Platz |
Schwimmerin |
Jg. |
Verein |
Endzeit |
Punkte |
1. |
Luisa Jahn |
1994 |
SC Chemnitz von 1892 |
09:22,12 |
679 |
| 100m: 01:07,51 (01:07,51) 200m: 02:17,65 (01:10,14) 300m: 03:27,87 (01:10,22) 400m: 04:39,43 (01:11,56) |
| 500m: 05:50,96 (01:11,53) 600m: 07:03,07 (01:12,11) 700m: 08:14,76 (01:11,69) 800m: 09:22,12 (01:07,36) |
2. |
Lina Krämer |
1998 |
SG ACT/Baunatal |
09:23,63 |
673 |
| 100m: 01:05,36 (01:05,36) 200m: 02:16,06 (01:10,70) 300m: 03:27,11 (01:11,05) 400m: 04:38,58 (01:11,47) |
| 500m: 05:50,55 (01:11,97) 600m: 07:02,33 (01:11,78) 700m: 08:13,82 (01:11,49) 800m: 09:23,63 (01:09,81) |
3. |
Tosca Schmidt |
1999 |
SC Chemnitz von 1892 |
09:30,25 |
650 |
| 100m: 01:06,39 (01:06,39) 200m: 02:17,79 (01:11,40) 300m: 03:28,79 (01:11,00) 400m: 04:40,77 (01:11,98) |
| 500m: 05:52,81 (01:12,04) 600m: 07:05,60 (01:12,79) 700m: 08:18,93 (01:13,33) 800m: 09:30,25 (01:11,32) |
4. |
Pauline Fischer |
1998 |
SC Chemnitz von 1892 |
09:35,38 |
633 |
| 100m: 01:06,60 (01:06,60) 200m: 02:18,45 (01:11,85) 300m: 03:30,60 (01:12,15) 400m: 04:43,03 (01:12,43) |
| 500m: 05:57,22 (01:14,19) 600m: 07:11,32 (01:14,10) 700m: 08:25,23 (01:13,91) 800m: 09:35,38 (01:10,15) |
5. |
Michelle Hinkelmann |
1996 |
SC Wfr. Fulda |
09:35,84 |
631 |
| 100m: 01:07,79 (01:07,79) 200m: 02:19,97 (01:12,18) 300m: 03:33,05 (01:13,08) 400m: 04:47,16 (01:14,11) |
| 500m: 06:01,36 (01:14,20) 600m: 07:13,77 (01:12,41) 700m: 08:26,29 (01:12,52) 800m: 09:35,84 (01:09,55) |
6. |
Melanie Lienke |
1999 |
SG Frankfurt |
09:39,09 |
621 |
| 100m: 01:06,15 (01:06,15) 200m: 02:18,33 (01:12,18) 300m: 03:31,71 (01:13,38) 400m: 04:44,76 (01:13,05) |
| 500m: 05:58,75 (01:13,99) 600m: 07:13,61 (01:14,86) 700m: 08:27,54 (01:13,93) 800m: 09:39,09 (01:11,55) |
7. |
Lisa Spranger |
2000 |
SC Chemnitz von 1892 |
09:45,33 |
601 |
| 100m: 01:06,76 (01:06,76) 200m: 02:19,32 (01:12,56) 300m: 03:33,18 (01:13,86) 400m: 04:47,13 (01:13,95) |
| 500m: 06:02,09 (01:14,96) 600m: 07:16,97 (01:14,88) 700m: 08:32,21 (01:15,24) 800m: 09:45,33 (01:13,12) |
8. |
Luna Mertins |
1999 |
SG Wetterau |
09:47,21 |
595 |
| 100m: 01:05,75 (01:05,75) 200m: 02:18,66 (01:12,91) 300m: 03:33,38 (01:14,72) 400m: 04:49,31 (01:15,93) |
| 500m: 06:05,60 (01:16,29) 600m: 07:22,35 (01:16,75) 700m: 08:36,28 (01:13,93) 800m: 09:47,21 (01:10,93) |
9. |
Leonie Bergner |
2000 |
SC Chemnitz von 1892 |
09:48,07 |
593 |
| 100m: 01:06,51 (01:06,51) 200m: 02:19,56 (01:13,05) 300m: 03:34,29 (01:14,73) 400m: 04:48,79 (01:14,50) |
