Platz |
Schwimmer |
Jg. |
Verein |
Endzeit |
Punkte |
1. |
Michel Ziemann |
1992 |
SG EWR Rheinhessen-Mainz |
04:28,38 |
750 |
| 100m: 00:58,88 (00:58,88) 200m: 02:08,21 (01:09,33) 300m: 03:26,45 (01:18,24) 400m: 04:28,38 (01:01,93) |
2. |
Kenneth Mende |
1994 |
SC Chemnitz von 1892 |
04:35,86 |
690 |
| 100m: 01:02,11 (01:02,11) 200m: 02:10,10 (01:07,99) 300m: 03:33,38 (01:23,28) 400m: 04:35,86 (01:02,48) |
3. |
Thomas Rohmberger |
1997 |
SV Zwickau von 1904 |
04:43,64 |
635 |
| 100m: 01:01,04 (01:01,04) 200m: 02:12,60 (01:11,56) 300m: 03:35,05 (01:22,45) 400m: 04:43,64 (01:08,59) |
4. |
Christian Keber |
1998 |
SG EWR Rheinhessen-Mainz |
04:51,94 |
582 |
| 100m: 01:04,22 (01:04,22) 200m: 02:16,77 (01:12,55) 300m: 03:44,50 (01:27,73) 400m: 04:51,94 (01:07,44) |
5. |
Tolunay Akçay |
1998 |
Region Zentralschweiz-West |
04:53,37 |
574 |
| 100m: 01:03,95 (01:03,95) 200m: 02:22,55 (01:18,60) 300m: 03:48,31 (01:25,76) 400m: 04:53,37 (01:05,06) |
6. |
Sven Ludwig |
1994 |
SG Offenburg-Hausach |
04:53,72 |
572 |
| 100m: 01:05,63 (01:05,63) 200m: 02:24,29 (01:18,66) 300m: 03:49,79 (01:25,50) 400m: 04:53,72 (01:03,93) |
7. |
Robin Steiner |
1995 |
Region Zentralschweiz-West |
04:54,18 |
569 |
| 100m: 01:05,18 (01:05,18) 200m: 02:23,35 (01:18,17) 300m: 03:50,80 (01:27,45) 400m: 04:54,18 (01:03,38) |
8. |
Ivo Staub |
1995 |
Region Zentralschweiz-West |
04:54,44 |
567 |
| 100m: 01:02,11 (01:02,11) 200m: 02:18,20 (01:16,09) 300m: 03:48,22 (01:30,02) 400m: 04:54,44 (01:06,22) |
9. |
Jonas Lunkenheimer |
1997 |
SG EWR Rheinhessen-Mainz |
04:58,65 |
544 |
| 100m: 01:08,48 (01:08,48) 200m: 02:24,31 (01:15,83) 300m: 03:48,32 (01:24,01) 400m: 04:58,65 (01:10,33) |
10. |
Johannes Conrad |
1998 |
SG EWR Rheinhessen-Mainz |
05:00,57 |
533 |
| 100m: 01:03,95 (01:03,95) 200m: 02:23,27 (01:19,32) 300m: 03:48,79 (01:25,52) 400m: 05:00,57 (01:11,78) |
11. |
Markus Engert |
2000 |
SC Chemnitz von 1892 |
05:02,29 |
524 |
| 100m: 01:05,67 (01:05,67) 200m: 02:21,51 (01:15,84) 300m: 03:49,63 (01:28,12) 400m: 05:02,29 (01:12,66) |
12. |
Alessio Attanasio |
1997 |
Region Zentralschweiz-West |
05:03,63 |
517 |
| 100m: 01:06,97 (01:06,97) 200m: 02:31,37 (01:24,40) 300m: 03:55,01 (01:23,64) 400m: 05:03,63 (01:08,62) |
13. |
Maceo Milesi |
1998 |
Region Zentralschweiz-West |
05:07,39 |
499 |
| 100m: 01:07,32 (01:07,32) 200m: 02:30,90 (01:23,58) 300m: 04:00,05 (01:29,15) 400m: 05:07,39 (01:07,34) |
14. |
Hendrik Schamber |
1995 |
