Wettkampf 7 - 50m Schmetterling weiblich
Jahrgang 2006
Platz |
Schwimmerin |
Jg. |
Verein |
Endzeit |
Punkte |
1. |
Greta Wappenschmidt |
2006 |
SCW Eschborn |
00:53,31 |
108 |
10 |
2. |
Emily Jane Phelan |
2006 |
SCW Eschborn |
00:53,94 |
105 |
|
3. |
Lisa Weber |
2006 |
SCW Eschborn |
01:01,58 |
70 |
|
abgemeldet |
|
|
Noemi Sur |
2006 |
SCW Eschborn |
|
|
|
Jahrgang 2005
Platz |
Schwimmerin |
Jg. |
Verein |
Endzeit |
Punkte |
1. |
Stella Lentge |
2005 |
Hofheimer SC |
00:45,86 |
171 |
10 |
2. |
Angelina Helmich |
2005 |
SCW Eschborn |
00:47,12 |
157 |
8 |
3. |
Johanna Gmelin |
2005 |
SV Delphin Wiesbaden 1986 e.V. |
00:47,31 |
155 |
6 |
4. |
Jana Ansorg |
2005 |
SCW Eschborn |
00:47,36 |
155 |
|
5. |
Lena Marie Kirchner |
2005 |
SCW Eschborn |
00:47,67 |
152 |
|
6. |
Aliki Maria Kostogiannis |
2005 |
Rüsselsheimer SC |
00:49,01 |
140 |
4 |
7. |
Marlene Rieskamp |
2005 |
SG Wetterau |
00:49,93 |
132 |
2 |
8. |
Jette Dollak |
2005 |
Hofheimer SC |
00:51,23 |
122 |
|
9. |
Chiara Rausch |
2005 |
SG 1886 Weiterstadt |
00:52,12 |
116 |
1 |
10. |
Rahel Franiczek |
2005 |
SC Oberursel |
00:53,01 |
110 |
|
11. |
Janika Bentjen |
2005 |
SG Wetterau |
00:53,09 |
110 |
|
12. |
Lavinia Haber |
2005 |
SCW Eschborn |
00:55,18 |
98 |
|
13. |
Lilly Poepel |
2005 |
Hofheimer SC |
00:57,35 |
87 |
|
14. |
Mia-Antonia Volz |
2005 |
SG 1886 Weiterstadt |
00:59,60 |
77 |
|
15. |
Kira Walsh |
2005 |
SCW Eschborn |
01:01,59 |
70 |
|
Jahrgang 2004
Platz |
Schwimmerin |
Jg. |
Verein |
Endzeit |
Punkte |
1. |
Johanna Walch |
2004 |
Hofheimer SC |
00:38,75 |
283 |
10 |
2. |
Isabelle Fabri |
2004 |
SG Wetterau |
00:43,88 |
195 |
8 |
3. |
Angie Goelz Poppelreuter |
2004 |
SCW Eschborn |
00:45,50 |
175 |
6 |
4. |
Helena Herbst |
2004 |
SCW Eschborn |
00:45,65 |
173 |
|
5. |
Anna Theresa Grohmann |
2004 |
TSG Darmstadt |
00:49,28 |
137 |
4 |
6. |
Sophia Theresa Herbsthoff |
2004 |
SG 1886 Weiterstadt |
00:49,63 |
135 |
2 |
Jahrgang 2003
Platz |
Schwimmerin |
Jg. |
Verein |
Endzeit |
Punkte |
1. |
Sarah-Johanna Helmich |
2003 |
SCW Eschborn |
00:35,90 |
356 |
10 |
2. |
Alicia Werlen |
2003 |
SCW Eschborn |
00:36,64 |
335 |
|
3. |
Mia-Felicia Laufenberg |
2003 |
Erster Offenbacher SC |
00:37,00 |
325 |
8 |
abgemeldet |
|
|
Lotte Volk |
2003 |
SCW Eschborn |
|
|
|
Jahrgang 2002
Platz |
Schwimmerin |
Jg. |
Verein |
Endzeit |
Punkte |
1. |
Hannah Plücker |
2002 |
WSV Großkrotzenburg |
00:31,98 |
504 |
10 |
2. |
Salli Lubbe |
2002 |
Erster Offenbacher SC |
00:33,46 |
440 |
8 |
3. |
Nele Diessner |
2002 |
SCW Eschborn |
00:34,41 |
405 |
6 |
4. |
Victoria Vatter |
2002 |
Erster Offenbacher SC |
00:37,53 |
312 |
|
5. |
Greta Winterberg |
2002 |
TSG Darmstadt |
00:38,01 |
