Platz |
Schwimmerin |
Jg. |
Verein |
Endzeit |
Punkte |
1. |
Luisa Jahn |
1994 |
SC Chemnitz von 1892 |
09:18,94 |
690 |
| 100m: 01:04,50 (01:04,50) 200m: 02:14,34 (01:09,84) 300m: 03:25,03 (01:10,69) 400m: 04:36,18 (01:11,15) |
| 500m: 05:47,67 (01:11,49) 600m: 06:59,81 (01:12,14) 700m: 08:11,37 (01:11,56) 800m: 09:18,94 (01:07,57) |
2. |
Lina Krämer |
1998 |
SG ACT/Baunatal |
09:39,90 |
618 |
| 100m: 01:05,64 (01:05,64) 200m: 02:17,70 (01:12,06) 300m: 03:31,82 (01:14,12) 400m: 04:44,98 (01:13,16) |
| 500m: 05:58,93 (01:13,95) 600m: 07:13,12 (01:14,19) 700m: 08:27,88 (01:14,76) 800m: 09:39,90 (01:12,02) |
3. |
Tamara Boillat |
1996 |
Region Zentralschweiz-West |
09:44,70 |
603 |
| 100m: 01:08,32 (01:08,32) 200m: 02:21,92 (01:13,60) 300m: 03:35,82 (01:13,90) 400m: 04:50,51 (01:14,69) |
| 500m: 06:04,04 (01:13,53) 600m: 07:19,36 (01:15,32) 700m: 08:33,67 (01:14,31) 800m: 09:44,70 (01:11,03) |
4. |
Elodie Hehlen |
1996 |
Region Zentralschweiz-West |
09:46,04 |
599 |
| 100m: 01:06,71 (01:06,71) 200m: 02:19,64 (01:12,93) 300m: 03:34,03 (01:14,39) 400m: 04:48,91 (01:14,88) |
| 500m: 06:04,02 (01:15,11) 600m: 07:18,78 (01:14,76) 700m: 08:33,78 (01:15,00) 800m: 09:46,04 (01:12,26) |
5. |
Haruka Matsushima |
1998 |
SCW Eschborn |
09:49,21 |
589 |
| 100m: 01:07,48 (01:07,48) 200m: 02:21,63 (01:14,15) 300m: 03:36,33 (01:14,70) 400m: 04:50,92 (01:14,59) |
| 500m: 06:05,89 (01:14,97) 600m: 07:21,69 (01:15,80) 700m: 08:37,22 (01:15,53) 800m: 09:49,21 (01:11,99) |
6. |
Vanessa Spangenberg |
1997 |
SC Chemnitz von 1892 |
09:53,47 |
577 |
| 100m: 01:05,19 (01:05,19) 200m: 02:17,90 (01:12,71) 300m: 03:32,67 (01:14,77) 400m: 04:48,51 (01:15,84) |
| 500m: 06:06,08 (01:17,57) 600m: 07:23,03 (01:16,95) 700m: 08:39,39 (01:16,36) 800m: 09:53,47 (01:14,08) |
7. |
Jamie Gerwan |
1999 |
SG Gelsenkirchen |
09:53,73 |
576 |
| 100m: 01:09,02 (01:09,02) 200m: 02:24,73 (01:15,71) 300m: 03:40,29 (01:15,56) 400m: 04:55,59 (01:15,30) |
| 500m: 06:11,19 (01:15,60) 600m: 07:26,58 (01:15,39) 700m: 08:41,71 (01:15,13) 800m: 09:53,73 (01:12,02) |
8. |
Nadine Ludwig |
1995 |
SC Chemnitz von 1892 |
09:54,47 |
574 |
| 100m: 01:06,50 (01:06,50) 200m: 02:20,62 (01:14,12) 300m: 03:36,50 (01:15,88) 400m: 04:52,78 (01:16,28) |
| 500m: 06:08,93 (01:16,15) 600m: 07:25,81 (01:16,88) 700m: 08:41,73 (01:15,92) 800m: 09:54,47 (01:12,74) |
9. |
Isabel Blanco Gonzalez |
1998 |
TV Wetzlar |
09:59,03 |
561 |
| 100m: 01:08,87 (01:08,87) 200m: 02:24,34 (01:15,47) 300m: 03:40,64 (01:16,30) 400m: 04:57,07 (01:16,43) |
| 500m: 06:13,62 (01:16,55) 600m: 07:29,96 (01:16,34) 700m: 08:49,93 (01:19,97) 800m: 09:59,03 (01:09,10) |
10. |
Marina Künzler |
1995 |
Region Zentralschweiz-West |
10:03,98 |
547 |
| 100m: 01:07,73 (01:07,73) 200m: 02:22,58 (01:14,85) 300m: 03:38,91 (01:16,33) 400m: 04:55,40 (01:16,49) |
| 500m: 06:12,69 (01:17,29) 600m: 07:30,99 (01:18,30) 700m: 08:48,03 (01:17,04) 800m: 10:03,98 (01:15,95) |
11. |
Luna Mertins |
1999 |
SG Wetterau |
10:07,62 |
537 |
