Platz | Schwimmer | Jg. | Verein | Endzeit | Punkte | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Konstantin Schneider | 2003 | SCW Eschborn | 03:07,46 | 213 | 10 |
100m: 01:27,66 (01:27,66) 200m: 03:07,46 (01:39,80) |
Platz | Schwimmer | Jg. | Verein | Endzeit | Punkte | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Thomas Murphy | 2002 | Erster Offenbacher SC | 02:51,99 | 276 | 10 |
100m: 01:18,74 (01:18,74) 200m: 02:51,99 (01:33,25) | ||||||
2. | Fabian Hoppe | 2002 | SG Wetterau | 03:17,83 | 181 | 8 |
100m: 01:32,95 (01:32,95) 200m: 03:17,83 (01:44,88) | ||||||
3. | Ian Zuber | 2002 | Hofheimer SC | 03:29,03 | 153 | 6 |
100m: 01:39,05 (01:39,05) 200m: 03:29,03 (01:49,98) |
Platz | Schwimmer | Jg. | Verein | Endzeit | Punkte | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Patrick Hellenschmidt | 2001 | Hofheimer SC | 02:38,66 | 352 | 10 |
100m: 01:13,00 (01:13,00) 200m: 02:38,66 (01:25,66) | ||||||
2. | Yannick Pelikan | 2001 | Erster Offenbacher SC | 03:08,98 | 208 | 8 |
100m: 01:27,94 (01:27,94) 200m: 03:08,98 (01:41,04) |
Platz | Schwimmer | Jg. | Verein | Endzeit | Punkte | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Linus Diessner | 2000 | SCW Eschborn | 02:21,25 | 498 | 10 |
100m: 01:06,38 (01:06,38) 200m: 02:21,25 (01:14,87) | ||||||
2. | Finn Helmke | 2000 | SCW Eschborn | 02:32,87 | 393 | |
100m: 01:12,43 (01:12,43) 200m: 02:32,87 (01:20,44) | ||||||
3. | Bilal Haßfeld | 2000 | Rüsselsheimer SC | 02:58,88 | 245 | 8 |
100m: 01:23,54 (01:23,54) 200m: 02:58,88 (01:35,34) |
Platz | Schwimmer | Jg. | Verein | Endzeit | Punkte | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Jonas Wahle | 1999 | Mainzer SV 01 | 02:23,19 | 478 | 10 |
100m: 01:08,28 (01:08,28) 200m: 02:23,19 (01:14,91) | ||||||
2. | Nikola Djordjevic | 1999 | Erster Offenbacher SC | 02:30,16 | 415 | 8 |
100m: 01:11,50 (01:11,50) 200m: 02:30,16 (01:18,66) | ||||||
3. | Julian Mattusch | 1999 | SG Wetterau | 02:30,86 | 409 | 6 |
100m: 01:09,67 (01:09,67) 200m: 02:30,86 (01:21,19) | ||||||
4. | Rami Al-Zoubi | 1999 | TSG Darmstadt | 02:42,88 | 325 | 4 |
100m: 01:11,42 (01:11,42) 200m: 02:42,88 (01:31,46) |
Platz | Schwimmer | Jg. | Verein | Endzeit | Punkte | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Marco Panosetti | 1998 | SCW Eschborn | 02:10,66 | 630 | 10 |
100m: 01:01,92 (01:01,92) 200m: 02:10,66 (01:08,74) | ||||||
2. | Marcel Brümmer | 1998 | SCW Eschborn | 02:36,04 | 370 | |
100m: 01:12,39 (01:12,39) 200m: 02:36,04 (01:23,65) |
Platz | Schwimmer | Jg. | Verein | Endzeit | Punkte | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Kevin Wedel | 1994 | SG EWR Rheinhessen-Mainz | 02:01,31 | 787 | 10 |
100m: 00:58,01 (00:58,01) 200m: 02:01,31 (01:03,30) | ||||||
2. | Simon Pistor | 1993 | SC Wiesbaden 1911 | 02:21,88 | 492 | 8 |
100m: 01:07,52 (01:07,52) 200m: 02:21,88 (01:14,36) | ||||||
3. | Jan Simon | 1997 | SG Wetterau | 02:24,35 | 467 | 6 |
100m: 01:07,14 (01:07,14) 200m: 02:24,35 (01:17,21) |