300 |
4 |
6. |
Alina-Sophie Thannheiser |
2002 |
SG 1886 Weiterstadt |
00:44,78 |
183 |
2 |
7. |
Chiara De Pascale |
2002 |
Rüsselsheimer SC |
00:46,51 |
164 |
1 |
Jahrgang 2001
Platz |
Schwimmerin |
Jg. |
Verein |
Endzeit |
Punkte |
1. |
Anna Fehlinger |
2001 |
Wfr. Fechenheim |
00:29,51 |
642 |
10 |
2. |
Sara Panosetti |
2001 |
SCW Eschborn |
00:32,34 |
487 |
8 |
3. |
Marlene Linz |
2001 |
Erster Offenbacher SC |
00:33,18 |
451 |
6 |
4. |
Leoni Pohl |
2001 |
SCW Eschborn |
00:37,13 |
322 |
|
5. |
Eloise Knaf |
2001 |
SG Wetterau |
00:38,26 |
294 |
4 |
6. |
Sarah Dolezal |
2001 |
SG Wetterau |
00:44,38 |
188 |
|
7. |
Carla Zimmer |
2001 |
Rüsselsheimer SC |
00:47,11 |
157 |
2 |
8. |
Julia Lunkenheimer |
2001 |
Mainzer SV 01 |
00:47,50 |
153 |
1 |
Jahrgang 2000
Platz |
Schwimmerin |
Jg. |
Verein |
Endzeit |
Punkte |
1. |
Carolina Walch |
2000 |
Hofheimer SC |
00:30,62 |
574 |
10 |
2. |
Corinna Zenser |
2000 |
Erster Offenbacher SC |
00:32,01 |
503 |
8 |
3. |
Patrizia Maus |
2000 |
SG Wetterau |
00:33,82 |
426 |
6 |
4. |
Nele Schilling |
2000 |
SV Poseidon Limburg e. V. |
00:34,38 |
406 |
4 |
5. |
Luisa Stingl |
2000 |
SV Poseidon Limburg e. V. |
00:34,81 |
391 |
|
6. |
Lea Stingl |
2000 |
SV Poseidon Limburg e. V. |
00:34,87 |
389 |
|
7. |
Luisa Fritz |
2000 |
Rüsselsheimer SC |
00:37,02 |
325 |
2 |
Jahrgang 1999
Platz |
Schwimmerin |
Jg. |
Verein |
Endzeit |
Punkte |
1. |
Sara Rizzetto |
1999 |
Hofheimer SC |
00:30,39 |
588 |
10 |
2. |
Ester Rizzetto |
1999 |
Hofheimer SC |
00:31,12 |
547 |
|
Jahrgang 1998
Platz |
Schwimmerin |
Jg. |
Verein |
Endzeit |
Punkte |
1. |
Ana-Maria Käsler |
1998 |
SCW Eschborn |
00:30,09 |
605 |
10 |
2. |
Tamara Schneider |
1998 |
TSG Darmstadt |
00:33,95 |
421 |
8 |
2. |
Marielle Sahner |
1998 |
Mainzer SV 01 |
00:33,95 |
421 |
8 |
4. |
Saskia Claeys |
1998 |
TSG Darmstadt |
00:37,18 |
321 |
|
Jahrgang 1997 und älter
Platz |
Schwimmerin |
Jg. |
Verein |
Endzeit |
Punkte |
1. |
Marcia-Mariel Erhart |
1996 |
Erster Offenbacher SC |
00:31,00 |
553 |
10 |
2. |
Nina Fischer |
1997 |
Hofheimer SC |
00:31,28 |
539 |
8 |
3. |
Karin Grebe |
1995 |
Hofheimer SC |
00:31,81 |
512 |
|
4. |
Fiona Dengler-Harles |
1997 |
Mainzer SV 01 |
00:33,05 |
457 |
6 |
5. |
Janina Lattich |
1996 |
Wfr. Fechenheim |
00:33,14 |
453 |
4 |
6. |
Julia Tilly |
1995 |
Hofheimer SC |
00:33,31 |
446 |
|
7. |
Melanie Geyer |
1988 |
TSG Darmstadt |
00:34,05 |
418 |
2 |
8. |
Christina Grölz |
1986 |
Hofheimer SC |
00:34,80 |
391 |
|
9. |
Lisa Meder |
1997 |
Mainzer SV 01 |
00:35,85 |
358 |
|
nicht am Start |
|
|
Laura Bauer |
1994 |
TSG Darmstadt |
|
|
|
|
Alina Jentsch |
1997 |
Wfr. Fechenheim |
|
|
|
Software für den Schwimmsport - www.easywk.de