| 100m: 01:08,72 (01:08,72) 200m: 02:25,30 (01:16,58) 300m: 03:42,15 (01:16,85) 400m: 05:00,65 (01:18,50) |
| 500m: 06:17,92 (01:17,27) 600m: 07:36,40 (01:18,48) 700m: 08:52,81 (01:16,41) 800m: 10:07,62 (01:14,81) |
12. |
Zuzanna Suchcicka |
1999 |
Mosir Sopot |
10:09,07 |
533 |
| 100m: 01:10,80 (01:10,80) 200m: 02:27,54 (01:16,74) 300m: 03:49,36 (01:21,82) 400m: 05:03,51 (01:14,15) |
| 500m: 06:21,20 (01:17,69) 600m: 07:39,13 (01:17,93) 700m: 08:55,76 (01:16,63) 800m: 10:09,07 (01:13,31) |
13. |
Charlotte Lang |
1997 |
TV Wetzlar |
10:09,79 |
531 |
| 100m: 01:08,59 (01:08,59) 200m: 02:24,01 (01:15,42) 300m: 03:40,10 (01:16,09) 400m: 04:57,29 (01:17,19) |
| 500m: 06:15,83 (01:18,54) 600m: 07:34,89 (01:19,06) 700m: 08:53,70 (01:18,81) 800m: 10:09,79 (01:16,09) |
14. |
Lisa Spranger |
2000 |
SC Chemnitz von 1892 |
10:10,37 |
530 |
| 100m: 01:08,04 (01:08,04) 200m: 02:24,33 (01:16,29) 300m: 03:42,22 (01:17,89) 400m: 05:00,41 (01:18,19) |
| 500m: 06:18,31 (01:17,90) 600m: 07:36,50 (01:18,19) 700m: 08:54,01 (01:17,51) 800m: 10:10,37 (01:16,36) |
15. |
Myrielle Weingand |
1997 |
Region Zentralschweiz-West |
10:11,35 |
527 |
| 100m: 01:11,89 (01:11,89) 200m: 02:30,26 (01:18,37) 300m: 03:48,27 (01:18,01) 400m: 05:06,51 (01:18,24) |
| 500m: 06:24,37 (01:17,86) 600m: 07:41,15 (01:16,78) 700m: 08:58,08 (01:16,93) 800m: 10:11,35 (01:13,27) |
16. |
Frauke Klein |
1999 |
SC Chemnitz von 1892 |
10:11,66 |
527 |
| 100m: 01:09,41 (01:09,41) 200m: 02:26,56 (01:17,15) 300m: 03:43,93 (01:17,37) 400m: 05:01,48 (01:17,55) |
| 500m: 06:19,53 (01:18,05) 600m: 07:37,94 (01:18,41) 700m: 08:55,82 (01:17,88) 800m: 10:11,66 (01:15,84) |
17. |
Kailea Green |
2001 |
Region Zentralschweiz-West |
10:14,95 |
518 |
| 100m: 01:11,86 (01:11,86) 200m: 02:29,51 (01:17,65) 300m: 03:47,42 (01:17,91) 400m: 05:06,13 (01:18,71) |
| 500m: 06:24,20 (01:18,07) 600m: 07:42,10 (01:17,90) 700m: 08:59,64 (01:17,54) 800m: 10:14,95 (01:15,31) |
18. |
Cécile Wiederkehr |
1997 |
Region Zentralschweiz-West |
10:15,32 |
517 |
| 100m: 01:07,28 (01:07,28) 200m: 02:23,51 (01:16,23) 300m: 03:41,49 (01:17,98) 400m: 05:00,78 (01:19,29) |
| 500m: 06:20,56 (01:19,78) 600m: 07:38,86 (01:18,30) 700m: 08:58,73 (01:19,87) 800m: 10:15,32 (01:16,59) |
19. |
Maxie Resch |
2000 |
SC Chemnitz von 1892 |
10:17,00 |
513 |
| 100m: 01:10,19 (01:10,19) 200m: 02:28,78 (01:18,59) 300m: 03:46,72 (01:17,94) 400m: 05:05,41 (01:18,69) |
| 500m: 06:24,07 (01:18,66) 600m: 07:42,88 (01:18,81) 700m: 09:01,53 (01:18,65) 800m: 10:17,00 (01:15,47) |
20. |
Leonie Bergner |
2000 |
SC Chemnitz von 1892 |
10:18,04 |
510 |
| 100m: 01:08,68 (01:08,68) 200m: 02:26,87 (01:18,19) 300m: 03:45,26 (01:18,39) 400m: 05:03,57 (01:18,31) |
| 500m: 06:23,25 (01:19,68) 600m: 07:42,91 (01:19,66) 700m: 09:02,13 (01:19,22) 800m: 10:18,04 (01:15,91) |
21. |
Alina Wind |
1999 |
SG Worms |
10:18,25 |
510 |
| 100m: 01:13,66 (01:13,66) 200m: 02:31,26 (01:17,60) 300m: 03:29,12 (00:57,86) 400m: 05:06,93 (01:37,81) |
| 500m: 06:24,27 (01:17,34) 600m: 07:22,68 (00:58,41) 700m: 09:01,31 (01:38,63) 800m: 10:18,25 (01:16,94) |
