Platz |
Schwimmer |
Jg. |
Verein |
Endzeit |
Punkte |
1. |
Jan-Christoph Düppe |
2003 |
Erster Offenbacher SC |
06:25,37 |
253 |
10 |
| 100m: 01:33,71 (01:33,71) 200m: 03:11,69 (01:37,98) 300m: 05:00,50 (01:48,81) 400m: 06:25,37 (01:24,87) |
2. |
Fynn Kraft |
2003 |
Mainzer SV 01 |
06:48,80 |
212 |
8 |
| 100m: 01:41,35 (01:41,35) 200m: 03:22,67 (01:41,32) 300m: 05:19,89 (01:57,22) 400m: 06:48,80 (01:28,91) |
Platz |
Schwimmer |
Jg. |
Verein |
Endzeit |
Punkte |
1. |
Jona Buhrke |
2002 |
SC Oberursel |
05:55,98 |
321 |
10 |
| 100m: 01:25,97 (01:25,97) 200m: 02:51,58 (01:25,61) 300m: 04:37,86 (01:46,28) 400m: 05:55,98 (01:18,12) |
2. |
Alexander Haas |
2002 |
SC Oberursel |
06:35,91 |
233 |
|
| 100m: 01:38,67 (01:38,67) 200m: 03:19,34 (01:40,67) 300m: 05:04,99 (01:45,65) 400m: 06:35,91 (01:30,92) |
Platz |
Schwimmer |
Jg. |
Verein |
Endzeit |
Punkte |
1. |
Henri Krekel |
2001 |
SCW Eschborn |
05:34,75 |
386 |
10 |
| 100m: 01:23,77 (01:23,77) 200m: 02:46,06 (01:22,29) 300m: 04:21,02 (01:34,96) 400m: 05:34,75 (01:13,73) |
2. |
Jacob Hazelton |
2001 |
SCW Eschborn |
05:37,73 |
376 |
|
| 100m: 01:20,42 (01:20,42) 200m: 02:48,31 (01:27,89) 300m: 04:21,26 (01:32,95) 400m: 05:37,73 (01:16,47) |
3. |
Ole Tharandt |
2001 |
SCW Eschborn |
05:40,04 |
368 |
|
| 100m: 01:19,68 (01:19,68) 200m: 02:50,21 (01:30,53) 300m: 04:26,13 (01:35,92) 400m: 05:40,04 (01:13,91) |
4. |
Linus Sasse |
2001 |
Wfr. Fechenheim |
05:49,40 |
339 |
8 |
| 100m: 01:30,00 (01:30,00) 200m: 02:54,44 (01:24,44) 300m: 04:32,85 (01:38,41) 400m: 05:49,40 (01:16,55) |
Platz |
Schwimmer |
Jg. |
Verein |
Endzeit |
Punkte |
1. |
Linus Diessner |
2000 |
SCW Eschborn |
05:07,46 |
498 |
10 |
| 100m: 01:07,87 (01:07,87) 200m: 02:24,71 (01:16,84) 300m: 03:57,46 (01:32,75) 400m: 05:07,46 (01:10,00) |
2. |
Niklas Heelein |
2000 |
Wfr. Fechenheim |
05:09,13 |
490 |
8 |
| 100m: 01:17,09 (01:17,09) 200m: 02:36,85 (01:19,76) 300m: 04:01,10 (01:24,25) 400m: 05:09,13 (01:08,03) |
3. |
Maximilian Bacher |
2000 |
SCW Eschborn |
05:09,85 |
487 |
|
| 100m: 01:13,69 (01:13,69) 200m: 02:35,49 (01:21,80) 300m: 04:00,35 (01:24,86) 400m: 05:09,85 (01:09,50) |
4. |
Moritz Meder |
2000 |
Mainzer SV 01 |
05:10,62 |
483 |
6 |
| 100m: 01:12,11 (01:12,11) 200m: 02:31,05 (01:18,94) 300m: 04:02,40 (01:31,35) 400m: 05:10,62 (01:08,22) |
5. |
Leon Morina |
2000 |
Erster Offenbacher SC |
05:24,76 |
423 |
4 |
| 100m: 01:12,10 (01:12,10) 200m: 02:34,95 (01:22,85) 300m: 04:10,08 (01:35,13) 400m: 05:24,76 (01:14,68) |
