Platz |
Schwimmer |
Jg. |
Verein |
Endzeit |
Punkte |
1. |
Jonas Steglich |
1994 |
SC Chemnitz von 1892 |
16:00,81 |
754 |
| 100m: 00:59,81 (00:59,81) 200m: 02:02,75 (01:02,94) 300m: 03:06,36 (01:03,61) 400m: 04:10,59 (01:04,23) |
| 500m: 05:14,41 (01:03,82) 600m: 06:19,25 (01:04,84) 700m: 07:23,93 (01:04,68) 800m: 08:28,71 (01:04,78) |
| 900m: 09:33,15 (01:04,44) 1000m: 10:37,55 (01:04,40) 1100m: 11:43,20 (01:05,65) 1200m: 12:47,82 (01:04,62) |
| 1300m: 13:52,81 (01:04,99) 1400m: 14:57,44 (01:04,63) 1500m: 16:00,81 (01:03,37) |
2. |
Paul Hentschel |
1997 |
SC Chemnitz von 1892 |
16:42,57 |
663 |
| 100m: 00:59,62 (00:59,62) 200m: 02:03,88 (01:04,26) 300m: 03:10,04 (01:06,16) 400m: 04:17,53 (01:07,49) |
| 500m: 05:25,04 (01:07,51) 600m: 06:33,05 (01:08,01) 700m: 07:40,82 (01:07,77) 800m: 08:48,81 (01:07,99) |
| 900m: 09:56,55 (01:07,74) 1000m: 11:04,09 (01:07,54) 1100m: 12:13,02 (01:08,93) 1200m: 13:21,83 (01:08,81) |
| 1300m: 14:30,57 (01:08,74) 1400m: 15:37,90 (01:07,33) 1500m: 16:42,57 (01:04,67) |
3. |
Maurice Rothkegel |
1998 |
SC Chemnitz von 1892 |
17:31,48 |
575 |
| 100m: 01:01,35 (01:01,35) 200m: 02:09,28 (01:07,93) 300m: 03:18,81 (01:09,53) 400m: 04:28,18 (01:09,37) |
| 500m: 05:38,45 (01:10,27) 600m: 06:48,71 (01:10,26) 700m: 08:00,24 (01:11,53) 800m: 09:11,18 (01:10,94) |
| 900m: 10:22,34 (01:11,16) 1000m: 11:33,75 (01:11,41) 1100m: 12:45,44 (01:11,69) 1200m: 13:57,73 (01:12,29) |
| 1300m: 15:09,60 (01:11,87) 1400m: 16:22,63 (01:13,03) 1500m: 17:31,48 (01:08,85) |
4. |
Tolunay Akçay |
1998 |
Region Zentralschweiz-West |
17:58,45 |
533 |
| 100m: 01:08,75 (01:08,75) 200m: 02:23,18 (01:14,43) 300m: 03:33,76 (01:10,58) 400m: 04:46,55 (01:12,79) |
| 500m: 05:58,90 (01:12,35) 600m: 07:09,28 (01:10,38) 700m: 08:21,96 (01:12,68) 800m: 09:32,09 (01:10,13) |
| 900m: 10:44,11 (01:12,02) 1000m: 11:54,96 (01:10,85) 1100m: 13:06,03 (01:11,07) 1200m: 14:17,70 (01:11,67) |
| 1300m: 15:29,78 (01:12,08) 1400m: 16:41,70 (01:11,92) 1500m: 17:58,45 (01:16,75) |
5. |
Hannes Hötzel |
1998 |
SC Chemnitz von 1892 |
18:07,86 |
519 |
| 100m: 01:04,54 (01:04,54) 200m: 02:15,25 (01:10,71) 300m: 03:26,84 (01:11,59) 400m: 04:39,29 (01:12,45) |
| 500m: 05:52,33 (01:13,04) 600m: 07:05,29 (01:12,96) 700m: 08:18,52 (01:13,23) 800m: 09:32,19 (01:13,67) |
| 900m: 10:45,64 (01:13,45) 1000m: 11:59,68 (01:14,04) 1100m: 13:13,24 (01:13,56) 1200m: 14:27,34 (01:14,10) |
| 1300m: 15:41,57 (01:14,23) 1400m: 16:54,92 (01:13,35) 1500m: 18:07,86 (01:12,94) |
6. |
Niklas Frach |
1998 |
SV Poseidon Limburg e. V. |
18:09,63 |
517 |
| 100m: 01:05,82 (01:05,82) 200m: 02:17,89 (01:12,07) 300m: 03:31,54 (01:13,65) 400m: 04:45,46 (01:13,92) |
| 500m: 05:58,68 (01:13,22) 600m: 07:12,45 (01:13,77) 700m: 08:26,58 (01:14,13) 800m: 09:40,23 (01:13,65) |
| 900m: 10:54,11 (01:13,88) 1000m: 12:07,58 (01:13,47) 1100m: 13:21,07 (01:13,49) 1200m: 14:33,41 (01:12,34) |
| 1300m: 15:46,44 (01:13,03) 1500m: 18:09,63 (02:23,19) |
7. |
Roman Osipov |
1999 |
SG ACT/Baunatal |
18:10,75 |
515 |
| 100m: 01:02,66 (01:02,66) 200m: 02:14,07 (01:11,41) 300m: 03:20,82 (01:06,75) 400m: 04:42,81 (01:21,99) |
