. |
Nele Schilling |
2000 |
SV Poseidon Limburg e. V. |
03:09,49 |
281 |
|
| 100m: 01:26,01 (01:26,01) 200m: 03:09,49 (01:43,48) |
Platz |
Schwimmerin |
Jg. |
Verein |
Endzeit |
Punkte |
1. |
Martina Eva Becker |
1995 |
Erster Offenbacher SC |
02:25,17 |
625 |
10 |
| 100m: 01:09,33 (01:09,33) 200m: 02:25,17 (01:15,84) |
2. |
Fiona Dengler-Harles |
1997 |
Mainzer SV 01 |
02:29,71 |
570 |
8 |
| 100m: 01:11,72 (01:11,72) 200m: 02:29,71 (01:17,99) |
3. |
Lisa Meder |
1997 |
Mainzer SV 01 |
02:45,54 |
422 |
|
| 100m: 01:20,47 (01:20,47) 200m: 02:45,54 (01:25,07) |
4. |
Theresa Fröhlich |
1997 |
Rheingauer SC |
02:55,06 |
356 |
6 |
| 100m: 01:22,46 (01:22,46) 200m: 02:55,06 (01:32,60) |
5. |
Laura Bauer |
1994 |
TSG Darmstadt |
03:02,51 |
314 |
4 |
| 100m: 01:26,84 (01:26,84) 200m: 03:02,51 (01:35,67) |
nicht am Start |
|
|
Beatrix Studzinski |
1988 |
SC Wiesbaden 1911 |
|
|
|