| 500m: 06:04,05 (01:15,26) 600m: 07:19,29 (01:15,24) 700m: 08:34,41 (01:15,12) 800m: 09:48,07 (01:13,66) |
10. |
Luna Schmell |
2002 |
SG EWR Rheinhessen-Mainz |
09:59,41 |
560 |
| 100m: 01:08,87 (01:08,87) 200m: 02:25,61 (01:16,74) 300m: 03:42,94 (01:17,33) 400m: 04:59,29 (01:16,35) |
| 500m: 06:15,33 (01:16,04) 600m: 07:31,49 (01:16,16) 700m: 08:46,51 (01:15,02) 800m: 09:59,41 (01:12,90) |
11. |
Maxie Resch |
2000 |
SC Chemnitz von 1892 |
10:00,57 |
556 |
| 100m: 01:07,50 (01:07,50) 200m: 02:20,98 (01:13,48) 300m: 03:35,02 (01:14,04) 400m: 04:50,75 (01:15,73) |
| 500m: 06:07,14 (01:16,39) 600m: 07:24,49 (01:17,35) 700m: 08:42,72 (01:18,23) 800m: 10:00,57 (01:17,85) |
12. |
Annina-Leonie Müller |
2001 |
Wfr. Fechenheim |
10:02,67 |
551 |
| 100m: 01:08,92 (01:08,92) 200m: 02:25,18 (01:16,26) 300m: 03:42,11 (01:16,93) 400m: 04:59,17 (01:17,06) |
| 500m: 06:15,55 (01:16,38) 600m: 07:32,22 (01:16,67) 700m: 08:48,54 (01:16,32) 800m: 10:02,67 (01:14,13) |
13. |
Sonja Meyer |
1999 |
Region Zentralschweiz-West |
10:04,00 |
547 |
| 100m: 01:06,27 (01:06,27) 200m: 02:20,17 (01:13,90) 300m: 03:36,44 (01:16,27) 400m: 04:53,62 (01:17,18) |
| 500m: 06:12,48 (01:18,86) 600m: 07:31,02 (01:18,54) 700m: 08:49,25 (01:18,23) 800m: 10:04,00 (01:14,75) |
14. |
Konstanze Klemet |
1999 |
Usinger TSG |
10:04,24 |
546 |
| 100m: 01:10,04 (01:10,04) 200m: 02:24,91 (01:14,87) 300m: 03:40,93 (01:16,02) 400m: 04:57,36 (01:16,43) |
| 500m: 06:13,25 (01:15,89) 600m: 07:29,86 (01:16,61) 700m: 09:59,88 (02:30,02) 800m: 10:04,24 (00:04,36) |
15. |
Kimberly Scheiber |
1999 |
VfR Simmern |
10:15,63 |
516 |
| 100m: 01:11,60 (01:11,60) 200m: 02:29,72 (01:18,12) 300m: 03:47,27 (01:17,55) 400m: 05:04,67 (01:17,40) |
| 500m: 06:22,10 (01:17,43) 600m: 07:40,11 (01:18,01) 700m: 08:58,47 (01:18,36) 800m: 10:15,63 (01:17,16) |
16. |
Veronika Duda |
1998 |
Usinger TSG |
10:17,09 |
513 |
| 100m: 01:10,73 (01:10,73) 200m: 02:28,02 (01:17,29) 300m: 03:47,22 (01:19,20) 400m: 05:05,58 (01:18,36) |
| 500m: 06:24,80 (01:19,22) 600m: 07:42,98 (01:18,18) 700m: 09:01,28 (01:18,30) 800m: 10:17,09 (01:15,81) |
17. |
Leonie Nötzel |
2002 |
SC Chemnitz von 1892 |
10:20,91 |
503 |
| 100m: 01:09,83 (01:09,83) 200m: 02:27,53 (01:17,70) 300m: 03:46,41 (01:18,88) 400m: 05:05,68 (01:19,27) |
| 500m: 06:25,08 (01:19,40) 600m: 07:43,96 (01:18,88) 700m: 09:03,63 (01:19,67) 800m: 10:20,91 (01:17,28) |
18. |