| 500m: 05:57,11 (01:14,30) 600m: 07:11,74 (01:14,63) 700m: 08:26,63 (01:14,89) 800m: 09:40,48 (01:13,85) |
| 900m: 10:53,61 (01:13,13) 1000m: 12:06,78 (01:13,17) 1100m: 13:20,56 (01:13,78) 1200m: 14:35,84 (01:15,28) |
| 1300m: 15:47,65 (01:11,81) 1400m: 17:00,56 (01:12,91) 1500m: 18:10,75 (01:10,19) |
8. |
Florian Richter |
1999 |
SC Chemnitz von 1892 |
18:11,63 |
514 |
| 100m: 01:03,89 (01:03,89) 200m: 02:14,34 (01:10,45) 300m: 03:25,97 (01:11,63) 400m: 04:38,37 (01:12,40) |
| 500m: 05:51,13 (01:12,76) 600m: 07:04,38 (01:13,25) 700m: 08:18,17 (01:13,79) 800m: 09:32,10 (01:13,93) |
| 900m: 10:46,22 (01:14,12) 1000m: 12:00,19 (01:13,97) 1100m: 13:14,42 (01:14,23) 1200m: 14:28,87 (01:14,45) |
| 1300m: 15:43,46 (01:14,59) 1400m: 16:58,47 (01:15,01) 1500m: 18:11,63 (01:13,16) |
9. |
Adrian Burg |
2000 |
SG Worms |
18:16,33 |
507 |
| 100m: 01:08,80 (01:08,80) 200m: 02:21,77 (01:12,97) 300m: 03:35,04 (01:13,27) 400m: 04:49,20 (01:14,16) |
| 500m: 06:02,51 (01:13,31) 600m: 07:16,45 (01:13,94) 700m: 08:30,42 (01:13,97) 800m: 09:43,86 (01:13,44) |
| 900m: 10:58,26 (01:14,40) 1000m: 12:12,64 (01:14,38) 1100m: 13:26,80 (01:14,16) 1200m: 14:40,20 (01:13,40) |
| 1300m: 15:53,58 (01:13,38) 1400m: 17:06,83 (01:13,25) 1500m: 18:16,33 (01:09,50) |
10. |
Stefan Wittenbrink |
1998 |
SG Gelsenkirchen |
18:18,25 |
504 |
| 100m: 01:04,71 (01:04,71) 200m: 02:15,99 (01:11,28) 300m: 03:29,92 (01:13,93) 400m: 04:42,80 (01:12,88) |
| 500m: 05:57,49 (01:14,69) 600m: 07:12,30 (01:14,81) 700m: 08:26,10 (01:13,80) 800m: 09:39,87 (01:13,77) |
| 900m: 10:54,30 (01:14,43) 1000m: 12:09,12 (01:14,82) 1100m: 13:22,47 (01:13,35) 1200m: 14:37,72 (01:15,25) |
| 1300m: 15:51,16 (01:13,44) 1400m: 17:05,12 (01:13,96) 1500m: 18:18,25 (01:13,13) |
11. |
Pieter Rink |
2000 |
TV Dillenburg |
18:20,96 |
501 |
| 100m: 01:07,53 (01:07,53) 200m: 02:20,41 (01:12,88) 300m: 03:33,96 (01:13,55) 400m: 04:47,52 (01:13,56) |
| 500m: 06:01,28 (01:13,76) 600m: 07:14,91 (01:13,63) 700m: 08:30,21 (01:15,30) 800m: 09:44,68 (01:14,47) |
| 900m: 10:58,48 (01:13,80) 1000m: 12:12,99 (01:14,51) 1100m: 13:26,84 (01:13,85) 1200m: 14:41,06 (01:14,22) |
| 1300m: 15:55,32 (01:14,26) 1400m: 17:08,99 (01:13,67) 1500m: 18:20,96 (01:11,97) |
12. |
Tom Bellmann |
1999 |
SC Chemnitz von 1892 |
18:25,65 |
494 |
| 100m: 01:06,16 (01:06,16) 200m: 02:19,27 (01:13,11) 300m: 03:32,95 (01:13,68) 400m: 04:47,31 (01:14,36) |
| 500m: 06:02,01 (01:14,70) 600m: 07:16,76 (01:14,75) 700m: 08:31,29 (01:14,53) 800m: 09:45,72 (01:14,43) |
| 900m: 10:59,99 (01:14,27) 1000m: 12:15,06 (01:15,07) 1100m: 13:29,59 (01:14,53) 1200m: 14:44,18 (01:14,59) |
| 1300m: 15:58,77 (01:14,59) 1400m: 17:12,65 (01:13,88) 1500m: 18:25,65 (01:13,00) |
13. |
Tom Henri Lindner |
1999 |
SG Wetterau |
18:29,08 |
490 |
| 100m: 01:07,15 (01:07,15) 200m: 02:20,56 (01:13,41) 300m: 03:35,60 (01:15,04) 400m: 04:50,51 (01:14,91) |
| 500m: 06:06,16 (01:15,65) 600m: 07:20,84 (01:14,68) 700m: 08:36,41 (01:15,57) 800m: 09:52,00 (01:15,59) |
| 900m: 11:06,84 (01:14,84) 1000m: 12:21,85 (01:15,01) 1100m: 13:35,56 (01:13,71) 1200m: 14:49,85 (01:14,29) |
| 1300m: 16:04,44 (01:14,59) 1400m: 17:19,53 (01:15,09) 1500m: 18:29,08 (01:09,55) |