SV Gelnhausen 1924 e.V. |
05:10,53 |
484 |
| 100m: 01:02,98 (01:02,98) 200m: 02:24,01 (01:21,03) 300m: 04:00,07 (01:36,06) 400m: 05:10,53 (01:10,46) |
15. |
Simon Keller |
1995 |
Region Zentralschweiz-West |
05:11,68 |
478 |
| 100m: 01:09,31 (01:09,31) 200m: 02:30,87 (01:21,56) 300m: 03:59,33 (01:28,46) 400m: 05:11,68 (01:12,35) |
16. |
Mika Radeck |
2000 |
SSV Trier |
05:12,35 |
475 |
| 100m: 01:11,04 (01:11,04) 200m: 02:30,33 (01:19,29) 300m: 03:59,67 (01:29,34) 400m: 05:12,35 (01:12,68) |
17. |
Maximilian Von Moos |
1999 |
Region Zentralschweiz-West |
05:14,61 |
465 |
| 100m: 01:13,21 (01:13,21) 200m: 02:34,72 (01:21,51) 300m: 04:02,10 (01:27,38) 400m: 05:14,61 (01:12,51) |
18. |
Till Lehmann |
2000 |
SC Poseidon Koblenz |
05:17,44 |
453 |
| 100m: 01:05,63 (01:05,63) 200m: 02:31,23 (01:25,60) 300m: 04:03,54 (01:32,31) 400m: 05:17,44 (01:13,90) |
19. |
Jan-Moritz Franke |
1999 |
SG EWR Rheinhessen-Mainz |
05:19,94 |
442 |
| 100m: 01:08,74 (01:08,74) 200m: 02:33,55 (01:24,81) 300m: 04:06,06 (01:32,51) 400m: 05:19,94 (01:13,88) |
20. |
Floyd Guldhav |
1999 |
Kolbotn IL |
05:20,31 |
441 |
| 100m: 01:12,14 (01:12,14) 200m: 02:37,22 (01:25,08) 300m: 04:11,13 (01:33,91) 400m: 05:20,31 (01:09,18) |
21. |
Sam Becker |
1999 |
TV Wetzlar |
05:20,44 |
440 |
| 100m: 01:07,83 (01:07,83) 200m: 02:31,05 (01:23,22) 300m: 04:09,42 (01:38,37) 400m: 05:20,44 (01:11,02) |
22. |
Scott McClymont |
1998 |
Hofheimer SC |
05:21,42 |
436 |
| 100m: 01:11,73 (01:11,73) 200m: 02:33,90 (01:22,17) 300m: 04:09,18 (01:35,28) 400m: 05:21,42 (01:12,24) |
23. |
Peter Gollai |
2002 |
SG EWR Rheinhessen-Mainz |
05:24,00 |
426 |
| 100m: 01:15,51 (01:15,51) 200m: 02:40,90 (01:25,39) 300m: 04:12,06 (01:31,16) 400m: 05:24,00 (01:11,94) |
24. |
Eric Klarner |
2000 |
SG EWR Rheinhessen-Mainz |
05:26,99 |
414 |
| 100m: 01:09,48 (01:09,48) 200m: 02:28,84 (01:19,36) 300m: 04:09,90 (01:41,06) 400m: 05:26,99 (01:17,09) |
25. |
Lasse Kuhn |
2000 |
SG Pos. Eppelheim |
05:27,43 |
413 |
| 100m: 01:18,88 (01:18,88) 200m: 02:40,53 (01:21,65) 300m: 04:14,05 (01:33,52) 400m: 05:27,43 (01:13,38) |
26. |
Wojtek Treyde |
1998 |
SC Poseidon Koblenz |
05:27,48 |
412 |
| 100m: 01:10,76 (01:10,76) 200m: 02:37,52 (01:26,76) 300m: 04:13,94 (01:36,42) 400m: 05:27,48 (01:13,54) |
27. |
Mario Miljanovic |
2001 |
Region Zentralschweiz-West |
05:28,78 |
407 |
| 100m: 01:09,89 (01:09,89) 200m: 02:32,72 (01:22,83) 300m: 04:14,41 (01:41,69) 400m: 05:28,78 (01:14,37) |
28. |
Philipp Walter |
