Platz |
Schwimmer |
Jg. |
Verein |
Endzeit |
Punkte |
1. |
Fabian Landen |
1997 |
SC Poseidon Koblenz |
00:30,56 |
703 |
2. |
Benjamin Pfister |
1992 |
Region Zentralschweiz-West |
00:30,66 |
696 |
3. |
Thomas Maurer |
1997 |
Region Zentralschweiz-West |
00:30,96 |
676 |
4. |
Adrian Wiederkehr |
1997 |
Region Zentralschweiz-West |
00:31,73 |
628 |
5. |
Kjetil Längauer |
1998 |
Region Zentralschweiz-West |
00:32,15 |
604 |
6. |
Niklas Wiesner |
1997 |
SG EWR Rheinhessen-Mainz |
00:32,33 |
594 |
7. |
Christian Stauske |
1998 |
1. Hanauer Schwimmverein |
00:32,45 |
587 |
8. |
Frederik Gjoeg |
1999 |
Kolbotn IL |
00:32,60 |
579 |
9. |
Maximilian Von Moos |
1999 |
Region Zentralschweiz-West |
00:32,77 |
570 |
10. |
Marc Heinzelmann |
1999 |
SGR Karlsruhe |
00:32,87 |
565 |
11. |
Alessio Attanasio |
1997 |
Region Zentralschweiz-West |
00:32,92 |
562 |
12. |
Simon Keller |
1995 |
Region Zentralschweiz-West |
00:33,04 |
556 |
13. |
Moritz Deibel |
1997 |
SG Frankfurt |
00:33,39 |
539 |
14. |
Pascal Bartoldus |
1997 |
SG ACT/Baunatal |
00:33,86 |
517 |
15. |
Paul Harbig |
2000 |
SC Chemnitz von 1892 |
00:33,99 |
511 |
16. |
Adnan Kujovic |
1997 |
Usinger TSG |
00:34,16 |
503 |
17. |
Christian Ries |
1997 |
TV Wetzlar |
00:34,38 |
494 |
18. |
Nicola Debelic |
1999 |
Region Zentralschweiz-West |
00:34,41 |
492 |
19. |
Markus Engert |
2000 |
SC Chemnitz von 1892 |
00:34,47 |
490 |
20. |
Patrick Florian |
1997 |
TSV Neustadt 1906 |
00:34,51 |
488 |
21. |
Till Lehmann |
2000 |
SC Poseidon Koblenz |
00:34,67 |
481 |
21. |
Christopher Forschner |
1997 |
Usinger TSG |
00:34,67 |
481 |
23. |
Arne Spielmann |
1998 |
SG EWR Rheinhessen-Mainz |
00:34,75 |
478 |
24. |
Mats Radeck |
2000 |
SSV Trier |
00:34,77 |
477 |
25. |
Jonas Thalheimer |
2000 |
SV Gelnhausen 1924 e.V. |
00:34,89 |
472 |
26. |
Mika Radeck |
2000 |
SSV Trier |
00:34,97 |
469 |
27. |
Mike Jordan |
2000 |
SGR Karlsruhe |
00:35,16 |
461 |
28. |
Dario Ernst |
1998 |
SG ACT/Baunatal |
00:35,29 |
456 |
29. |
Alexander Morris |
1999 |
SG Frankfurt |
00:35,34 |
454 |
30. |
Toan Huu Nguyen |
1999 |
SC Neustadt/Weinstr. |
00:35,43 |
451 |
31. |
Jonathan Timmel |
2000 |
SG Pos. Eppelheim |
00:35,52 |
448 |
32. |
Alexander Barta |
1999 |
Neuwieder Schwimmverein 1909 e.V. |
00:35,78 |
438 |
32. |
Dennis Schad |
1998 |
SV Friedrichshafen |
00:35,78 |
438 |
34. |
Niklas Rottmayer |
1998 |
SC Neustadt/Weinstr. |
00:35,87 |
435 |
35. |