6. |
Finn Helmke |
2000 |
SCW Eschborn |
05:34,13 |
388 |
|
| 100m: 01:13,40 (01:13,40) 200m: 02:33,19 (01:19,79) 300m: 04:16,32 (01:43,13) 400m: 05:34,13 (01:17,81) |
7. |
Tillmann Wagner |
2000 |
SCW Eschborn |
05:48,93 |
341 |
|
| 100m: 01:19,66 (01:19,66) 200m: 02:48,34 (01:28,68) 300m: 04:25,73 (01:37,39) 400m: 05:48,93 (01:23,20) |
Platz |
Schwimmer |
Jg. |
Verein |
Endzeit |
Punkte |
1. |
Andre Peterwitz |
1999 |
SC Wiesbaden 1911 |
05:01,11 |
531 |
10 |
| 100m: 01:08,64 (01:08,64) 200m: 02:29,02 (01:20,38) 300m: 03:54,16 (01:25,14) 400m: 05:01,11 (01:06,95) |
2. |
Jonas Wahle |
1999 |
Mainzer SV 01 |
05:04,50 |
513 |
8 |
| 100m: 01:10,07 (01:10,07) 200m: 02:28,71 (01:18,64) 300m: 03:56,13 (01:27,42) 400m: 05:04,50 (01:08,37) |
3. |
Nikola Djordjevic |
1999 |
Erster Offenbacher SC |
05:10,96 |
482 |
6 |
| 100m: 01:12,26 (01:12,26) 200m: 02:29,75 (01:17,49) 300m: 04:03,30 (01:33,55) 400m: 05:10,96 (01:07,66) |
Platz |
Schwimmer |
Jg. |
Verein |
Endzeit |
Punkte |
1. |
Marco Panosetti |
1998 |
SCW Eschborn |
04:49,84 |
595 |
10 |
| 100m: 01:04,63 (01:04,63) 200m: 02:21,23 (01:16,60) 300m: 03:46,36 (01:25,13) 400m: 04:49,84 (01:03,48) |
2. |
Scott McClymont |
1998 |
Hofheimer SC |
05:01,62 |
528 |
8 |
| 100m: 01:08,84 (01:08,84) 200m: 02:25,94 (01:17,10) 300m: 03:53,10 (01:27,16) 400m: 05:01,62 (01:08,52) |
3. |
Jonas Ochs |
1998 |
Wfr. Fechenheim |
05:06,28 |
504 |
6 |
| 100m: 01:08,72 (01:08,72) 200m: 02:28,58 (01:19,86) 300m: 03:59,84 (01:31,26) 400m: 05:06,28 (01:06,44) |
4. |
Marcel Brümmer |
1998 |
SCW Eschborn |
05:29,21 |
406 |
|
| 100m: 01:13,84 (01:13,84) 200m: 02:38,70 (01:24,86) 300m: 04:16,31 (01:37,61) 400m: 05:29,21 (01:12,90) |
Platz |
Schwimmer |
Jg. |
Verein |
Endzeit |
Punkte |
1. |
Kevin Wedel |
1994 |
SG EWR Rheinhessen-Mainz |
04:22,00 |
806 |
10 |
| 100m: 00:58,89 (00:58,89) 200m: 02:06,22 (01:07,33) 300m: 03:19,55 (01:13,33) 400m: 04:22,00 (01:02,45) |
2. |
Florian Lippke |
1995 |
Mainzer SV 01 |
04:56,35 |
557 |
8 |
| 100m: 01:10,69 (01:10,69) 200m: 02:28,99 (01:18,30) 300m: 03:49,56 (01:20,57) 400m: 04:56,35 (01:06,79) |
3. |
Simon Pistor |
1993 |
SC Wiesbaden 1911 |
05:07,39 |
499 |
6 |
| 100m: 01:08,76 (01:08,76) 200m: 02:31,68 (01:22,92) 300m: 03:58,91 (01:27,23) 400m: 05:07,39 (01:08,48) |
4. |
Malik Stromberg |
1997 |
Wfr. Fechenheim |
05:41,33 |
364 |
4 |
| 100m: 01:17,03 (01:17,03) 200m: 02:42,24 (01:25,21) 300m: 04:25,99 (01:43,75) 400m: 05:41,33 (01:15,34) |