2000 |
SSKC Poseidon Aschaffenburg |
05:29,81 |
404 |
| 100m: 01:12,94 (01:12,94) 200m: 02:32,92 (01:19,98) 300m: 04:14,88 (01:41,96) 400m: 05:29,81 (01:14,93) |
29. |
Florian Kühn |
2001 |
SC Poseidon Koblenz |
05:31,62 |
397 |
| 100m: 01:10,79 (01:10,79) 200m: 02:36,07 (01:25,28) 300m: 04:12,04 (01:35,97) 400m: 05:31,62 (01:19,58) |
30. |
Dennis Streich |
2000 |
1. SSV Ingelheim 1966 |
05:32,48 |
394 |
| 100m: 01:07,79 (01:07,79) 200m: 02:34,66 (01:26,87) 300m: 04:15,83 (01:41,17) 400m: 05:32,48 (01:16,65) |
31. |
Julian Krämer |
2002 |
Neuwieder Schwimmverein 1909 e.V. |
05:32,80 |
393 |
| 100m: 01:15,65 (01:15,65) 200m: 02:41,38 (01:25,73) 300m: 04:15,01 (01:33,63) 400m: 05:32,80 (01:17,79) |
32. |
Mats Radeck |
2000 |
SSV Trier |
05:32,85 |
393 |
| 100m: 01:16,93 (01:16,93) 200m: 02:42,87 (01:25,94) 300m: 04:16,30 (01:33,43) 400m: 05:32,85 (01:16,55) |
33. |
Tobias Fink |
1996 |
SC Wfr. Fulda |
05:33,09 |
392 |
| 100m: 01:11,52 (01:11,52) 200m: 02:34,44 (01:22,92) 300m: 04:15,23 (01:40,79) 400m: 05:33,09 (01:17,86) |
34. |
Patrick Niffeler |
2001 |
Region Zentralschweiz-West |
05:33,30 |
391 |
| 100m: 01:10,48 (01:10,48) 200m: 02:38,78 (01:28,30) 300m: 04:14,83 (01:36,05) 400m: 05:33,30 (01:18,47) |
35. |
Marten Spielmann |
2000 |
SG EWR Rheinhessen-Mainz |
05:34,93 |
385 |
| 100m: 01:20,58 (01:20,58) 200m: 02:44,28 (01:23,70) 300m: 04:19,97 (01:35,69) 400m: 05:34,93 (01:14,96) |
36. |
Alan Kudaschov |
2001 |
SG EWR Rheinhessen-Mainz |
05:37,39 |
377 |
| 100m: 01:14,66 (01:14,66) 200m: 02:44,06 (01:29,40) 300m: 04:23,79 (01:39,73) 400m: 05:37,39 (01:13,60) |
37. |
Marcel Berthold |
2001 |
SC Chemnitz von 1892 |
05:40,05 |
368 |
| 100m: 01:15,23 (01:15,23) 200m: 02:43,61 (01:28,38) 300m: 04:21,41 (01:37,80) 400m: 05:40,05 (01:18,64) |
38. |
Lukas Feier |
2001 |
SG EWR Rheinhessen-Mainz |
05:46,16 |
349 |
| 100m: 01:20,56 (01:20,56) 200m: 02:48,87 (01:28,31) 300m: 04:24,81 (01:35,94) 400m: 05:46,16 (01:21,35) |
39. |
Justin Spies |
2001 |
Neuwieder Schwimmverein 1909 e.V. |
05:51,38 |
334 |
| 100m: 01:21,44 (01:21,44) 200m: 02:55,42 (01:33,98) 300m: 04:28,97 (01:33,55) 400m: 05:51,38 (01:22,41) |
40. |
Yannik Wasserzier |
2001 |
SG EWR Rheinhessen-Mainz |
05:54,26 |
326 |
| 100m: 01:20,65 (01:20,65) 200m: 02:50,73 (01:30,08) 300m: 04:37,55 (01:46,82) 400m: 05:54,26 (01:16,71) |
41. |
Yannik Pache |
1998 |
SV Gelnhausen 1924 e.V. |
05:55,11 |
323 |