14. |
Adrian Darius Wilhelm |
2000 |
SG Wetterau |
18:29,51 |
489 |
| 100m: 01:07,92 (01:07,92) 200m: 02:21,48 (01:13,56) 300m: 03:35,64 (01:14,16) 400m: 04:50,45 (01:14,81) |
| 500m: 06:06,54 (01:16,09) 600m: 07:21,70 (01:15,16) 700m: 08:36,86 (01:15,16) 800m: 09:52,07 (01:15,21) |
| 900m: 11:07,10 (01:15,03) 1000m: 12:21,60 (01:14,50) 1100m: 13:36,02 (01:14,42) 1200m: 14:49,73 (01:13,71) |
| 1300m: 16:04,67 (01:14,94) 1400m: 17:18,70 (01:14,03) 1500m: 18:29,51 (01:10,81) |
15. |
Paul Harbig |
2000 |
SC Chemnitz von 1892 |
18:40,93 |
474 |
| 100m: 01:07,84 (01:07,84) 200m: 02:22,71 (01:14,87) 300m: 03:38,03 (01:15,32) 400m: 04:53,53 (01:15,50) |
| 500m: 06:09,61 (01:16,08) 600m: 07:25,81 (01:16,20) 700m: 08:41,89 (01:16,08) 800m: 09:57,59 (01:15,70) |
| 900m: 11:13,67 (01:16,08) 1000m: 12:28,61 (01:14,94) 1100m: 13:43,88 (01:15,27) 1200m: 14:59,06 (01:15,18) |
| 1300m: 16:13,75 (01:14,69) 1400m: 17:27,96 (01:14,21) 1500m: 18:40,93 (01:12,97) |
16. |
Silvan Möller |
1995 |
SG Wetterau |
18:58,26 |
453 |
| 100m: 01:07,92 (01:07,92) 200m: 02:22,92 (01:15,00) 300m: 03:38,87 (01:15,95) 400m: 04:55,83 (01:16,96) |
| 500m: 06:13,30 (01:17,47) 600m: 07:36,44 (01:23,14) 700m: 08:47,49 (01:11,05) 800m: 10:04,08 (01:16,59) |
| 900m: 11:20,66 (01:16,58) 1000m: 12:37,55 (01:16,89) 1100m: 13:54,42 (01:16,87) 1200m: 15:11,30 (01:16,88) |
| 1300m: 16:28,13 (01:16,83) 1400m: 17:45,27 (01:17,14) 1500m: 18:58,26 (01:12,99) |
17. |
Scott McClymont |
1998 |
Hofheimer SC |
19:03,34 |
447 |
| 100m: 01:09,44 (01:09,44) 200m: 02:25,44 (01:16,00) 300m: 03:42,17 (01:16,73) 400m: 04:58,38 (01:16,21) |
| 500m: 06:15,00 (01:16,62) 600m: 07:31,73 (01:16,73) 700m: 08:48,34 (01:16,61) 800m: 10:05,41 (01:17,07) |
| 900m: 11:22,73 (01:17,32) 1000m: 12:40,04 (01:17,31) 1100m: 13:57,16 (01:17,12) 1200m: 15:14,63 (01:17,47) |
| 1300m: 16:31,00 (01:16,37) 1400m: 17:49,19 (01:18,19) 1500m: 19:03,34 (01:14,15) |
18. |
Matthew Ostrem |
2000 |
SCW Eschborn |
19:06,31 |
444 |
| 100m: 01:12,71 (01:12,71) 200m: 02:33,31 (01:20,60) 300m: 03:54,84 (01:21,53) 400m: 05:18,00 (01:23,16) |
| 500m: 06:41,53 (01:23,53) 600m: 08:04,03 (01:22,50) 700m: 09:27,12 (01:23,09) 800m: 10:49,71 (01:22,59) |
| 900m: 12:11,75 (01:22,04) 1000m: 13:33,75 (01:22,00) 1100m: 14:56,25 (01:22,50) 1200m: 16:20,21 (01:23,96) |
| 1300m: 17:43,65 (01:23,44) 1400m: 19:06,31 (01:22,66) 1500m: 19:06,31 (00:00,00) |
19. |
Fabian Fröhlich |
2000 |
SV Zwickau von 1904 |
19:09,65 |
440 |
| 100m: 01:08,33 (01:08,33) 200m: 02:24,62 (01:16,29) 300m: 03:41,10 (01:16,48) 400m: 04:58,50 (01:17,40) |
| 500m: 06:14,83 (01:16,33) 600m: 07:33,11 (01:18,28) 700m: 08:50,08 (01:16,97) 800m: 10:07,62 (01:17,54) |
| 900m: 11:24,73 (01:17,11) 1000m: 12:42,14 (01:17,41) 1100m: 14:00,25 (01:18,11) 1200m: 15:19,01 (01:18,76) |
| 1300m: 16:36,82 (01:17,81) 1400m: 17:54,92 (01:18,10) 1500m: 19:09,65 (01:14,73) |
20. |
Kai Maibaum |
1995 |
SG Wetterau |
19:11,31 |
438 |
| 100m: 01:02,91 (01:02,91) 200m: 02:15,90 (01:12,99) 300m: 03:31,88 (01:15,98) 400m: 04:49,10 (01:17,22) |
| 500m: 06:06,47 (01:17,37) 600m: 07:25,79 (01:19,32) 700m: 08:45,40 (01:19,61) 800m: 10:06,31 (01:20,91) |