Judy Leichsenring |
2001 |
SC Chemnitz von 1892 |
10:22,51 |
500 |
| 100m: 01:11,33 (01:11,33) 200m: 02:28,79 (01:17,46) 300m: 03:47,13 (01:18,34) 400m: 05:06,92 (01:19,79) |
| 500m: 06:26,74 (01:19,82) 600m: 07:47,32 (01:20,58) 700m: 09:07,05 (01:19,73) 800m: 10:22,51 (01:15,46) |
19. |
Katharina Reibenspiess |
2000 |
SSKC Poseidon Aschaffenburg |
10:25,71 |
492 |
| 100m: 01:10,49 (01:10,49) 200m: 02:29,16 (01:18,67) 300m: 03:49,02 (01:19,86) 400m: 05:09,80 (01:20,78) |
| 500m: 06:31,09 (01:21,29) 600m: 07:49,96 (01:18,87) 700m: 09:09,83 (01:19,87) 800m: 10:25,71 (01:15,88) |
20. |
Elisabeth Altenburger |
2002 |
SG Offenburg-Hausach |
10:36,21 |
468 |
| 100m: 01:12,79 (01:12,79) 200m: 02:32,87 (01:20,08) 300m: 03:53,58 (01:20,71) 400m: 05:14,44 (01:20,86) |
| 500m: 06:35,22 (01:20,78) 600m: 07:57,36 (01:22,14) 700m: 09:17,06 (01:19,70) 800m: 10:36,21 (01:19,15) |
21. |
Diana Golocha |
2002 |
Kasseler SV |
10:38,54 |
463 |
| 100m: 01:12,52 (01:12,52) 200m: 02:34,21 (01:21,69) 300m: 03:54,42 (01:20,21) 400m: 05:15,14 (01:20,72) |
| 500m: 06:36,12 (01:20,98) 600m: 07:57,77 (01:21,65) 700m: 09:19,10 (01:21,33) 800m: 10:38,54 (01:19,44) |
22. |
Antonia Nickles |
2002 |
SG EWR Rheinhessen-Mainz |
10:41,10 |
457 |
| 100m: 01:14,70 (01:14,70) 200m: 02:35,53 (01:20,83) 300m: 03:57,03 (01:21,50) 400m: 05:19,39 (01:22,36) |
| 500m: 06:41,44 (01:22,05) 600m: 08:02,24 (01:20,80) 700m: 09:23,41 (01:21,17) 800m: 10:41,10 (01:17,69) |
23. |
Hanna Benenson |
1999 |
VfL 1860 Marburg |
10:41,92 |
456 |
| 100m: 01:12,30 (01:12,30) 200m: 02:31,86 (01:19,56) 300m: 03:52,86 (01:21,00) 400m: 05:15,35 (01:22,49) |
| 500m: 06:37,90 (01:22,55) 600m: 08:01,22 (01:23,32) 700m: 09:23,19 (01:21,97) 800m: 10:41,92 (01:18,73) |
24. |
Katharina Pohl |
2000 |
Schwimm-Team Bingerbrück |
10:42,93 |
453 |
| 100m: 01:12,09 (01:12,09) 200m: 02:32,42 (01:20,33) 300m: 03:54,61 (01:22,19) 400m: 05:17,25 (01:22,64) |
| 500m: 06:40,36 (01:23,11) 600m: 08:02,95 (01:22,59) 700m: 09:24,26 (01:21,31) 800m: 10:42,93 (01:18,67) |
25. |
Rosalie Kleyboldt |
2003 |
SC Wiesbaden 1911 |
10:44,78 |
449 |
| 100m: 01:14,82 (01:14,82) 200m: 02:38,06 (01:23,24) 300m: 04:01,14 (01:23,08) 400m: 05:23,43 (01:22,29) |
| 500m: 06:44,73 (01:21,30) 600m: 08:06,40 (01:21,67) 700m: 09:27,89 (01:21,49) 800m: 10:44,78 (01:16,89) |
26. |
Annika Luschert |
1999 |
VfR Simmern |
10:46,91 |
445 |
| 100m: 01:11,54 (01:11,54) 200m: 02:31,44 (01:19,90) 300m: 03:53,06 (01:21,62) 400m: 05:15,73 (01:22,67) |