22. |
Kimberly Scheiber |
1999 |
VfR Simmern |
10:20,12 |
505 |
| 100m: 01:10,44 (01:10,44) 200m: 02:28,67 (01:18,23) 300m: 03:48,46 (01:19,79) 400m: 05:07,51 (01:19,05) |
| 500m: 06:26,74 (01:19,23) 600m: 07:46,11 (01:19,37) 700m: 09:04,40 (01:18,29) 800m: 10:20,12 (01:15,72) |
23. |
Tina Sauerwald |
1998 |
TV Dillenburg |
10:23,96 |
496 |
| 100m: 01:10,17 (01:10,17) 200m: 02:28,44 (01:18,27) 300m: 03:47,33 (01:18,89) 400m: 05:06,53 (01:19,20) |
| 500m: 06:26,19 (01:19,66) 600m: 07:46,79 (01:20,60) 700m: 09:06,17 (01:19,38) 800m: 10:23,96 (01:17,79) |
24. |
Katrin Puder |
1996 |
SG Worms |
10:26,32 |
490 |
| 100m: 01:12,10 (01:12,10) 200m: 02:30,65 (01:18,55) 300m: 03:50,18 (01:19,53) 400m: 05:10,38 (01:20,20) |
| 500m: 06:29,56 (01:19,18) 600m: 07:49,20 (01:19,64) 700m: 09:08,79 (01:19,59) 800m: 10:26,32 (01:17,53) |
25. |
Giulia Goerigk |
2002 |
TV Bühl |
10:35,21 |
470 |
| 100m: 01:12,29 (01:12,29) 200m: 02:31,46 (01:19,17) 300m: 03:51,68 (01:20,22) 400m: 05:12,36 (01:20,68) |
| 500m: 06:33,43 (01:21,07) 600m: 07:55,06 (01:21,63) 700m: 09:16,30 (01:21,24) 800m: 10:35,21 (01:18,91) |
26. |
Anna Shefford |
1998 |
SG EWR Rheinhessen-Mainz |
10:37,95 |
464 |
| 100m: 01:11,85 (01:11,85) 200m: 02:31,26 (01:19,41) 300m: 03:51,13 (01:19,87) 400m: 05:12,60 (01:21,47) |
| 500m: 06:33,84 (01:21,24) 600m: 07:56,36 (01:22,52) 700m: 09:18,25 (01:21,89) 800m: 10:37,95 (01:19,70) |
27. |
Raffaella Golocha |
2001 |
SG ACT/Baunatal |
10:38,31 |
463 |
| 100m: 01:12,62 (01:12,62) 200m: 02:32,82 (01:20,20) 300m: 03:52,89 (01:20,07) 400m: 05:17,10 (01:24,21) |
| 500m: 06:38,52 (01:21,42) 600m: 07:59,57 (01:21,05) 700m: 09:19,78 (01:20,21) 800m: 10:38,31 (01:18,53) |
28. |
Diana Padva |
2000 |
VfL 1860 Marburg |
10:39,44 |
461 |
| 100m: 01:12,16 (01:12,16) 200m: 02:32,72 (01:20,56) 300m: 03:53,88 (01:21,16) 400m: 05:16,09 (01:22,21) |
| 500m: 06:38,53 (01:22,44) 600m: 08:00,37 (01:21,84) 700m: 09:21,71 (01:21,34) 800m: 10:39,44 (01:17,73) |
29. |
Lisa Berneaud |
1998 |
TV Dillenburg |
10:40,51 |
459 |
| 100m: 01:09,44 (01:09,44) 200m: 02:27,31 (01:17,87) 300m: 03:47,87 (01:20,56) 400m: 05:10,20 (01:22,33) |
| 500m: 06:32,88 (01:22,68) 600m: 07:55,81 (01:22,93) 700m: 09:20,07 (01:24,26) 800m: 10:40,51 (01:20,44) |
30. |
Jasmin Vollmer |
1998 |
TV Bühl |
10:41,01 |
457 |
| 100m: 01:10,27 (01:10,27) 200m: 02:28,94 (01:18,67) 300m: 03:49,70 (01:20,76) 400m: 05:11,51 (01:21,81) |
| 500m: 06:34,89 (01:23,38) 600m: 07:58,90 (01:24,01) 700m: 09:22,49 (01:23,59) 800m: 10:41,01 (01:18,52) |
31. |
Saskia Röser |
1999 |
SG EWR Rheinhessen-Mainz |
10:42,24 |
455 |
| 100m: 01:14,13 (01:14,13) 200m: 02:34,12 (01:19,99) 300m: 03:56,78 (01:22,66) 400m: 05:18,03 (01:21,25) |
| 500m: 06:40,00 (01:21,97) 600m: 08:01,58 (01:21,58) 700m: 09:23,49 (01:21,91) 800m: 10:42,24 (01:18,75) |
32. |
Nina Berneaud |
2000 |
TV Dillenburg |
10:51,57 |
436 |
| 100m: 01:13,07 (01:13,07) 200m: 02:35,53 (01:22,46) 300m: 03:57,72 (01:22,19) 400m: 05:20,80 (01:23,08) |