| 900m: 11:25,08 (01:18,77) 1000m: 12:44,51 (01:19,43) 1100m: 14:03,62 (01:19,11) 1200m: 15:22,09 (01:18,47) |
| 1300m: 16:40,65 (01:18,56) 1400m: 17:57,18 (01:16,53) 1500m: 19:11,31 (01:14,13) |
21. |
Nils Fritsche |
2001 |
SC Chemnitz von 1892 |
19:29,81 |
417 |
| 100m: 01:09,83 (01:09,83) 200m: 02:27,37 (01:17,54) 300m: 03:44,98 (01:17,61) 400m: 05:03,33 (01:18,35) |
| 500m: 06:21,47 (01:18,14) 600m: 07:39,98 (01:18,51) 700m: 08:58,83 (01:18,85) 800m: 10:18,20 (01:19,37) |
| 900m: 11:37,29 (01:19,09) 1000m: 12:56,42 (01:19,13) 1100m: 14:14,99 (01:18,57) 1200m: 15:33,29 (01:18,30) |
| 1300m: 16:52,03 (01:18,74) 1400m: 18:11,24 (01:19,21) 1500m: 19:29,81 (01:18,57) |
22. |
Christoph Jocher |
1997 |
1. SSV Ingelheim 1966 |
19:35,96 |
411 |
| 100m: 01:07,60 (01:07,60) 200m: 02:21,63 (01:14,03) 300m: 03:37,92 (01:16,29) 400m: 04:56,87 (01:18,95) |
| 500m: 06:16,12 (01:19,25) 600m: 07:36,66 (01:20,54) 700m: 08:56,63 (01:19,97) 800m: 10:17,28 (01:20,65) |
| 900m: 11:38,21 (01:20,93) 1000m: 12:58,82 (01:20,61) 1100m: 14:19,51 (01:20,69) 1200m: 15:42,53 (01:23,02) |
| 1300m: 16:58,14 (01:15,61) 1400m: 18:20,58 (01:22,44) 1500m: 19:35,96 (01:15,38) |
23. |
Henri Krekel |
2001 |
SCW Eschborn |
19:41,07 |
406 |
| 100m: 01:11,42 (01:11,42) 200m: 02:29,65 (01:18,23) 300m: 03:49,29 (01:19,64) 400m: 05:09,86 (01:20,57) |
| 500m: 06:29,97 (01:20,11) 600m: 07:50,25 (01:20,28) 700m: 09:10,42 (01:20,17) 800m: 10:31,19 (01:20,77) |
| 900m: 11:50,50 (01:19,31) 1000m: 13:09,66 (01:19,16) 1100m: 14:28,36 (01:18,70) 1200m: 15:46,99 (01:18,63) |
| 1300m: 17:05,90 (01:18,91) 1400m: 18:25,28 (01:19,38) 1500m: 19:41,07 (01:15,79) |
24. |
Finn Helmke |
2000 |
SCW Eschborn |
19:51,80 |
395 |
| 100m: 01:11,80 (01:11,80) 200m: 02:33,54 (01:21,74) 300m: 03:55,10 (01:21,56) 400m: 05:16,29 (01:21,19) |
| 500m: 06:38,07 (01:21,78) 600m: 07:59,23 (01:21,16) 700m: 09:20,02 (01:20,79) 800m: 10:40,90 (01:20,88) |
| 900m: 12:00,52 (01:19,62) 1000m: 13:20,26 (01:19,74) 1100m: 14:39,92 (01:19,66) 1200m: 15:58,57 (01:18,65) |
| 1300m: 17:18,20 (01:19,63) 1400m: 18:36,42 (01:18,22) 1500m: 19:51,80 (01:15,38) |
25. |
Linus Diessner |
2000 |
SCW Eschborn |
19:55,03 |
391 |
| 100m: 01:12,63 (01:12,63) 200m: 02:35,14 (01:22,51) 300m: 03:56,53 (01:21,39) 400m: 05:18,33 (01:21,80) |
| 500m: 06:38,84 (01:20,51) 600m: 07:59,68 (01:20,84) 700m: 09:20,44 (01:20,76) 800m: 10:39,62 (01:19,18) |
| 900m: 11:59,96 (01:20,34) 1000m: 13:19,35 (01:19,39) 1100m: 14:38,82 (01:19,47) 1200m: 15:59,70 (01:20,88) |
| 1300m: 17:19,67 (01:19,97) 1400m: 18:37,81 (01:18,14) 1500m: 19:55,03 (01:17,22) |
26. |
Marius Vorsatz |
2000 |
SC Chemnitz von 1892 |
19:59,21 |
387 |
| 100m: 01:14,05 (01:14,05) 200m: 02:33,73 (01:19,68) 300m: 03:53,78 (01:20,05) 400m: 05:13,55 (01:19,77) |
| 500m: 06:33,08 (01:19,53) 600m: 07:53,32 (01:20,24) 700m: 09:13,46 (01:20,14) 800m: 10:33,28 (01:19,82) |
| 900m: 11:54,39 (01:21,11) 1000m: 13:15,17 (01:20,78) 1100m: 14:36,24 (01:21,07) 1200m: 15:58,07 (01:21,83) |
| 1300m: 17:19,14 (01:21,07) 1400m: 18:40,22 (01:21,08) 1500m: 19:59,21 (01:18,99) |
27. |
Loris Betz |
2000 |