| 500m: 06:38,43 (01:22,70) 600m: 08:01,87 (01:23,44) 700m: 09:25,63 (01:23,76) 800m: 10:46,91 (01:21,28) |
27. |
Nadine Hoff |
1999 |
1. SSV Ingelheim 1966 |
10:48,17 |
442 |
| 100m: 01:12,55 (01:12,55) 200m: 02:33,98 (01:21,43) 300m: 03:56,26 (01:22,28) 400m: 05:19,32 (01:23,06) |
| 500m: 06:41,78 (01:22,46) 600m: 08:05,16 (01:23,38) 700m: 09:28,22 (01:23,06) 800m: 10:48,17 (01:19,95) |
28. |
Theresa Duda |
2001 |
Usinger TSG |
10:50,91 |
437 |
| 100m: 01:15,08 (01:15,08) 200m: 02:37,12 (01:22,04) 300m: 03:59,55 (01:22,43) 400m: 05:22,45 (01:22,90) |
| 500m: 06:45,36 (01:22,91) 600m: 08:08,08 (01:22,72) 700m: 09:30,79 (01:22,71) 800m: 10:50,91 (01:20,12) |
29. |
Mia Ruby Emily Mader |
2000 |
Region Zentralschweiz-West |
10:51,53 |
436 |
| 100m: 01:12,62 (01:12,62) 200m: 02:34,44 (01:21,82) 300m: 03:57,13 (01:22,69) 400m: 05:21,57 (01:24,44) |
| 500m: 06:43,96 (01:22,39) 600m: 08:07,41 (01:23,45) 700m: 09:29,63 (01:22,22) 800m: 10:51,53 (01:21,90) |
30. |
Tabea Reinspach |
2002 |
SG Offenburg-Hausach |
10:53,12 |
432 |
| 100m: 01:14,37 (01:14,37) 200m: 02:36,86 (01:22,49) 300m: 03:59,76 (01:22,90) 400m: 05:22,59 (01:22,83) |
| 500m: 06:45,56 (01:22,97) 600m: 08:08,94 (01:23,38) 700m: 09:31,84 (01:22,90) 800m: 10:53,12 (01:21,28) |
31. |
Tami Stützel |
1997 |
Wfr. Fechenheim |
10:54,15 |
430 |
| 100m: 01:14,07 (01:14,07) 200m: 02:34,43 (01:20,36) 300m: 03:56,66 (01:22,23) 400m: 05:20,15 (01:23,49) |
| 500m: 06:44,32 (01:24,17) 600m: 08:08,51 (01:24,19) 700m: 09:32,52 (01:24,01) 800m: 10:54,15 (01:21,63) |
32. |
Elena Wasserzier |
1998 |
SG EWR Rheinhessen-Mainz |
10:54,16 |
430 |
| 100m: 01:14,40 (01:14,40) 200m: 02:36,23 (01:21,83) 300m: 03:58,46 (01:22,23) 400m: 05:21,75 (01:23,29) |
| 500m: 06:45,20 (01:23,45) 600m: 08:08,55 (01:23,35) 700m: 09:32,50 (01:23,95) 800m: 10:54,16 (01:21,66) |
33. |
Anna Reschko |
2002 |
SG Frankfurt |
10:54,38 |
430 |
| 100m: 01:15,27 (01:15,27) 200m: 02:38,07 (01:22,80) 300m: 04:01,96 (01:23,89) 400m: 05:25,43 (01:23,47) |
| 500m: 06:49,08 (01:23,65) 600m: 08:12,56 (01:23,48) 700m: 09:35,08 (01:22,52) 800m: 10:54,38 (01:19,30) |
34. |
Katharina Wallerius |
2001 |
SSV Trier |
10:57,15 |
425 |
| 100m: 01:14,78 (01:14,78) 200m: 02:38,99 (01:24,21) 300m: 04:02,52 (01:23,53) 400m: 05:26,52 (01:24,00) |
| 500m: 06:50,20 (01:23,68) 600m: 08:14,26 (01:24,06) 700m: 09:37,05 (01:22,79) 800m: 10:57,15 (01:20,10) |
35. |
Laura Hähn |
1999 |