Nils Fritsche |
2001 |
SC Chemnitz von 1892 |
00:36,09 |
427 |
36. |
Markus Soerlie |
1998 |
Kolbotn IL |
00:36,19 |
423 |
37. |
Nicklas Hogervorst |
1999 |
SG EWR Rheinhessen-Mainz |
00:36,33 |
418 |
38. |
Christopher Kindler |
2000 |
SV Gelnhausen 1924 e.V. |
00:36,43 |
415 |
39. |
Julian Krämer |
2002 |
Neuwieder Schwimmverein 1909 e.V. |
00:37,03 |
395 |
40. |
Nils Kleinstück |
2001 |
SV Gelnhausen 1924 e.V. |
00:37,04 |
395 |
41. |
Florian Kühn |
2001 |
SC Poseidon Koblenz |
00:37,58 |
378 |
42. |
Albert Hilgert |
1997 |
1. SSV Ingelheim 1966 |
00:37,86 |
370 |
43. |
Lasse Kuhn |
2000 |
SG Pos. Eppelheim |
00:37,94 |
367 |
44. |
Tom Mai |
2000 |
SC Chemnitz von 1892 |
00:38,01 |
365 |
45. |
Frederik Ahn |
2001 |
SG Pos. Eppelheim |
00:38,33 |
356 |
46. |
Ignacio Lausen |
1999 |
SG Offenburg-Hausach |
00:38,69 |
346 |
47. |
Florian Siemund |
2001 |
SG Pos. Eppelheim |
00:40,62 |
299 |
48. |
Roko Cetinjan |
2002 |
SG Frankfurt |
00:40,79 |
295 |
49. |
Jonas Schmidt |
2001 |
TV Wetzlar |
00:41,42 |
282 |
50. |
Yannik Pache |
1998 |
SV Gelnhausen 1924 e.V. |
00:42,22 |
266 |
51. |
Sammy Mbarek |
2002 |
SC Neustadt/Weinstr. |
00:42,26 |
266 |
52. |
Geronimo Werner |
2002 |
1. SSV Ingelheim 1966 |
00:42,69 |
258 |
53. |
Michl Däubner |
2002 |
SC Plauen 06 |
00:42,93 |
253 |
54. |
Matthias Starck |
2001 |
Frankenberger SV |
00:43,30 |
247 |
55. |
Dario Wickihalter |
2003 |
Region Zentralschweiz-West |
00:43,51 |
243 |
56. |
Lucio Betz |
2002 |
SV Gelnhausen 1924 e.V. |
00:45,65 |
211 |
57. |
Daniel Svistea |
2001 |
USC Mainz |
00:51,43 |
147 |
58. |
Patrick Sauerwald |
2002 |
Frankenberger SV |
00:51,74 |
144 |
59. |
Tim Lucas Halt |
2002 |
Frankenberger SV |
00:53,81 |
128 |
60. |
Erich Ruff |
2002 |
Frankenberger SV |
00:57,41 |
106 |
61. |
Jan Claas |
2003 |
TV Wetzlar |
00:58,03 |
102 |
62. |
Esben Frenzel |
2003 |
KSG Bieber |
01:00,54 |
90 |
abgemeldet |
|
Marius Mengiste Wasse |
2001 |
Frankenberger SV |
|
|
|
Daniel Martin |
2000 |
SSG Pforzheim |
|
|
|
Justin Speer |
1999 |
SC Chemnitz von 1892 |
|
|
nicht am Start |
|
Lukas Colomiet |
2001 |
SV Delphin Wiesbaden 1986 e.V. |
|
|
|
Oliver Klemet |
2002 |
Usinger TSG |
|
|
|
Lukas Feier |
2001 |
SG EWR Rheinhessen-Mainz |
|
|
|
Jan Barkhorn |
2001 |
TSV Neustadt 1906 |
|
|
|
Benito Marazzi |
1999 |
TV Wetzlar |
|
|
|
Sebastian Pierre-Louis |
2000 |
SG Frankfurt |
|
|
|
Max Ziemann |
1994 |
SC Poseidon Koblenz |
|
|