SV Gelnhausen 1924 e.V. |
20:02,75 |
384 |
| 100m: 01:12,38 (01:12,38) 200m: 02:32,83 (01:20,45) 300m: 03:54,73 (01:21,90) 400m: 05:16,71 (01:21,98) |
| 500m: 06:37,76 (01:21,05) 600m: 07:59,83 (01:22,07) 700m: 09:19,98 (01:20,15) 800m: 10:40,91 (01:20,93) |
| 900m: 12:01,26 (01:20,35) 1000m: 13:22,09 (01:20,83) 1100m: 14:42,73 (01:20,64) 1200m: 16:03,80 (01:21,07) |
| 1300m: 17:24,78 (01:20,98) 1400m: 18:45,53 (01:20,75) 1500m: 20:02,75 (01:17,22) |
28. |
Alan Kudaschov |
2001 |
SG EWR Rheinhessen-Mainz |
20:05,01 |
382 |
| 100m: 01:14,39 (01:14,39) 200m: 02:34,61 (01:20,22) 300m: 03:55,73 (01:21,12) 400m: 05:18,01 (01:22,28) |
| 500m: 06:39,29 (01:21,28) 600m: 08:01,12 (01:21,83) 700m: 09:23,23 (01:22,11) 800m: 10:43,76 (01:20,53) |
| 900m: 12:05,25 (01:21,49) 1000m: 13:26,25 (01:21,00) 1100m: 14:46,21 (01:19,96) 1200m: 16:08,52 (01:22,31) |
| 1300m: 17:27,62 (01:19,10) 1400m: 18:48,33 (01:20,71) 1500m: 20:05,01 (01:16,68) |
29. |
Jonas Thalheimer |
2000 |
SV Gelnhausen 1924 e.V. |
20:16,69 |
371 |
| 100m: 01:14,23 (01:14,23) 200m: 02:35,90 (01:21,67) 300m: 03:58,62 (01:22,72) 400m: 05:20,34 (01:21,72) |
| 500m: 06:42,66 (01:22,32) 600m: 08:05,19 (01:22,53) 700m: 09:28,71 (01:23,52) 800m: 10:51,99 (01:23,28) |
| 900m: 12:14,38 (01:22,39) 1000m: 13:35,32 (01:20,94) 1100m: 14:56,88 (01:21,56) 1200m: 16:17,91 (01:21,03) |
| 1300m: 17:38,88 (01:20,97) 1400m: 18:56,91 (01:18,03) 1500m: 20:16,69 (01:19,78) |
30. |
Gavin Grenzemann |
2001 |
SG ACT/Baunatal |
20:25,24 |
363 |
| 100m: 01:11,87 (01:11,87) 200m: 02:33,34 (01:21,47) 300m: 03:52,44 (01:19,10) 400m: 05:14,39 (01:21,95) |
| 500m: 06:37,45 (01:23,06) 600m: 08:00,19 (01:22,74) 700m: 09:23,41 (01:23,22) 800m: 10:46,91 (01:23,50) |
| 900m: 12:10,79 (01:23,88) 1000m: 13:35,75 (01:24,96) 1100m: 14:59,79 (01:24,04) 1200m: 16:22,47 (01:22,68) |
| 1300m: 17:47,32 (01:24,85) 1400m: 19:09,13 (01:21,81) 1500m: 20:25,24 (01:16,11) |
31. |
Till Lehmann |
2000 |
SC Poseidon Koblenz |
20:26,03 |
362 |
| 100m: 01:10,71 (01:10,71) 200m: 02:29,21 (01:18,50) 300m: 03:50,03 (01:20,82) 400m: 05:11,95 (01:21,92) |
| 500m: 06:32,85 (01:20,90) 600m: 07:58,02 (01:25,17) 700m: 09:21,44 (01:23,42) 800m: 10:22,90 (01:01,46) |
| 900m: 12:08,01 (01:45,11) 1000m: 13:31,87 (01:23,86) 1100m: 14:56,11 (01:24,24) 1200m: 16:20,56 (01:24,45) |
| 1300m: 17:43,06 (01:22,50) 1400m: 19:06,81 (01:23,75) 1500m: 20:26,03 (01:19,22) |
32. |
Lucio Betz |
2002 |
SV Gelnhausen 1924 e.V. |
20:33,35 |
356 |
| 100m: 01:18,98 (01:18,98) 200m: 02:42,84 (01:23,86) 300m: 04:07,40 (01:24,56) 400m: 05:31,44 (01:24,04) |
| 500m: 06:55,41 (01:23,97) 600m: 08:19,21 (01:23,80) 700m: 09:42,32 (01:23,11) 800m: 11:05,70 (01:23,38) |
| 900m: 12:29,78 (01:24,08) 1000m: 13:51,28 (01:21,50) 1100m: 15:15,26 (01:23,98) 1200m: 16:38,07 (01:22,81) |
| 1300m: 17:57,90 (01:19,83) 1400m: 19:17,70 (01:19,80) 1500m: 20:33,35 (01:15,65) |
33. |
Felix Fuchs |
1999 |
Neuwieder Schwimmverein 1909 e.V. |
20:37,58 |
352 |
| 100m: 01:13,90 (01:13,90) 200m: 02:35,00 (01:21,10) 300m: 03:56,17 (01:21,17) 400m: 05:19,39 (01:23,22) |
| 500m: 06:43,23 (01:23,84) 600m: 08:06,33 (01:23,10) 700m: 09:31,04 (01:24,71) 800m: 10:57,24 (01:26,20) |