| 500m: 06:44,25 (01:23,45) 600m: 08:07,60 (01:23,35) 700m: 09:30,84 (01:23,24) 800m: 10:51,57 (01:20,73) |
33. |
Luna Schmell |
2002 |
SG EWR Rheinhessen-Mainz |
10:54,35 |
430 |
| 100m: 01:16,20 (01:16,20) 200m: 02:40,72 (01:24,52) 300m: 04:04,18 (01:23,46) 400m: 05:25,84 (01:21,66) |
| 500m: 06:49,21 (01:23,37) 600m: 08:11,59 (01:22,38) 700m: 09:33,76 (01:22,17) 800m: 10:54,35 (01:20,59) |
34. |
Hanna Benenson |
1999 |
VfL 1860 Marburg |
10:55,68 |
427 |
| 100m: 01:11,50 (01:11,50) 200m: 02:33,11 (01:21,61) 300m: 03:56,60 (01:23,49) 400m: 05:20,27 (01:23,67) |
| 500m: 06:45,79 (01:25,52) 600m: 08:11,05 (01:25,26) 700m: 09:35,46 (01:24,41) 800m: 10:55,68 (01:20,22) |
35. |
Johanna Hoock |
1997 |
1. SSV Ingelheim 1966 |
10:55,80 |
427 |
| 100m: 01:16,04 (01:16,04) 200m: 02:37,42 (01:21,38) 300m: 03:59,60 (01:22,18) 400m: 05:22,82 (01:23,22) |
| 500m: 06:46,60 (01:23,78) 600m: 08:10,54 (01:23,94) 700m: 09:34,86 (01:24,32) 800m: 10:55,80 (01:20,94) |
36. |
Mara Simon |
2000 |
SG Wetterau |
11:01,53 |
416 |
| 100m: 01:13,43 (01:13,43) 200m: 02:35,86 (01:22,43) 300m: 03:59,99 (01:24,13) 400m: 05:23,89 (01:23,90) |
| 500m: 06:48,77 (01:24,88) 600m: 08:13,41 (01:24,64) 700m: 09:38,30 (01:24,89) 800m: 11:01,53 (01:23,23) |
37. |
Laura Knies |
1999 |
SG Worms |
11:05,32 |
409 |
| 100m: 01:18,34 (01:18,34) 200m: 02:43,48 (01:25,14) 300m: 04:08,19 (01:24,71) 400m: 05:32,87 (01:24,68) |
| 500m: 06:57,32 (01:24,45) 600m: 08:21,53 (01:24,21) 700m: 09:46,35 (01:24,82) 800m: 11:05,32 (01:18,97) |
38. |
Carolin Albers |
2000 |
DSW 1912 Darmstadt e.V. |
11:05,70 |
408 |
| 100m: 01:16,76 (01:16,76) 200m: 02:40,42 (01:23,66) 300m: 04:05,80 (01:25,38) 400m: 05:29,39 (01:23,59) |
| 500m: 06:56,04 (01:26,65) 600m: 08:20,70 (01:24,66) 700m: 09:45,70 (01:25,00) 800m: 11:05,70 (01:20,00) |
39. |
Chiara Egli |
1997 |
SG Worms |
11:06,29 |
407 |
| 100m: 01:13,00 (01:13,00) 200m: 02:36,00 (01:23,00) 300m: 04:00,00 (01:24,00) 400m: 05:24,00 (01:24,00) |
| 500m: 06:49,00 (01:25,00) 600m: 08:15,00 (01:26,00) 700m: 09:41,00 (01:26,00) 800m: 11:06,29 (01:25,29) |
40. |
Hannah Plücker |
2002 |
WSV Großkrotzenburg |
11:08,07 |
404 |
| 100m: 01:15,00 (01:15,00) 200m: 02:38,04 (01:23,04) 300m: 04:02,76 (01:24,72) 400m: 05:26,93 (01:24,17) |
| 500m: 06:53,48 (01:26,55) 600m: 08:20,24 (01:26,76) 700m: 09:46,80 (01:26,56) 800m: 11:08,07 (01:21,27) |
41. |
Kim Sarah Schaback |
1999 |
Neuwieder Schwimmverein 1909 e.V. |
11:10,86 |
399 |
| 100m: 01:14,16 (01:14,16) 200m: 02:38,81 (01:24,65) 300m: 04:03,37 (01:24,56) 400m: 05:28,64 (01:25,27) |
| 500m: 06:55,01 (01:26,37) 600m: 08:22,17 (01:27,16) 700m: 09:47,98 (01:25,81) 800m: 11:10,86 (01:22,88) |
42. |
Sara Panosetti |
2001 |
SCW Eschborn |
11:11,61 |
398 |
| 100m: 01:13,00 (01:13,00) 200m: 02:36,00 (01:23,00) 300m: 04:00,00 (01:24,00) 400m: 05:25,00 (01:25,00) |
| 500m: 06:52,00 (01:27,00) 600m: 08:20,00 (01:28,00) 700m: 09:47,00 (01:27,00) 800m: 11:11,61 (01:24,61) |
43. |
Leona Heidenreich |
2002 |
WSV Großkrotzenburg |
11:12,47 |
396 |