SG EWR Rheinhessen-Mainz |
10:57,28 |
424 |
| 100m: 01:11,49 (01:11,49) 200m: 02:34,48 (01:22,99) 300m: 03:58,62 (01:24,14) 400m: 05:22,63 (01:24,01) |
| 500m: 06:47,53 (01:24,90) 600m: 08:13,23 (01:25,70) 700m: 09:36,41 (01:23,18) 800m: 10:57,28 (01:20,87) |
36. |
Natalija Reschko |
2002 |
SG Frankfurt |
10:58,54 |
422 |
| 100m: 01:14,28 (01:14,28) 200m: 02:37,98 (01:23,70) 300m: 04:02,43 (01:24,45) 400m: 05:25,80 (01:23,37) |
| 500m: 06:49,51 (01:23,71) 600m: 08:12,32 (01:22,81) 700m: 09:37,51 (01:25,19) 800m: 10:58,54 (01:21,03) |
37. |
Mara Schneider |
2002 |
SSV Trier |
11:00,91 |
417 |
| 100m: 01:16,53 (01:16,53) 200m: 02:39,57 (01:23,04) 300m: 04:03,56 (01:23,99) 400m: 05:28,40 (01:24,84) |
| 500m: 06:52,69 (01:24,29) 600m: 08:16,83 (01:24,14) 700m: 09:40,15 (01:23,32) 800m: 11:00,91 (01:20,76) |
38. |
Iris Evdahl |
1999 |
Kolbotn IL |
11:02,76 |
414 |
| 100m: 01:15,32 (01:15,32) 200m: 02:39,49 (01:24,17) 300m: 04:04,39 (01:24,90) 400m: 05:28,91 (01:24,52) |
| 500m: 06:54,48 (01:25,57) 600m: 08:20,73 (01:26,25) 700m: 09:44,03 (01:23,30) 800m: 11:02,76 (01:18,73) |
39. |
Maja Wagenmann |
2002 |
SG Offenburg-Hausach |
11:04,87 |
410 |
| 100m: 01:17,30 (01:17,30) 200m: 02:41,19 (01:23,89) 300m: 04:06,18 (01:24,99) 400m: 05:31,31 (01:25,13) |
| 500m: 06:56,84 (01:25,53) 600m: 08:20,60 (01:23,76) 700m: 09:43,89 (01:23,29) 800m: 11:04,87 (01:20,98) |
40. |
Melissa Urhahn |
2002 |
SC Wiesbaden 1911 |
11:06,95 |
406 |
| 100m: 01:15,23 (01:15,23) 200m: 02:37,27 (01:22,04) 300m: 04:00,86 (01:23,59) 400m: 05:25,63 (01:24,77) |
| 500m: 06:51,12 (01:25,49) 600m: 08:19,00 (01:27,88) 700m: 09:44,65 (01:25,65) 800m: 11:06,95 (01:22,30) |
41. |
Sara Köfer |
2000 |
Neuwieder Schwimmverein 1909 e.V. |
11:09,96 |
401 |
| 100m: 01:13,02 (01:13,02) 200m: 02:37,26 (01:24,24) 300m: 04:01,64 (01:24,38) 400m: 05:27,86 (01:26,22) |
| 500m: 06:53,84 (01:25,98) 600m: 08:20,68 (01:26,84) 700m: 09:47,19 (01:26,51) 800m: 11:09,96 (01:22,77) |
42. |
Julia Willett |
2000 |
SV Delphin Wiesbaden 1986 e.V. |
11:12,88 |
395 |
| 100m: 01:13,03 (01:13,03) 200m: 02:35,21 (01:22,18) 300m: 04:01,15 (01:25,94) 400m: 05:27,49 (01:26,34) |
| 500m: 06:54,24 (01:26,75) 600m: 08:21,75 (01:27,51) 700m: 09:48,07 (01:26,32) 800m: 11:12,88 (01:24,81) |
43. |
Heike Pleines |
1974 |
Aqua Sports Eschborn |
11:13,75 |
394 |
| 100m: 01:16,67 (01:16,67) 200m: 02:39,90 (01:23,23) 300m: 04:04,48 (01:24,58) 400m: 05:29,73 (01:25,25) |