| 900m: 12:23,04 (01:25,80) 1000m: 13:49,04 (01:26,00) 1100m: 15:13,65 (01:24,61) 1200m: 16:37,90 (01:24,25) |
| 1300m: 18:01,35 (01:23,45) 1400m: 19:22,85 (01:21,50) 1500m: 20:37,58 (01:14,73) |
34. |
Julius-Georg Weinhold |
1999 |
SG Worms |
20:38,96 |
351 |
| 100m: 01:13,50 (01:13,50) 200m: 02:34,81 (01:21,31) 300m: 03:57,99 (01:23,18) 400m: 05:23,01 (01:25,02) |
| 500m: 06:46,74 (01:23,73) 600m: 08:12,12 (01:25,38) 700m: 09:36,85 (01:24,73) 800m: 11:00,60 (01:23,75) |
| 900m: 12:24,44 (01:23,84) 1000m: 13:48,91 (01:24,47) 1100m: 15:12,98 (01:24,07) 1200m: 16:37,89 (01:24,91) |
| 1300m: 18:01,95 (01:24,06) 1400m: 19:24,33 (01:22,38) 1500m: 20:38,96 (01:14,63) |
35. |
Tom Mai |
2000 |
SC Chemnitz von 1892 |
20:39,55 |
351 |
| 100m: 01:14,63 (01:14,63) 200m: 02:36,62 (01:21,99) 300m: 03:58,16 (01:21,54) 400m: 05:20,45 (01:22,29) |
| 500m: 06:43,53 (01:23,08) 600m: 08:06,46 (01:22,93) 700m: 09:31,12 (01:24,66) 800m: 10:54,05 (01:22,93) |
| 900m: 12:18,38 (01:24,33) 1000m: 13:42,33 (01:23,95) 1100m: 15:06,80 (01:24,47) 1200m: 16:30,94 (01:24,14) |
| 1300m: 17:55,58 (01:24,64) 1400m: 19:18,71 (01:23,13) 1500m: 20:39,55 (01:20,84) |
36. |
Luis Stritter |
2001 |
SCW Eschborn |
20:50,86 |
341 |
| 100m: 01:16,70 (01:16,70) 200m: 02:39,86 (01:23,16) 300m: 04:04,59 (01:24,73) 400m: 05:29,39 (01:24,80) |
| 500m: 06:53,56 (01:24,17) 600m: 08:18,04 (01:24,48) 700m: 09:42,08 (01:24,04) 800m: 11:05,40 (01:23,32) |
| 900m: 12:28,32 (01:22,92) 1000m: 13:52,15 (01:23,83) 1100m: 15:16,77 (01:24,62) 1200m: 16:40,85 (01:24,08) |
| 1300m: 18:05,35 (01:24,50) 1400m: 19:29,43 (01:24,08) 1500m: 20:50,86 (01:21,43) |
37. |
Peter Hellenschmidt |
2001 |
Hofheimer SC |
20:51,60 |
341 |
| 100m: 01:13,60 (01:13,60) 200m: 02:37,67 (01:24,07) 300m: 04:03,81 (01:26,14) 400m: 05:29,91 (01:26,10) |
| 500m: 06:54,51 (01:24,60) 600m: 08:18,95 (01:24,44) 700m: 09:42,54 (01:23,59) 800m: 11:05,23 (01:22,69) |
| 900m: 12:28,76 (01:23,53) 1000m: 13:51,32 (01:22,56) 1100m: 15:15,16 (01:23,84) 1200m: 16:38,04 (01:22,88) |
| 1300m: 18:02,45 (01:24,41) 1400m: 19:28,51 (01:26,06) 1500m: 20:51,60 (01:23,09) |
38. |
Fabian Guckelsberger |
1999 |
SV Poseidon Limburg e. V. |
20:55,27 |
338 |
| 100m: 01:11,26 (01:11,26) 200m: 02:33,30 (01:22,04) 300m: 03:57,59 (01:24,29) 400m: 05:21,58 (01:23,99) |
| 500m: 06:26,37 (01:04,79) 600m: 08:11,58 (01:45,21) 700m: 09:36,61 (01:25,03) 800m: 11:01,23 (01:24,62) |
| 900m: 12:26,70 (01:25,47) 1000m: 13:51,79 (01:25,09) 1100m: 15:16,95 (01:25,16) 1200m: 16:42,45 (01:25,50) |
| 1300m: 18:07,58 (01:25,13) 1400m: 19:32,20 (01:24,62) 1500m: 20:55,27 (01:23,07) |
39. |
Leon Prinz |
2002 |
WSV Großkrotzenburg |
20:56,60 |
337 |
| 100m: 01:17,73 (01:17,73) 200m: 02:42,95 (01:25,22) 300m: 04:08,70 (01:25,75) 400m: 05:32,67 (01:23,97) |
| 500m: 06:58,13 (01:25,46) 600m: 08:23,95 (01:25,82) 700m: 09:48,10 (01:24,15) 800m: 11:12,80 (01:24,70) |
| 900m: 12:38,32 (01:25,52) 1000m: 14:02,10 (01:23,78) 1100m: 15:26,45 (01:24,35) 1200m: 16:50,92 (01:24,47) |
| 1300m: 18:15,36 (01:24,44) 1400m: 19:38,60 (01:23,24) 1500m: 20:56,60 (01:18,00) |
40. |
Yannik Pache |