| 100m: 01:17,46 (01:17,46) 200m: 02:41,28 (01:23,82) 300m: 04:05,64 (01:24,36) 400m: 05:32,02 (01:26,38) |
| 500m: 06:59,01 (01:26,99) 600m: 08:25,25 (01:26,24) 700m: 09:56,56 (01:31,31) 800m: 11:12,47 (01:15,91) |
44. |
Nele Schilling |
2000 |
SV Poseidon Limburg e. V. |
11:12,96 |
395 |
| 100m: 01:14,66 (01:14,66) 200m: 02:37,98 (01:23,32) 300m: 04:03,59 (01:25,61) 400m: 05:30,94 (01:27,35) |
| 500m: 06:57,85 (01:26,91) 600m: 07:24,27 (00:26,42) 700m: 09:50,86 (02:26,59) 800m: 11:12,96 (01:22,10) |
45. |
Josefine Emmel |
1997 |
SV Gelnhausen 1924 e.V. |
11:13,12 |
395 |
| 100m: 01:17,76 (01:17,76) 200m: 02:43,85 (01:26,09) 300m: 04:09,44 (01:25,59) 400m: 05:35,25 (01:25,81) |
| 500m: 07:00,34 (01:25,09) 600m: 08:26,56 (01:26,22) 700m: 09:50,94 (01:24,38) 800m: 11:13,12 (01:22,18) |
46. |
Tamara Vvlker |
1998 |
VfL 1860 Marburg |
11:13,21 |
395 |
| 100m: 01:16,34 (01:16,34) 200m: 02:41,71 (01:25,37) 300m: 04:06,85 (01:25,14) 400m: 05:33,17 (01:26,32) |
| 500m: 06:59,80 (01:26,63) 600m: 08:26,51 (01:26,71) 700m: 09:52,62 (01:26,11) 800m: 11:13,21 (01:20,59) |
47. |
Paula Fleischer |
1997 |
SG Worms |
11:14,80 |
392 |
| 100m: 01:15,32 (01:15,32) 200m: 02:39,80 (01:24,48) 300m: 04:05,86 (01:26,06) 400m: 05:32,54 (01:26,68) |
| 500m: 06:59,54 (01:27,00) 600m: 08:26,80 (01:27,26) 700m: 09:52,23 (01:25,43) 800m: 11:14,80 (01:22,57) |
48. |
Diana Golocha |
2002 |
SG ACT/Baunatal |
11:17,07 |
388 |
| 100m: 01:16,28 (01:16,28) 200m: 02:41,35 (01:25,07) 300m: 04:07,68 (01:26,33) 400m: 05:34,89 (01:27,21) |
| 500m: 07:02,03 (01:27,14) 600m: 08:29,80 (01:27,77) 700m: 09:54,53 (01:24,73) 800m: 11:17,07 (01:22,54) |
49. |
Annika Luschert |
1999 |
VfR Simmern |
11:24,57 |
376 |
| 100m: 01:16,36 (01:16,36) 200m: 02:40,31 (01:23,95) 300m: 04:06,42 (01:26,11) 400m: 05:33,39 (01:26,97) |
| 500m: 07:01,92 (01:28,53) 600m: 08:30,93 (01:29,01) 700m: 09:59,69 (01:28,76) 800m: 11:24,57 (01:24,88) |
50. |
Amandine Pichon |
1999 |
Region Zentralschweiz-West |
11:25,10 |
375 |
| 100m: 01:14,65 (01:14,65) 200m: 02:38,19 (01:23,54) 300m: 04:02,54 (01:24,35) 400m: 05:27,88 (01:25,34) |
| 500m: 06:53,33 (01:25,45) 600m: 08:18,87 (01:25,54) 700m: 09:42,52 (01:23,65) 800m: 11:25,10 (01:42,58) |
51. |
Saskia Reulecke |
1996 |
1. SSV Ingelheim 1966 |
11:26,09 |
373 |
| 100m: 01:16,91 (01:16,91) 200m: 02:42,41 (01:25,50) 300m: 04:09,34 (01:26,93) 400m: 05:36,28 (01:26,94) |
| 500m: 07:05,47 (01:29,19) 600m: 08:34,97 (01:29,50) 700m: 10:02,94 (01:27,97) 800m: 11:26,09 (01:23,15) |
52. |
Anna Aldick |
2000 |
DSW 1912 Darmstadt e.V. |
11:29,25 |
368 |
| 100m: 01:15,73 (01:15,73) 200m: 02:40,19 (01:24,46) 300m: 04:07,00 (01:26,81) 400m: 05:35,68 (01:28,68) |
| 500m: 07:05,14 (01:29,46) 600m: 08:34,23 (01:29,09) 700m: 10:02,60 (01:28,37) 800m: 11:29,25 (01:26,65) |
53. |
Johanna Kessler |
2001 |
TV Dillenburg |
11:29,42 |
368 |
| 100m: 01:18,35 (01:18,35) 200m: 02:45,19 (01:26,84) 300m: 04:13,33 (01:28,14) 400m: 05:42,09 (01:28,76) |
| 500m: 07:10,43 (01:28,34) 600m: 08:39,48 (01:29,05) 700m: 10:06,87 (01:27,39) 800m: 11:29,42 (01:22,55) |
54. |