| 500m: 06:55,89 (01:26,16) 600m: 08:23,41 (01:27,52) 700m: 09:49,52 (01:26,11) 800m: 11:13,75 (01:24,23) |
44. |
Elisabeth Marquet-Zeh |
1998 |
TV Wetzlar |
11:13,81 |
394 |
| 100m: 01:15,17 (01:15,17) 200m: 02:39,79 (01:24,62) 300m: 04:05,70 (01:25,91) 400m: 05:31,93 (01:26,23) |
| 500m: 06:58,85 (01:26,92) 600m: 08:25,03 (01:26,18) 700m: 09:51,53 (01:26,50) 800m: 11:13,81 (01:22,28) |
45. |
Tamara Vvlker |
1998 |
VfL 1860 Marburg |
11:13,88 |
394 |
| 100m: 01:17,03 (01:17,03) 200m: 02:41,71 (01:24,68) 300m: 04:07,51 (01:25,80) 400m: 05:33,67 (01:26,16) |
| 500m: 06:59,40 (01:25,73) 600m: 08:25,51 (01:26,11) 700m: 09:51,11 (01:25,60) 800m: 11:13,88 (01:22,77) |
46. |
Sophie Bouvain |
2000 |
SG EWR Rheinhessen-Mainz |
11:20,46 |
382 |
| 100m: 01:17,66 (01:17,66) 200m: 02:42,56 (01:24,90) 300m: 04:08,69 (01:26,13) 400m: 05:35,96 (01:27,27) |
| 500m: 07:02,75 (01:26,79) 600m: 08:30,97 (01:28,22) 700m: 09:57,64 (01:26,67) 800m: 11:20,46 (01:22,82) |
47. |
Valeska Krein |
2000 |
SV Gelnhausen 1924 e.V. |
11:21,09 |
381 |
| 100m: 01:18,21 (01:18,21) 200m: 02:43,55 (01:25,34) 300m: 04:10,58 (01:27,03) 400m: 05:37,84 (01:27,26) |
| 500m: 07:05,01 (01:27,17) 600m: 08:32,15 (01:27,14) 700m: 09:57,75 (01:25,60) 800m: 11:21,09 (01:23,34) |
48. |
Mara Heidelbach |
2001 |
SV Delphin Wiesbaden 1986 e.V. |
11:24,69 |
375 |
| 100m: 01:16,17 (01:16,17) 200m: 02:40,12 (01:23,95) 300m: 04:06,50 (01:26,38) 400m: 05:35,35 (01:28,85) |
| 500m: 07:03,00 (01:27,65) 600m: 08:30,50 (01:27,50) 700m: 09:58,36 (01:27,86) 800m: 11:24,69 (01:26,33) |
49. |
Charlotte Maskort |
2003 |
SC Wiesbaden 1911 |
11:24,94 |
375 |
| 100m: 01:18,08 (01:18,08) 200m: 02:44,27 (01:26,19) 300m: 04:12,05 (01:27,78) 400m: 05:38,69 (01:26,64) |
| 500m: 07:07,12 (01:28,43) 600m: 08:35,50 (01:28,38) 700m: 10:03,52 (01:28,02) 800m: 11:24,94 (01:21,42) |
50. |
Luna Radovanovic |
2003 |
SC Wiesbaden 1911 |
11:27,96 |
370 |
| 100m: 01:19,69 (01:19,69) 200m: 02:46,27 (01:26,58) 300m: 04:14,21 (01:27,94) 400m: 05:41,69 (01:27,48) |
| 500m: 07:10,67 (01:28,98) 600m: 08:38,84 (01:28,17) 700m: 10:06,14 (01:27,30) 800m: 11:27,96 (01:21,82) |
51. |
Ingebjoerg Toerresen |
2000 |
Kolbotn IL |
11:31,70 |
364 |
| 100m: 01:18,18 (01:18,18) 200m: 02:46,07 (01:27,89) 300m: 04:13,91 (01:27,84) 400m: 05:42,65 (01:28,74) |
| 500m: 07:11,58 (01:28,93) 600m: 08:40,35 (01:28,77) 700m: 10:07,98 (01:27,63) 800m: 11:31,70 (01:23,72) |
52. |
Marie Röber |
2001 |
Kolbotn IL |
11:33,03 |