1998 |
SV Gelnhausen 1924 e.V. |
21:02,83 |
332 |
| 100m: 01:17,16 (01:17,16) 200m: 02:41,20 (01:24,04) 300m: 04:05,68 (01:24,48) 400m: 05:30,48 (01:24,80) |
| 500m: 06:55,15 (01:24,67) 600m: 08:20,85 (01:25,70) 700m: 09:43,82 (01:22,97) 800m: 11:12,14 (01:28,32) |
| 900m: 12:38,16 (01:26,02) 1000m: 14:04,69 (01:26,53) 1100m: 15:29,96 (01:25,27) 1200m: 16:55,88 (01:25,92) |
| 1300m: 18:21,65 (01:25,77) 1400m: 19:45,66 (01:24,01) 1500m: 21:02,83 (01:17,17) |
41. |
Dennis Streich |
2000 |
1. SSV Ingelheim 1966 |
21:06,44 |
329 |
| 100m: 01:11,01 (01:11,01) 200m: 02:32,15 (01:21,14) 300m: 03:54,10 (01:21,95) 400m: 05:18,10 (01:24,00) |
| 600m: 08:09,76 (02:51,66) 700m: 09:35,83 (01:26,07) 800m: 11:02,25 (01:26,42) 900m: 12:30,80 (01:28,55) |
| 1000m: 13:59,33 (01:28,53) 1100m: 15:26,34 (01:27,01) 1200m: 16:53,10 (01:26,76) 1300m: 18:19,59 (01:26,49) |
| 1400m: 19:45,46 (01:25,87) 1500m: 21:06,44 (01:20,98) |
42. |
Tillmann Wagner |
2000 |
SCW Eschborn |
21:07,40 |
328 |
| 100m: 01:15,56 (01:15,56) 200m: 02:39,06 (01:23,50) 300m: 04:04,27 (01:25,21) 400m: 05:29,94 (01:25,67) |
| 500m: 06:55,22 (01:25,28) 600m: 08:20,33 (01:25,11) 700m: 09:45,31 (01:24,98) 800m: 11:11,27 (01:25,96) |
| 900m: 12:36,69 (01:25,42) 1000m: 14:03,11 (01:26,42) 1100m: 15:28,40 (01:25,29) 1200m: 16:54,07 (01:25,67) |
| 1300m: 18:20,62 (01:26,55) 1400m: 19:44,83 (01:24,21) 1500m: 21:07,40 (01:22,57) |
43. |
Marvin Kreis |
2001 |
SV Poseidon Limburg e. V. |
21:21,20 |
318 |
| 100m: 01:15,64 (01:15,64) 200m: 02:39,60 (01:23,96) 300m: 04:05,42 (01:25,82) 400m: 05:33,54 (01:28,12) |
| 500m: 07:01,42 (01:27,88) 600m: 08:29,29 (01:27,87) 700m: 09:55,32 (01:26,03) 800m: 11:21,80 (01:26,48) |
| 900m: 12:48,04 (01:26,24) 1000m: 14:15,57 (01:27,53) 1100m: 15:42,73 (01:27,16) 1200m: 17:10,07 (01:27,34) |
| 1300m: 18:35,89 (01:25,82) 1400m: 20:00,26 (01:24,37) 1500m: 21:21,20 (01:20,94) |
44. |
Lars Schwartner |
2001 |
SG Worms |
21:22,67 |
316 |
| 100m: 01:19,47 (01:19,47) 200m: 02:47,18 (01:27,71) 300m: 04:15,08 (01:27,90) 400m: 05:42,53 (01:27,45) |
| 500m: 07:10,43 (01:27,90) 600m: 08:37,45 (01:27,02) 700m: 10:04,23 (01:26,78) 800m: 11:30,74 (01:26,51) |
| 900m: 12:56,79 (01:26,05) 1000m: 14:23,13 (01:26,34) 1100m: 15:47,13 (01:24,00) 1200m: 17:11,52 (01:24,39) |
| 1300m: 18:37,51 (01:25,99) 1400m: 20:02,64 (01:25,13) 1500m: 21:22,67 (01:20,03) |
45. |
Patrick Hellenschmidt |
2001 |
Hofheimer SC |
21:27,93 |
313 |
| 100m: 01:19,58 (01:19,58) 200m: 02:46,05 (01:26,47) 300m: 04:14,02 (01:27,97) 400m: 05:39,93 (01:25,91) |
| 500m: 07:07,01 (01:27,08) 600m: 08:32,80 (01:25,79) 700m: 09:59,27 (01:26,47) 800m: 11:26,36 (01:27,09) |
| 900m: 12:52,37 (01:26,01) 1000m: 14:19,46 (01:27,09) 1100m: 15:45,81 (01:26,35) 1200m: 17:13,23 (01:27,42) |
| 1300m: 18:39,37 (01:26,14) 1400m: 20:05,55 (01:26,18) 1500m: 21:27,93 (01:22,38) |
46. |
Kaspar Wagner |
2001 |
SCW Eschborn |
22:23,04 |
276 |
| 100m: 01:20,89 (01:20,89) 200m: 02:51,31 (01:30,42) 300m: 04:22,47 (01:31,16) 400m: 05:53,73 (01:31,26) |
| 500m: 07:25,42 (01:31,69) 600m: 08:57,01 (01:31,59) 700m: 10:27,35 (01:30,34) 800m: 11:57,36 (01:30,01) |