Franziska Sonnenschein |
1999 |
SG ACT/Baunatal |
11:31,22 |
365 |
| 200m: 02:46,17 (02:46,17) 300m: 04:13,68 (01:27,51) 400m: 05:42,13 (01:28,45) 500m: 07:10,62 (01:28,49) |
| 600m: 08:39,00 (01:28,38) 700m: 10:07,01 (01:28,01) 800m: 11:31,22 (01:24,21) |
55. |
Elena Schneider |
2001 |
DSW 1912 Darmstadt e.V. |
11:31,40 |
364 |
| 100m: 01:19,52 (01:19,52) 200m: 02:46,72 (01:27,20) 300m: 04:14,52 (01:27,80) 400m: 05:43,36 (01:28,84) |
| 500m: 07:11,87 (01:28,51) 600m: 08:40,51 (01:28,64) 700m: 10:08,36 (01:27,85) 800m: 11:31,40 (01:23,04) |
56. |
Patricia Schütz |
1998 |
SG Mittelhessen |
11:34,06 |
360 |
| 100m: 01:17,06 (01:17,06) 200m: 02:43,85 (01:26,79) 300m: 04:11,49 (01:27,64) 400m: 05:39,83 (01:28,34) |
| 500m: 07:09,85 (01:30,02) 600m: 08:39,50 (01:29,65) 700m: 10:07,89 (01:28,39) 800m: 11:34,06 (01:26,17) |
57. |
Svenja Petermann |
2000 |
SV Gelnhausen 1924 e.V. |
11:35,22 |
358 |
| 100m: 01:18,10 (01:18,10) 200m: 02:44,47 (01:26,37) 300m: 04:12,32 (01:27,85) 400m: 05:40,97 (01:28,65) |
| 500m: 07:10,35 (01:29,38) 600m: 08:39,43 (01:29,08) 700m: 10:08,85 (01:29,42) 800m: 11:35,22 (01:26,37) |
58. |
Rebecca Hofmann |
1995 |
1. SSV Ingelheim 1966 |
11:37,29 |
355 |
| 100m: 01:20,95 (01:20,95) 200m: 02:50,10 (01:29,15) 300m: 04:18,56 (01:28,46) 400m: 05:26,84 (01:08,28) |
| 500m: 07:17,10 (01:50,26) 600m: 08:22,62 (01:05,52) 700m: 10:12,07 (01:49,45) 800m: 11:37,29 (01:25,22) |
59. |
Luisa Nusselt |
1997 |
SG Worms |
11:37,36 |
355 |
| 100m: 01:20,47 (01:20,47) 200m: 02:47,74 (01:27,27) 300m: 04:16,87 (01:29,13) 400m: 05:45,90 (01:29,03) |
| 500m: 07:15,60 (01:29,70) 600m: 08:44,78 (01:29,18) 700m: 10:11,41 (01:26,63) 800m: 11:37,36 (01:25,95) |
60. |
Eloise Knaf |
2001 |
SG Wetterau |
11:38,48 |
353 |
| 100m: 01:19,01 (01:19,01) 200m: 02:48,60 (01:29,59) 300m: 04:17,64 (01:29,04) 400m: 05:45,48 (01:27,84) |
| 500m: 07:13,61 (01:28,13) 600m: 08:43,43 (01:29,82) 700m: 10:12,14 (01:28,71) 800m: 11:38,48 (01:26,34) |
61. |
Antonia Nickles |
2002 |
SG EWR Rheinhessen-Mainz |
11:38,83 |
353 |
| 100m: 01:19,97 (01:19,97) 200m: 02:47,35 (01:27,38) 300m: 04:16,74 (01:29,39) 400m: 05:46,02 (01:29,28) |
| 500m: 07:14,98 (01:28,96) 600m: 08:44,80 (01:29,82) 700m: 10:13,84 (01:29,04) 800m: 11:38,83 (01:24,99) |
62. |
Mareike Ulbrich |
1997 |
TV Wetzlar |
11:39,26 |
352 |
| 100m: 01:18,38 (01:18,38) 200m: 02:48,63 (01:30,25) 300m: 04:16,30 (01:27,67) 400m: 05:46,01 (01:29,71) |
| 500m: 07:14,54 (01:28,53) 600m: 08:44,07 (01:29,53) 700m: 10:12,50 (01:28,43) 800m: 11:39,26 (01:26,76) |
63. |
Marie Vatheuer |
2000 |
DSW 1912 Darmstadt e.V. |
11:43,42 |
346 |
| 100m: 01:19,86 (01:19,86) 200m: 02:48,54 (01:28,68) 300m: 04:18,16 (01:29,62) 400m: 05:48,60 (01:30,44) |
| 500m: 07:17,60 (01:29,00) 600m: 08:47,51 (01:29,91) 700m: 10:17,70 (01:30,19) 800m: 11:43,42 (01:25,72) |
64. |
Thea Lehmann |
2002 |
SC Poseidon Koblenz |
11:44,65 |
344 |
| 100m: 01:22,00 (01:22,00) 200m: 02:51,00 (01:29,00) 300m: 04:21,00 (01:30,00) 400m: 05:52,00 (01:31,00) |
