Platz |
Schwimmer |
Jg. |
Verein |
Endzeit |
Punkte |
1. |
Denis Bogasiu |
1994 |
SG EWR Rheinhessen-Mainz |
08:58,47 |
617 |
| 100m: 01:01,95 (01:01,95) 200m: 02:08,55 (01:06,60) 300m: 03:15,78 (01:07,23) 400m: 04:23,95 (01:08,17) |
| 500m: 05:32,57 (01:08,62) 600m: 06:41,65 (01:09,08) 700m: 07:50,93 (01:09,28) 800m: 08:58,47 (01:07,54) |
2. |
Camille Rolli |
1993 |
Swim Team Biel-Bienne |
09:02,69 |
603 |
| 100m: 01:01,68 (01:01,68) 200m: 02:09,14 (01:07,46) 300m: 03:17,63 (01:08,49) 400m: 04:26,49 (01:08,86) |
| 500m: 05:36,79 (01:10,30) 600m: 06:47,57 (01:10,78) 700m: 07:55,84 (01:08,27) 800m: 09:02,69 (01:06,85) |
3. |
Manuel Leuthard |
1998 |
Region Zentralschweiz-West |
09:24,95 |
535 |
| 100m: 01:03,06 (01:03,06) 200m: 02:13,51 (01:10,45) 300m: 03:25,93 (01:12,42) 400m: 04:38,74 (01:12,81) |
| 500m: 05:51,86 (01:13,12) 600m: 07:04,74 (01:12,88) 700m: 08:16,61 (01:11,87) 800m: 09:24,95 (01:08,34) |
4. |
Marcel Friedrich |
1996 |
DSW 1912 Darmstadt e.V. |
09:26,78 |
529 |
| 100m: 01:04,25 (01:04,25) 200m: 02:13,67 (01:09,42) 300m: 03:24,45 (01:10,78) 400m: 04:36,00 (01:11,55) |
| 500m: 05:48,13 (01:12,13) 600m: 07:00,92 (01:12,79) 700m: 08:17,67 (01:16,75) 800m: 09:26,78 (01:09,11) |
5. |
Alessio Attanasio |
1997 |
Region Zentralschweiz-West |
09:40,64 |
492 |
| 100m: 01:04,83 (01:04,83) 200m: 02:17,32 (01:12,49) 300m: 03:31,60 (01:14,28) 400m: 04:47,16 (01:15,56) |
| 500m: 06:00,64 (01:13,48) 600m: 07:14,36 (01:13,72) 700m: 08:28,29 (01:13,93) 800m: 09:40,64 (01:12,35) |
6. |
Tom Henri Lindner |
1999 |
SG Wetterau |
09:48,64 |
473 |
| 100m: 01:05,57 (01:05,57) 200m: 02:19,16 (01:13,59) 300m: 03:34,07 (01:14,91) 400m: 04:49,82 (01:15,75) |
| 500m: 06:05,95 (01:16,13) 600m: 07:23,04 (01:17,09) 700m: 08:38,36 (01:15,32) 800m: 09:48,64 (01:10,28) |
7. |
Tihomir Rajic |
2001 |
Region Zentralschweiz-West |
10:07,03 |
431 |
| 100m: 01:09,84 (01:09,84) 200m: 02:26,79 (01:16,95) 300m: 03:44,07 (01:17,28) 400m: 05:01,24 (01:17,17) |
| 500m: 06:19,39 (01:18,15) 600m: 07:37,40 (01:18,01) 700m: 08:54,73 (01:17,33) 800m: 10:07,03 (01:12,30) |
8. |
Marten Spielmann |
2000 |
SG EWR Rheinhessen-Mainz |
10:44,79 |
359 |
| 100m: 01:12,74 (01:12,74) 200m: 02:35,04 (01:22,30) 300m: 03:57,95 (01:22,91) 400m: 05:20,24 (01:22,29) |
| 500m: 06:41,80 (01:21,56) 600m: 08:04,55 (01:22,75) 700m: 09:26,38 (01:21,83) 800m: 10:44,79 (01:18,41) |
9. |
Ole Baur |
2001 |
TV Bühl |
10:46,50 |
357 |
| 100m: 01:14,09 (01:14,09) 200m: 02:35,87 (01:21,78) 300m: 03:57,87 (01:22,00) 400m: 05:20,18 (01:22,31) |
| 500m: 06:42,21 (01:22,03) 600m: 08:05,43 (01:23,22) 700m: 09:27,00 (01:21,57) 800m: 10:46,50 (01:19,50) |
10. |
Dario Ernst |
1998 |
SG ACT/Baunatal |
10:46,84 |
356 |
| 100m: 01:09,17 (01:09,17) 200m: 02:29,52 (01:20,35) 300m: 03:52,18 (01:22,66) 400m: 05:17,29 (01:25,11) |
| 500m: 06:41,29 (01:24,00) 600m: 08:02,58 (01:21,29) 700m: 09:27,59 (01:25,01) 800m: 10:46,84 (01:19,25) |
11. |
Tyler Weber |
2000 |
SSG Rödermark |
11:52,06 |
267 |
| 100m: 01:19,53 (01:19,53) 200m: 02:48,33 (01:28,80) 300m: 04:20,24 (01:31,91) 400m: 05:51,89 (01:31,65) |
| 500m: 07:23,23 (01:31,34) 600m: 08:56,20 (01:32,97) 700m: 10:26,71 (01:30,51) 800m: 11:52,06 (01:25,35) |
12. |
Samuel Wasserzier |
2001 |
SG EWR Rheinhessen-Mainz |
12:06,75 |
251 |
| 100m: 01:21,06 (01:21,06) 200m: 02:51,34 (01:30,28) 300m: 04:23,02 (01:31,68) 400m: 05:56,48 (01:33,46) |
| 500m: 07:30,10 (01:33,62) 600m: 09:03,93 (01:33,83) 700m: 10:37,31 (01:33,38) 800m: 12:06,75 (01:29,44) |
13. |
Alexander Kunath |
2001 |
VfL 1860 Marburg |
12:30,84 |
227 |
| 100m: 01:24,82 (01:24,82) 200m: 03:00,09 (01:35,27) 300m: 04:35,59 (01:35,50) 400m: 06:11,71 (01:36,12) |
| 500m: 07:48,49 (01:36,78) 600m: 09:24,31 (01:35,82) 700m: 10:59,62 (01:35,31) 800m: 12:30,84 (01:31,22) |
14. |
Florian Joel Faatz |
2000 |
SG EWR Rheinhessen-Mainz |
12:35,32 |
223 |
| 100m: 01:24,88 (01:24,88) 200m: 03:00,56 (01:35,68) 300m: 04:36,04 (01:35,48) 400m: 06:12,70 (01:36,66) |
| 500m: 07:50,01 (01:37,31) 600m: 09:26,63 (01:36,62) 700m: 11:03,06 (01:36,43) 800m: 12:35,32 (01:32,26) |
15. |
Paul Melzenbach |
2000 |
VfR Simmern |
13:14,76 |
192 |
| 100m: 01:29,03 (01:29,03) 200m: 03:08,85 (01:39,82) 300m: 04:49,82 (01:40,97) 400m: 06:31,93 (01:42,11) |
| 500m: 08:13,83 (01:41,90) 600m: 09:56,34 (01:42,51) 700m: 11:36,47 (01:40,13) 800m: 13:14,76 (01:38,29) |
nicht am Start |
|
Martin Witt |
1999 |
VfL 1860 Marburg |
|
|
|
Marc Birkhölzer |
1987 |
SG Mittelhessen |
|
|