| 900m: 13:27,58 (01:30,22) 1000m: 14:58,02 (01:30,44) 1100m: 16:28,24 (01:30,22) 1200m: 17:57,70 (01:29,46) |
| 1300m: 19:28,26 (01:30,56) 1400m: 20:57,57 (01:29,31) 1500m: 22:23,04 (01:25,47) |
47. |
Michael Szymik |
2000 |
SSG Rödermark |
22:41,63 |
264 |
| 100m: 01:20,97 (01:20,97) 200m: 02:50,09 (01:29,12) 300m: 04:21,86 (01:31,77) 400m: 05:55,14 (01:33,28) |
| 500m: 07:26,68 (01:31,54) 600m: 08:58,10 (01:31,42) 700m: 10:27,57 (01:29,47) 800m: 11:58,39 (01:30,82) |
| 900m: 13:29,05 (01:30,66) 1000m: 15:00,98 (01:31,93) 1100m: 16:33,79 (01:32,81) 1200m: 18:07,05 (01:33,26) |
| 1300m: 19:40,79 (01:33,74) 1400m: 21:13,59 (01:32,80) 1500m: 22:41,63 (01:28,04) |
48. |
Jonathan Steffen |
1999 |
SSG Rödermark |
23:14,24 |
246 |
| 100m: 01:27,12 (01:27,12) 200m: 03:01,23 (01:34,11) 300m: 04:35,26 (01:34,03) 400m: 06:07,52 (01:32,26) |
| 500m: 07:39,77 (01:32,25) 600m: 09:12,18 (01:32,41) 700m: 10:44,47 (01:32,29) 800m: 12:17,55 (01:33,08) |
| 900m: 13:50,16 (01:32,61) 1000m: 15:24,81 (01:34,65) 1100m: 17:00,78 (01:35,97) 1200m: 18:36,36 (01:35,58) |
| 1300m: 20:10,82 (01:34,46) 1400m: 21:44,18 (01:33,36) 1500m: 23:14,24 (01:30,06) |
49. |
Simon Krause |
1995 |
SV Poseidon Limburg e. V. |
24:15,89 |
216 |
| 100m: 01:17,54 (01:17,54) 200m: 02:51,01 (01:33,47) 300m: 04:32,34 (01:41,33) 400m: 06:14,22 (01:41,88) |
| 500m: 07:54,53 (01:40,31) 600m: 09:33,93 (01:39,40) 700m: 11:15,50 (01:41,57) 800m: 12:55,11 (01:39,61) |
| 900m: 14:34,63 (01:39,52) 1000m: 16:16,08 (01:41,45) 1100m: 17:53,82 (01:37,74) 1200m: 19:33,87 (01:40,05) |
| 1300m: 21:11,19 (01:37,32) 1400m: 22:47,01 (01:35,82) 1500m: 24:15,89 (01:28,88) |
50. |
Maximilian Bommel |
2002 |
SV Poseidon Limburg e. V. |
24:54,45 |
200 |
| 100m: 01:27,54 (01:27,54) 200m: 03:04,73 (01:37,19) 300m: 04:41,64 (01:36,91) 400m: 06:20,45 (01:38,81) |
| 500m: 07:59,70 (01:39,25) 600m: 09:39,95 (01:40,25) 700m: 11:20,10 (01:40,15) 800m: 13:01,39 (01:41,29) |
| 900m: 14:42,92 (01:41,53) 1000m: 16:25,02 (01:42,10) 1100m: 18:06,51 (01:41,49) 1200m: 19:48,51 (01:42,00) |
| 1300m: 21:31,13 (01:42,62) 1400m: 23:13,23 (01:42,10) 1500m: 24:54,45 (01:41,22) |
51. |
Hendrik Behle |
2001 |
SV Poseidon Limburg e. V. |
25:56,00 |
177 |
| 100m: 01:36,42 (01:36,42) 200m: 03:11,85 (01:35,43) 300m: 04:53,16 (01:41,31) 400m: 06:35,97 (01:42,81) |
| 500m: 08:18,57 (01:42,60) 600m: 10:03,07 (01:44,50) 700m: 11:48,10 (01:45,03) 800m: 13:34,60 (01:46,50) |
| 900m: 15:21,07 (01:46,47) 1000m: 17:04,84 (01:43,77) 1100m: 18:52,76 (01:47,92) 1200m: 20:38,60 (01:45,84) |
| 1300m: 22:27,63 (01:49,03) 1400m: 24:20,15 (01:52,52) 1500m: 25:56,00 (01:35,85) |
abgemeldet |
|
Johannes von Müller |
2000 |
SSV Aue-Schneeberg |
|
|
|
Maximilian Bacher |
2000 |
SCW Eschborn |
|
|
|
Alexander Dohm |
2002 |
SCW Eschborn |
|
|
|
Justin Emrich |
2002 |
SG EWR Rheinhessen-Mainz |
|
|
nicht am Start |
|
Nico Buttgereit |
1998 |
SV Poseidon Limburg e. V. |
|
|
|
Nils Peppler |
2000 |
SG Mittelhessen |
|
|
|
Daniel Fodor |
1995 |
SG Mittelhessen |
|
|
|
Mateusz Szweda |
1999 |
UKS Siodemka |
|
|
|
Simon Keller |
1995 |
Region Zentralschweiz-West |
|
|
|
Karol Kruk |
1999 |
UKS Siodemka |
|
|