| 500m: 07:22,00 (01:30,00) 600m: 08:51,00 (01:29,00) 700m: 10:20,00 (01:29,00) 800m: 11:44,65 (01:24,65) |
65. |
Valeska Krein |
2000 |
SV Gelnhausen 1924 e.V. |
11:45,44 |
343 |
| 100m: 01:20,03 (01:20,03) 200m: 02:50,00 (01:29,97) 300m: 04:20,59 (01:30,59) 400m: 05:51,41 (01:30,82) |
| 500m: 07:21,25 (01:29,84) 600m: 08:50,59 (01:29,34) 700m: 10:19,42 (01:28,83) 800m: 11:45,44 (01:26,02) |
66. |
Isabel Marzi |
1993 |
SG Mittelhessen |
11:48,74 |
338 |
| 100m: 01:15,81 (01:15,81) 200m: 02:41,46 (01:25,65) 300m: 04:10,54 (01:29,08) 400m: 05:40,34 (01:29,80) |
| 500m: 07:13,70 (01:33,36) 600m: 08:46,83 (01:33,13) 700m: 10:22,65 (01:35,82) 800m: 11:48,74 (01:26,09) |
67. |
Tina Welsch |
2001 |
TV Dillenburg |
11:50,89 |
335 |
| 100m: 01:22,46 (01:22,46) 200m: 02:52,96 (01:30,50) 300m: 04:24,80 (01:31,84) 400m: 05:57,21 (01:32,41) |
| 500m: 07:28,44 (01:31,23) 600m: 08:58,53 (01:30,09) 700m: 10:25,92 (01:27,39) 800m: 11:50,89 (01:24,97) |
68. |
Kim Kremer |
2002 |
DSW 1912 Darmstadt e.V. |
11:51,60 |
334 |
| 100m: 01:20,64 (01:20,64) 200m: 02:49,89 (01:29,25) 300m: 04:21,02 (01:31,13) 400m: 05:52,60 (01:31,58) |
| 500m: 07:24,60 (01:32,00) 600m: 08:55,82 (01:31,22) 700m: 10:25,76 (01:29,94) 800m: 11:51,60 (01:25,84) |
69. |
Emelie Engels |
2001 |
SCW Eschborn |
11:51,92 |
334 |
| 100m: 01:19,76 (01:19,76) 200m: 02:50,64 (01:30,88) 300m: 04:20,86 (01:30,22) 400m: 05:53,00 (01:32,14) |
| 500m: 07:23,07 (01:30,07) 600m: 08:53,70 (01:30,63) 700m: 10:25,29 (01:31,59) 800m: 11:51,92 (01:26,63) |
70. |
Luisa Stingl |
2000 |
SV Poseidon Limburg e. V. |
11:57,76 |
326 |
| 100m: 01:19,04 (01:19,04) 200m: 02:49,85 (01:30,81) 300m: 04:21,47 (01:31,62) 400m: 05:54,14 (01:32,67) |
| 500m: 07:26,02 (01:31,88) 600m: 08:59,32 (01:33,30) 700m: 10:31,17 (01:31,85) 800m: 11:57,76 (01:26,59) |
71. |
Lara Louven |
2001 |
Neuwieder Schwimmverein 1909 e.V. |
12:01,00 |
321 |
| 100m: 01:17,26 (01:17,26) 200m: 02:49,18 (01:31,92) 300m: 04:22,62 (01:33,44) 400m: 05:56,77 (01:34,15) |
| 500m: 07:29,09 (01:32,32) 600m: 09:02,11 (01:33,02) 700m: 10:34,20 (01:32,09) 800m: 12:01,00 (01:26,80) |
72. |
Zoe De Rossi |
2000 |
SG EWR Rheinhessen-Mainz |
12:01,07 |
321 |
| 100m: 01:23,60 (01:23,60) 200m: 02:54,20 (01:30,60) 300m: 04:25,29 (01:31,09) 400m: 05:56,42 (01:31,13) |
| 500m: 07:28,36 (01:31,94) 600m: 09:00,86 (01:32,50) 700m: 10:32,67 (01:31,81) 800m: 12:01,07 (01:28,40) |
73. |
Kim Snyder |
2001 |
SSG Rödermark |
12:02,72 |
319 |
| 100m: 01:21,50 (01:21,50) 200m: 02:50,96 (01:29,46) 300m: 04:23,43 (01:32,47) 400m: 05:56,75 (01:33,32) |
| 500m: 07:29,96 (01:33,21) 600m: 09:01,73 (01:31,77) 700m: 10:34,74 (01:33,01) 800m: 12:02,72 (01:27,98) |
74. |
Hanna Pfeiffer |
1999 |
SV Gelnhausen 1924 e.V. |
12:05,80 |
315 |
| 100m: 01:20,78 (01:20,78) 200m: 02:50,73 (01:29,95) 300m: 04:22,43 (01:31,70) 400m: 05:55,19 (01:32,76) |
| 500m: 07:28,81 (01:33,62) 600m: 09:02,43 (01:33,62) 700m: 10:36,28 (01:33,85) 800m: 12:05,80 (01:29,52) |
75. |
Ine Lücke |
2002 |
DSW 1912 Darmstadt e.V. |
12:10,28 |
309 |