| 100m: 01:21,69 (01:21,69) 200m: 02:45,72 (01:24,03) 300m: 04:36,01 (01:50,29) 400m: 05:55,11 (01:19,10) |
42. |
Michl Däubner |
2002 |
SC Plauen 06 |
05:56,94 |
318 |
| 100m: 01:21,48 (01:21,48) 200m: 02:55,12 (01:33,64) 300m: 04:37,65 (01:42,53) 400m: 05:56,94 (01:19,29) |
43. |
Daniel Fodor |
1995 |
SG Mittelhessen |
05:57,54 |
317 |
| 100m: 01:10,31 (01:10,31) 200m: 02:44,97 (01:34,66) 300m: 04:32,02 (01:47,05) 400m: 05:57,54 (01:25,52) |
44. |
Elias Kremser |
2001 |
SC Wfr. Fulda |
05:59,89 |
311 |
| 100m: 01:21,59 (01:21,59) 200m: 02:53,82 (01:32,23) 300m: 04:38,25 (01:44,43) 400m: 05:59,89 (01:21,64) |
45. |
Nicolas Krüger |
2003 |
SC Wiesbaden 1911 |
06:07,64 |
291 |
| 100m: 01:26,75 (01:26,75) 200m: 02:57,25 (01:30,50) 300m: 04:47,30 (01:50,05) 400m: 06:07,64 (01:20,34) |
46. |
Christopher Kindler |
2000 |
SV Gelnhausen 1924 e.V. |
06:10,38 |
285 |
| 100m: 01:22,08 (01:22,08) 200m: 03:08,91 (01:46,83) 300m: 04:47,27 (01:38,36) 400m: 06:10,38 (01:23,11) |
47. |
Fabian Hilgert |
1997 |
1. SSV Ingelheim 1966 |
06:18,70 |
266 |
| 100m: 01:25,16 (01:25,16) 200m: 02:59,21 (01:34,05) 300m: 04:54,77 (01:55,56) 400m: 06:18,70 (01:23,93) |
48. |
Julian Wojnitsch |
2001 |
Kasseler SV |
06:23,48 |
257 |
| 100m: 01:31,00 (01:31,00) 200m: 03:11,76 (01:40,76) 300m: 05:03,21 (01:51,45) 400m: 06:23,48 (01:20,27) |
49. |
Andre Penner |
2002 |
Kasseler SV |
06:23,65 |
256 |
| 100m: 01:33,26 (01:33,26) 200m: 03:12,00 (01:38,74) 300m: 05:00,35 (01:48,35) 400m: 06:23,65 (01:23,30) |
50. |
Nils Müller |
2003 |
SC Wfr. Fulda |
06:25,26 |
253 |
| 100m: 01:32,77 (01:32,77) 200m: 03:12,84 (01:40,07) 300m: 04:58,41 (01:45,57) 400m: 06:25,26 (01:26,85) |
51. |
Florian Joel Faatz |
2000 |
SG EWR Rheinhessen-Mainz |
06:29,61 |
245 |
| 100m: 01:24,99 (01:24,99) 200m: 03:04,52 (01:39,53) 300m: 04:59,26 (01:54,74) 400m: 06:29,61 (01:30,35) |
52. |
Geronimo Werner |
2002 |
1. SSV Ingelheim 1966 |
06:31,98 |
240 |
| 100m: 01:39,92 (01:39,92) 200m: 03:17,43 (01:37,51) 300m: 05:07,41 (01:49,98) 400m: 06:31,98 (01:24,57) |
53. |
Finn Heppner |
2003 |
TV Wetzlar |
07:10,46 |
181 |
| 100m: 01:47,16 (01:47,16) 200m: 03:34,34 (01:47,18) 300m: 05:35,77 (02:01,43) 400m: 07:10,46 (01:34,69) |
abgemeldet |
|
Felix Kempter |
1997 |
Region Zentralschweiz-West |
|
|
|
Justin Speer |
1999 |
SC Chemnitz von 1892 |
|
|
|
Felix Fuchs |
1999 |
Neuwieder Schwimmverein 1909 e.V. |
|
|
|
Loris Betz |
2000 |
SV Gelnhausen 1924 e.V. |
|
|
|
Dominik Kopyto |
1993 |
SG EWR Rheinhessen-Mainz |
|
|