362 |
| 100m: 01:02,60 (01:02,60) 200m: 02:46,44 (01:43,84) 300m: 04:15,04 (01:28,60) 400m: 05:42,94 (01:27,90) |
| 500m: 07:11,08 (01:28,14) 600m: 08:38,90 (01:27,82) 700m: 10:07,84 (01:28,94) 800m: 11:33,03 (01:25,19) |
53. |
Hanna Pfeiffer |
1999 |
SV Gelnhausen 1924 e.V. |
11:35,51 |
358 |
| 100m: 01:18,40 (01:18,40) 200m: 02:44,15 (01:25,75) 300m: 04:11,91 (01:27,76) 400m: 05:40,82 (01:28,91) |
| 500m: 07:09,61 (01:28,79) 600m: 08:39,27 (01:29,66) 700m: 10:08,43 (01:29,16) 800m: 11:35,51 (01:27,08) |
54. |
Carolin Glöser |
1999 |
TV Wetzlar |
11:37,42 |
355 |
| 100m: 01:15,66 (01:15,66) 200m: 02:42,91 (01:27,25) 300m: 04:11,22 (01:28,31) 400m: 05:40,71 (01:29,49) |
| 500m: 07:10,56 (01:29,85) 600m: 08:40,47 (01:29,91) 700m: 10:11,68 (01:31,21) 800m: 11:37,42 (01:25,74) |
55. |
Emilie Olaisen |
1998 |
Kolbotn IL |
11:38,13 |
354 |
| 100m: 01:21,45 (01:21,45) 200m: 02:51,23 (01:29,78) 300m: 04:20,28 (01:29,05) 400m: 05:49,66 (01:29,38) |
| 500m: 07:21,53 (01:31,87) 600m: 08:51,85 (01:30,32) 700m: 10:17,15 (01:25,30) 800m: 11:38,13 (01:20,98) |
56. |
Svenja Petermann |
2000 |
SV Gelnhausen 1924 e.V. |
11:45,51 |
343 |
| 100m: 01:18,98 (01:18,98) 200m: 02:46,78 (01:27,80) 300m: 04:15,00 (01:28,22) 400m: 05:44,29 (01:29,29) |
| 500m: 07:15,21 (01:30,92) 600m: 08:47,10 (01:31,89) 700m: 10:17,83 (01:30,73) 800m: 11:45,51 (01:27,68) |
57. |
Hedda Bjoernstad |
2001 |
Kolbotn IL |
11:46,32 |
342 |
| 100m: 01:17,05 (01:17,05) 200m: 02:45,93 (01:28,88) 300m: 04:15,56 (01:29,63) 400m: 05:47,16 (01:31,60) |
| 500m: 07:17,85 (01:30,69) 600m: 08:48,80 (01:30,95) 700m: 10:18,79 (01:29,99) 800m: 11:46,32 (01:27,53) |
58. |
Pamela Kuhne |
2001 |
SV Gelnhausen 1924 e.V. |
11:51,09 |
335 |
| 100m: 01:19,26 (01:19,26) 200m: 02:46,82 (01:27,56) 300m: 04:16,15 (01:29,33) 400m: 05:46,93 (01:30,78) |
| 500m: 07:18,75 (01:31,82) 600m: 08:50,35 (01:31,60) 700m: 10:22,14 (01:31,79) 800m: 11:51,09 (01:28,95) |
59. |
Inga Luschert |
2001 |
VfR Simmern |
11:59,44 |
323 |
| 100m: 01:20,35 (01:20,35) 200m: 02:51,83 (01:31,48) 300m: 04:22,59 (01:30,76) 400m: 05:53,24 (01:30,65) |
| 500m: 07:25,48 (01:32,24) 600m: 08:58,47 (01:32,99) 700m: 10:31,62 (01:33,15) 800m: 11:59,44 (01:27,82) |
60. |
Jasmin Scheffler |
2001 |
SG EWR Rheinhessen-Mainz |
12:01,24 |
321 |
| 100m: 01:22,44 (01:22,44) 200m: 02:54,13 (01:31,69) 300m: 04:27,73 (01:33,60) 400m: 06:00,98 (01:33,25) |