| 100m: 01:20,44 (01:20,44) 200m: 02:51,11 (01:30,67) 300m: 04:23,66 (01:32,55) 400m: 05:58,36 (01:34,70) |
| 500m: 07:33,06 (01:34,70) 600m: 09:07,85 (01:34,79) 700m: 10:41,29 (01:33,44) 800m: 12:10,28 (01:28,99) |
76. |
Lara Rodowski |
2002 |
WSV Großkrotzenburg |
12:11,87 |
307 |
| 100m: 01:20,96 (01:20,96) 200m: 02:52,67 (01:31,71) 300m: 04:27,57 (01:34,90) 400m: 06:01,63 (01:34,06) |
| 500m: 07:36,62 (01:34,99) 600m: 09:11,19 (01:34,57) 700m: 10:43,44 (01:32,25) 800m: 12:11,87 (01:28,43) |
77. |
Pamela Kuhne |
2001 |
SV Gelnhausen 1924 e.V. |
12:13,06 |
306 |
| 100m: 01:24,00 (01:24,00) 200m: 02:54,00 (01:30,00) 300m: 04:28,00 (01:34,00) 400m: 06:02,19 (01:34,19) |
| 500m: 07:35,29 (01:33,10) 600m: 09:09,84 (01:34,55) 700m: 10:43,58 (01:33,74) 800m: 12:13,06 (01:29,48) |
78. |
Lil Müller |
2000 |
WSV Großkrotzenburg |
12:13,80 |
305 |
| 100m: 01:24,48 (01:24,48) 200m: 02:56,79 (01:32,31) 300m: 04:30,53 (01:33,74) 400m: 06:05,55 (01:35,02) |
| 500m: 07:39,31 (01:33,76) 600m: 09:12,53 (01:33,22) 700m: 10:44,37 (01:31,84) 800m: 12:13,80 (01:29,43) |
79. |
Nele Diessner |
2002 |
SCW Eschborn |
12:17,43 |
300 |
| 100m: 01:22,90 (01:22,90) 200m: 02:55,29 (01:32,39) 300m: 04:29,04 (01:33,75) 400m: 06:02,97 (01:33,93) |
| 500m: 07:37,74 (01:34,77) 600m: 09:12,86 (01:35,12) 700m: 10:46,80 (01:33,94) 800m: 12:17,43 (01:30,63) |
80. |
Nina Antoni |
2002 |
WSV Großkrotzenburg |
12:25,78 |
290 |
| 100m: 01:24,75 (01:24,75) 200m: 02:59,82 (01:35,07) 300m: 04:36,38 (01:36,56) 400m: 06:11,10 (01:34,72) |
| 500m: 07:46,45 (01:35,35) 600m: 09:21,80 (01:35,35) 700m: 10:55,45 (01:33,65) 800m: 12:25,78 (01:30,33) |
81. |
Lea Stingl |
2000 |
SV Poseidon Limburg e. V. |
12:28,49 |
287 |
| 100m: 01:23,81 (01:23,81) 200m: 03:02,01 (01:38,20) 300m: 04:32,51 (01:30,50) 400m: 06:08,78 (01:36,27) |
| 500m: 07:45,62 (01:36,84) 600m: 09:22,46 (01:36,84) 700m: 10:57,19 (01:34,73) 800m: 12:28,49 (01:31,30) |
82. |
Jessica Adam |
2000 |
TV Dillenburg |
12:31,56 |
284 |
| 100m: 01:33,06 (01:33,06) 200m: 02:59,00 (01:25,94) 300m: 04:38,00 (01:39,00) 400m: 06:15,00 (01:37,00) |
| 500m: 07:52,00 (01:37,00) 600m: 09:30,00 (01:38,00) 700m: 11:04,00 (01:34,00) 800m: 12:31,56 (01:27,56) |
83. |
Angie Göhner |
2002 |
SG Worms |
12:39,49 |
275 |
| 100m: 01:26,67 (01:26,67) 200m: 03:03,52 (01:36,85) 300m: 04:41,03 (01:37,51) 400m: 06:18,75 (01:37,72) |
| 500m: 07:57,46 (01:38,71) 600m: 09:33,89 (01:36,43) 800m: 12:39,49 (03:05,60) |
84. |
Sophie Peifer |
2002 |
VfR Simmern |
14:16,36 |
192 |
| 100m: 01:36,79 (01:36,79) 200m: 03:27,89 (01:51,10) 300m: 05:18,70 (01:50,81) 400m: 07:10,42 (01:51,72) |
| 500m: 09:00,73 (01:50,31) 600m: 10:49,22 (01:48,49) 700m: 12:35,48 (01:46,26) 800m: 14:16,36 (01:40,88) |
abgemeldet |
|
Salli Lubbe |
2002 |
SCW Eschborn |
|
|
|
Aline Simon |
2001 |
VfR Simmern |
|
|
|
Anna-Lena Bischoff |
1999 |
SV Gelnhausen 1924 e.V. |
|
|
|
Marianna Wronska |
2000 |
UKS Siodemka |
|
|
|
Fränzi Heinrich |
2000 |
SSV Freiberg |
|
|
nicht am Start |
|
Sophie Kunath |
1999 |
VfL 1860 Marburg |
|
|