Wettkampf 25 - 100m Schmetterling weiblich
Jahrgang 2005
Platz |
Schwimmerin |
Jg. |
Verein |
Endzeit |
Punkte |
1. |
Johanna Gmelin |
2005 |
SV Delphin Wiesbaden 1986 e.V. |
01:45,38 |
155 |
10 |
2. |
Lena Marie Kirchner |
2005 |
SCW Eschborn |
01:46,29 |
151 |
8 |
3. |
Janika Bentjen |
2005 |
SG Wetterau |
02:00,31 |
104 |
6 |
Jahrgang 2004
Platz |
Schwimmerin |
Jg. |
Verein |
Endzeit |
Punkte |
1. |
Angie Goelz Poppelreuter |
2004 |
SCW Eschborn |
01:45,95 |
152 |
10 |
Jahrgang 2003
Platz |
Schwimmerin |
Jg. |
Verein |
Endzeit |
Punkte |
1. |
Lotte Volk |
2003 |
SCW Eschborn |
01:21,55 |
334 |
10 |
2. |
Alicia Werlen |
2003 |
SCW Eschborn |
01:22,79 |
319 |
|
3. |
Sarah-Johanna Helmich |
2003 |
SCW Eschborn |
01:23,78 |
308 |
|
4. |
Annika Mattner |
2003 |
Hofheimer SC |
01:48,98 |
140 |
8 |
5. |
Anna Scharnow |
2003 |
SG EWR Rheinhessen-Mainz |
01:49,83 |
136 |
6 |
Jahrgang 2002
Platz |
Schwimmerin |
Jg. |
Verein |
Endzeit |
Punkte |
1. |
Salli Lubbe |
2002 |
Erster Offenbacher SC |
01:15,99 |
413 |
10 |
2. |
Nele Diessner |
2002 |
SCW Eschborn |
01:17,07 |
396 |
8 |
3. |
Jette Kappus |
2002 |
Erster Offenbacher SC |
01:21,56 |
334 |
|
4. |
Victoria Vatter |
2002 |
Erster Offenbacher SC |
01:22,33 |
325 |
|
5. |
Greta Winterberg |
2002 |
TSG Darmstadt |
01:25,80 |
287 |
6 |
6. |
Paula Tegtmeier |
2002 |
SV Poseidon Limburg e. V. |
01:38,30 |
190 |
4 |
7. |
Anna Luisa Eurich |
2002 |
SG EWR Rheinhessen-Mainz |
01:41,25 |
174 |
2 |
abgemeldet |
|
|
Annika Genzmer |
2002 |
Erster Offenbacher SC |
|
|
|
Jahrgang 2001
Platz |
Schwimmerin |
Jg. |
Verein |
Endzeit |
Punkte |
1. |
Anna Fehlinger |
2001 |
Wfr. Fechenheim |
01:05,35 |
650 |
10 |
2. |
Sara Panosetti |
2001 |
SCW Eschborn |
01:11,42 |
497 |
8 |
3. |
Anna Spira |
2001 |
SG EWR Rheinhessen-Mainz |
01:40,58 |
178 |
6 |
Jahrgang 2000
Platz |
Schwimmerin |
Jg. |
Verein |
Endzeit |
Punkte |
1. |
Luisa Stingl |
2000 |
SV Poseidon Limburg e. V. |
01:19,44 |
361 |
10 |
2. |
Nele Schilling |
2000 |
SV Poseidon Limburg e. V. |
01:20,06 |
353 |
|
3. |
Anastasia Krasavina |
2000 |
Rüsselsheimer SC |
01:29,63 |
251 |
8 |
Jahrgang 1999
Platz |
Schwimmerin |
Jg. |
Verein |
Endzeit |
Punkte |
1. |
Sara Rizzetto |
1999 |
Hofheimer SC |
01:07,86 |
580 |
10 |
2. |
Sophie Fischer |
1999 |
Hofheimer SC |
01:10,85 |
510 |
|
3. |
Katharina Wiesner |
1999 |
SG EWR Rheinhessen-Mainz |
01:28,86 |
258 |
8 |
Jahrgang 1997 und älter
Platz |
Schwimmerin |
Jg. |
Verein |
Endzeit |
Punkte |
1. |
Marcia-Mariel Erhart |
1996 |
Erster Offenbacher SC |
01:06,57 |
614 |
10 |
2. |
Tabita Traxel |
1997 |
Mainzer SV 01 |
01:09,61 |
537 |
8 |
3. |
Tami Stützel |
1997 |
Wfr. Fechenheim |
01:10,81 |
510 |
6 |
4. |
Janina Lattich |
1996 |
Wfr. Fechenheim |
01:10,84 |
510 |
|
5. |
Maria Steinborn |
1994 |
Rüsselsheimer SC |
01:17,41 |
391 |
4 |
6. |
Lisa Meder |
1997 |
Mainzer SV 01 |
01:17,89 |
383 |
|
Software für den Schwimmsport - www.easywk.de