| 500m: 07:34,26 (01:33,28) 600m: 09:06,49 (01:32,23) 700m: 10:37,07 (01:30,58) 800m: 12:01,24 (01:24,17) |
61. |
Michella Jarjour |
2002 |
SC Wiesbaden 1911 |
12:18,29 |
299 |
| 100m: 01:22,73 (01:22,73) 200m: 02:57,56 (01:34,83) 300m: 04:33,02 (01:35,46) 400m: 06:07,02 (01:34,00) |
| 500m: 07:41,21 (01:34,19) 600m: 09:14,51 (01:33,30) 700m: 10:48,94 (01:34,43) 800m: 12:18,29 (01:29,35) |
62. |
Anna-Louise Liersch |
2002 |
SC Wiesbaden 1911 |
12:20,24 |
297 |
| 100m: 01:21,79 (01:21,79) 200m: 02:54,81 (01:33,02) 300m: 04:29,16 (01:34,35) 400m: 06:05,41 (01:36,25) |
| 500m: 07:41,63 (01:36,22) 600m: 09:18,26 (01:36,63) 700m: 10:52,58 (01:34,32) 800m: 12:20,24 (01:27,66) |
63. |
Lara Louven |
2001 |
Neuwieder Schwimmverein 1909 e.V. |
12:23,42 |
293 |
| 100m: 01:18,42 (01:18,42) 200m: 02:49,85 (01:31,43) 300m: 04:24,19 (01:34,34) 400m: 05:59,97 (01:35,78) |
| 500m: 07:36,32 (01:36,35) 600m: 09:13,64 (01:37,32) 700m: 10:48,96 (01:35,32) 800m: 12:23,42 (01:34,46) |
64. |
Christina Jarjour |
2003 |
SC Wiesbaden 1911 |
12:26,91 |
289 |
| 100m: 01:24,96 (01:24,96) 200m: 02:58,95 (01:33,99) 300m: 04:33,57 (01:34,62) 400m: 06:08,63 (01:35,06) |
| 500m: 07:44,96 (01:36,33) 600m: 09:19,99 (01:35,03) 700m: 10:52,09 (01:32,10) 800m: 12:26,91 (01:34,82) |
65. |
Sophie Peifer |
2002 |
VfR Simmern |
12:28,04 |
288 |
| 200m: 03:03,00 (03:03,00) 300m: 04:38,55 (01:35,55) 400m: 06:14,09 (01:35,54) 500m: 07:49,82 (01:35,73) |
| 600m: 09:25,25 (01:35,43) 700m: 10:57,90 (01:32,65) 800m: 12:28,04 (01:30,14) |
66. |
Ann-Kathrin Gerth |
2002 |
SC Wiesbaden 1911 |
12:53,19 |
260 |
| 100m: 01:27,37 (01:27,37) 200m: 03:03,77 (01:36,40) 300m: 04:42,51 (01:38,74) 400m: 06:21,35 (01:38,84) |
| 500m: 08:00,02 (01:38,67) 600m: 09:38,56 (01:38,54) 700m: 11:16,68 (01:38,12) 800m: 12:53,19 (01:36,51) |
67. |
Iulia-Dorina Farcas |
2002 |
Kasseler SV |
13:16,96 |
238 |
| 100m: 01:21,83 (01:21,83) 200m: 03:03,10 (01:41,27) 300m: 04:42,25 (01:39,15) 400m: 06:27,47 (01:45,22) |
| 500m: 08:11,28 (01:43,81) 600m: 09:56,09 (01:44,81) 700m: 11:38,02 (01:41,93) 800m: 13:16,96 (01:38,94) |
68. |
Luisa Schneider |
2002 |
Kasseler SV |
13:54,30 |
207 |
| 100m: 01:32,17 (01:32,17) 200m: 03:16,97 (01:44,80) 300m: 05:03,08 (01:46,11) 400m: 06:51,93 (01:48,85) |
| 500m: 08:40,53 (01:48,60) 600m: 10:31,01 (01:50,48) 700m: 12:16,24 (01:45,23) 800m: 13:54,30 (01:38,06) |
abgemeldet |
|
Carola Pleines |
2003 |
Aqua Sports Eschborn |
|
|
nicht am Start |
|
Diana Padva |
2000 |
VfL 1860 Marburg |
|
|