Wettkampf 3 - 50m Freistil weiblich
Jahrgang 2003
Platz |
Schwimmerin |
Jg. |
Verein |
Endzeit |
Punkte |
1. |
Leoni Richter |
2003 |
TV Wetzlar |
00:40,52 |
207 |
10 |
2. |
Lotte Volk |
2003 |
SCW Eschborn |
00:41,50 |
192 |
8 |
3. |
Rosalie Kleyboldt |
2003 |
Kelkheimer SC |
00:42,17 |
183 |
6 |
4. |
Alicia Werlen |
2003 |
SCW Eschborn |
00:46,27 |
139 |
4 |
5. |
Sarah-Johanna Helmich |
2003 |
SCW Eschborn |
00:47,64 |
127 |
2 |
6. |
Michelle Lidija Böhm |
2003 |
Wfr. Fechenheim |
00:48,08 |
123 |
1 |
7. |
Elisabeth Knetsch |
2003 |
Kelkheimer SC |
00:50,48 |
107 |
|
8. |
Lina Achenbach |
2003 |
SCW Eschborn |
00:51,32 |
101 |
|
9. |
Marietta Tripps |
2003 |
Erster Sodener SC |
00:52,18 |
96 |
|
10. |
Anabel Venino |
2003 |
Bad Homburger SC |
00:55,89 |
78 |
|
11. |
Josephine Lang |
2003 |
Erster Sodener SC |
00:58,74 |
67 |
|
12. |
Thora Meyer |
2003 |
Kelkheimer SC |
00:59,74 |
64 |
|
13. |
Rebecca Von der Bey |
2003 |
SCW Eschborn |
01:05,15 |
49 |
|
14. |
Carola Pleines |
2003 |
Aqua Sports Eschborn |
01:10,00 |
40 |
|
nicht am Start |
|
|
Helene Sofie Zuber |
2003 |
Aqua Sports Eschborn |
|
|
|
Jahrgang 2002
Platz |
Schwimmerin |
Jg. |
Verein |
Endzeit |
Punkte |
1. |
Franka Wilke |
2002 |
Wfr. Fechenheim |
00:39,19 |
228 |
10 |
2. |
Merle Sandhop |
2002 |
SCW Eschborn |
00:39,35 |
226 |
8 |
3. |
Katharina Sauerbier |
2002 |
SCW Eschborn |
00:40,29 |
210 |
6 |
4. |
Johanna Hagemann |
2002 |
TV Wetzlar |
00:42,17 |
183 |
4 |
5. |
Sara Thiel |
2002 |
SC Oberursel |
00:44,63 |
154 |
2 |
6. |
Lena Trost |
2002 |
SCW Eschborn |
00:47,97 |
124 |
1 |
7. |
Paula Schmidtke |
2002 |
SCW Eschborn |
00:48,18 |
123 |
|
8. |
Annika Michélle Genzmer |
2002 |
Wfr. Fechenheim |
00:50,37 |
107 |
|
9. |
Sophie Brandenburg |
2002 |
Bad Homburger SC |
01:00,79 |
61 |
|
10. |
Hanna Zerihun |
2002 |
SG Frankfurt |
01:08,26 |
43 |
|
Jahrgang 2001
Platz |
Schwimmerin |
Jg. |
Verein |
Endzeit |
Punkte |
1. |
Barbara Schaal |
2001 |
SV Gelnhausen 1924 e.V. |
00:35,21 |
315 |
10 |
2. |
Ann-Katrin Schmidt |
2001 |
SV Gelnhausen 1924 e.V. |
00:37,68 |
257 |
8 |
3. |
Donia Zrelli |
2001 |
SV Gelnhausen 1924 e.V. |
00:38,16 |
247 |
6 |
4. |
Smilla Sulzbach |
2001 |
Aqua Sports Eschborn |
00:38,90 |
233 |
4 |
5. |
Leoni Pohl |
2001 |
SCW Eschborn |
00:39,88 |
217 |
2 |
6. |
Victoria Strauß |
2001 |
Aqua Sports Eschborn |
00:40,52 |
207 |
1 |
7. |
Moa Sulzbach |
2001 |
Aqua Sports Eschborn |
00:40,61 |
205 |
|
8. |
Anna Katharina Löw |
2001 |
SC Oberursel |
00:41,92 |
186 |
|
9. |
Clarissa Risch |
2001 |
SCW Eschborn |
00:41,99 |
186 |
|
10. |
Cecilia Stroh |
2001 |
Erster Sodener SC |
00:46,27 |
139 |
|
11. |
Anna Henkelmann |
2001 |
Bad Homburger SC |
00:46,82 |
134 |
|
12. |
Hannah Willkomm |
2001 |
Wfr. Fechenheim |
00:56,98 |
74 |
|
13. |
Luisa Heinzmann |
2001 |
Kelkheimer SC |
01:00,95 |
60 |
|
14. |
Lea Paul |
2001 |
SG Frankfurt |
01:05,55 |
48 |
|
15. |
Christine Erb |
2001 |
Kelkheimer SC |
01:06,73 |
46 |
|
16. |
Leonie Donskoj |
2001 |
Bad Homburger SC |
01:15,41 |
32 |
|
Jahrgang 2000
Jahrgang 1999
Jahrgang 1998
Jahrgang 1997
Jahrgang 1996
Offene Wertung
Software für den Schwimmsport - www.easywk.de